All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris-Bourges - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris-Bourges - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2012

Paris-Bourges 2012

FranceFrance - 4 October 2012


Paris-Bourges - 4 October 2012


1FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller04:41:59
2FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat00:03
3GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Argos - Shimanos.t.
4FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
5GERPaul Voss (GER)Endura Racings.t.
6FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
7BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
8COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidiss.t.
9FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
10BELBen Hermans (BEL)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
11DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
12NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
13FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
14FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
15FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
16FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcars.t.
17POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)Team Netapps.t.
18SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
19FRAFabrice Jeandesboz (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
20LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Team Katushas.t.
21FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
22SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Team Ineoss.t.
23FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
24FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
25FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
26FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
27FRADamien Monier (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
28NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
29FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
30CZELeopold König (CZE)Team Netapp00:15
31FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Saur - Sojasun00:38
32BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
33DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Radioshack - Nissan00:52
34ITAAlessandro Bazzana (ITA)Team Type 100:54
35FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
36FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
37FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
38FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
39BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
40FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
41FRARenaud Dion (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
42BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
43NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Team Katushas.t.
44BELPieter Serry (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
45GBRRussell Downing (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
46ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Team Netapps.t.
47NZLAlex Meenhorst (NZL)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
48ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
49BELBert De Backer (BEL)Argos - Shimanos.t.
50FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
51FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
52FRASébastien Bergeret (FRA)Vélo Cub de Toucys.t.
53GBRJonathan McEvoy (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
54FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
55BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
56BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Team Katushas.t.
57POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank00:54
58FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)Europcar01:00
59BELJoeri Bueken (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
60FRASaïd Haddou (FRA)Europcars.t.
61BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
62FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Argos - Shimanos.t.
63JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Orica - Greenedges.t.
64FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
65ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
66BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
67FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
68LUXTom Thill (LUX)s.t.
69FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
70FRAFlorent Barle (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
71FRAAnthony Colin (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
72BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
73BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
74GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Ineoss.t.
75ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
76DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
77FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
78BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Greenedges.t.
79FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
80NZLJulian Dean (NZL)Orica - Greenedges.t.
81ARGLucas Sebastian Haedo (ARG)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
82SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
83FRARudy Kowalski (FRA)VC Rouen 76s.t.
84FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
85AUSDavid Tanner (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
86FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
87FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Argos - Shimanos.t.
88FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
89FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
90GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Europcars.t.
91BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
92FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
93DENAnders Lund (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
94FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
95FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
96SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Team Netapps.t.
97SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)Team Netapps.t.
98SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
99FRAGaylord Cumont (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
100FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
101FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcars.t.
102FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
103BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
104NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Team Type 1s.t.
105FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
106FRAGuillaume Malle (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
107RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
108FRAMatthieu Sprick (FRA)Argos - Shimanos.t.
109USAMatthew Busche (USA)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
110AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Team Ineoss.t.
111FRAThomas Vaubourzeix (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
112FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
113FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat01:31
114FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Team Type 103:41
115FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller07:48
116FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9310:44
117PORBruno Sandinha Saraiva (POR)Portugal National Team11:38
118NEDMartijn Verschoor (NED)Team Type 1s.t.
119FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
120JPNTakashi Miyazawa (JPN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
121FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
122LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
123SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Team Type 1s.t.
124FRAPaul Poux (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
125FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
126NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Argos - Shimanos.t.
127FRAKevin Denis (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
128FRANicolas Rousseau (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
129FRAGuillaume Faucon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
130LATToms Skujins (LAT)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
131FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Europcars.t.
132BELKoen Barbe (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved