All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris-Bourges - 2019 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris-Bourges - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2019

Paris-Bourges 2019

FranceFrance - 10th October 2019


Paris-Bourges - 10th October 2019


1FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)Groupama - Fdj4:46:54
2BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Cycling Academy0:00
3BELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
4ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
5SWIColin Stüssi (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:00
6FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:00
7LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
8FRAPierre Barbier (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:00
9NEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Sunweb Development0:00
10BELBert De Backer (BEL)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels0:00
11ESTAksel Nõmmela (EST)WB Aqua Protect0:00
12FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:00
13LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
14FRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
15FRAClément Venturini (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
16SPAFernando Barcelo Aragón (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
17SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:00
18BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:00
19BELThimo Willems (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:00
20FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Cofidis0:00
21BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
22BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
23FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
24SWIRoland Thalmann (SWI)Vorarlberg - Santic0:00
25FRAFabien Doubey (FRA)Wanty - Groupe Gobert0:00
26FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:00
27FRAFranck Bonnamour (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:00
28FRAMathieu Burgaudeau (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:00
29FRAKévin Ledanois (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:00
30FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis0:00
31FRAQuentin Jauregui (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00
32FRAChristophe Masson (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:00
33ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
34FRARomain Combaud (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:00
35FRASamuel Leroux (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:00
36FRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:00
37FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Total Direct Energie0:00
38SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Akros - Thömus0:07
39FRAAlexis Guerin (FRA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:07
40ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:07
41ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Groupama - Fdj0:07
42SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdj0:07
43FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:07
44FRACamille Thominet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 930:07
45FRATony Gallopin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:07
46ITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM0:07
47FRAClément Carisey (FRA)Israel Cycling Academy0:07
48NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total Direct Energie0:07
49BELTom Dernies (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:07
50BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:18
51BELMathijs Paasschens (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:23
52FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole0:27
53FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:28
54FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis0:28
55LATKrists Neilands (LAT)Israel Cycling Academy0:28
56SPAMikel Iturria Segurola (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias0:43
57FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdj0:50
58BELKevyn Ista (BEL)WB Aqua Protect0:50
59FRADamien Touzé (FRA)Cofidis1:08
60LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Delko - Marseille Provence KTM1:15
61BELFranklin Six (BEL)WB Aqua Protect3:01
62CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally - Uhc10:31
63FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Cycling Academy10:31
64CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally - Uhc10:31
65USARobin Carpenter (USA)Rally - Uhc10:31
66USAColin Joyce (USA)Rally - Uhc10:31
67NZLLuke Mudgway (NZL)Evopro Racing10:31
68FRAJulien Morice (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels10:31
69NZLAaron Gate (NZL)Evopro Racing10:31
70LUXTom Thill (LUX)Differdange - Geba10:31
71ISRGuy Sagiv (ISR)Israel Cycling Academy10:31
72BELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:31
73BELWesley Mol (BEL)Differdange - Geba10:31
74IRLDaire Feeley (IRL)Evopro Racing10:31
75BELKevin Deltombe (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise10:31
76SPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10:31
77FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs10:31
78NEDTim Naberman (NED)Sunweb Development10:31
79FRAPierre Idjouadiene (FRA)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole10:31
80FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct Energie10:31
81BELKenny Molly (BEL)WB Aqua Protect10:31
82ITAAttilio Viviani (ITA)10:31
83ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Cofidis10:31
84SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiale10:31
85IRLAaron Kearney (IRL)Evopro Racing10:31
86SWIManuel Zobrist (SWI)Akros - Thömus10:31
87SWIJonas Döring (SWI)Akros - Thömus10:31
88BELJeroen Pattyn (BEL)Differdange - Geba10:31
89ITADavide Orrico (ITA)Vorarlberg - Santic10:31
90FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels10:31
91FRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Côtes d'Armor-Marie Morin - Véranda Rideau10:31
92FRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic10:31
93FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Groupama - Fdj10:31
94GERLeon Heinschke (GER)Sunweb Development10:31
95FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9310:31
96GERLukas Meiler (GER)Vorarlberg - Santic10:31
97IRLConor Dunne (IRL)Israel Cycling Academy10:31
98FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels10:31
99FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Total Direct Energie10:31
100BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)WB Aqua Protect10:31
101BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:31
102FRAAdrien Garel (FRA)Vital Concept - B&b Hotels10:31
103FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic10:31
104BELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Natura4ever - Roubaix-Lille-Métropole10:31
105BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Gobert10:31
106FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic10:31
107FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic10:31
108SPASergio Rodríguez Reche (SPA)Euskadi Basque Country - Murias10:31
109ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)10:31
110ITAMarco Tizza (ITA)Amore e Vita - Prodir10:31
111BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale14:56
112BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise17:19
113HUNBalázs Rózsa (HUN)Differdange - Geba17:19
114AUSCyrus Monk (AUS)Evopro Racing17:19
115GERToni Franz (GER)Differdange - Geba17:28
116NEDPeter Koning (NED)Bike Aid17:28
117DENLudvig Anton Wacker (DEN)Sunweb Development17:28
118USAKyle Murphy (USA)Rally - Uhc17:28
119LUXJan 'Drago' Petelin (LUX)Differdange - Geba17:45
120FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 9317:46

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved