All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris-Bourges - 2008 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris-Bourges - 2008 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2008

Paris-Bourges 2008

FranceFrance - 9th October 2008


Paris-Bourges - 9th October 2008


1AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Team Columbia - High Road3.35.54
2FRACédric Pineau (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
3FRAAnthony Charteau (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
4FRAAntoine Dalibard (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
5FRANicolas Hartmann (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
6BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)La Française des Jeux5.26
7DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Team CSC - Saxo Banks.t.
7FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
9FRARenaud Dion (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
10NEDStefan Van Dijk (NED)Mitsubishi - Jartazi5.41
11FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)Agritubels.t.
12FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
13BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
14FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
15BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Agritubels.t.
16FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
17BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderens.t.
18FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
19FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
20FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
21FRAFranck Renier (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
22FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
23FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
24FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
25FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
26FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
27FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
28FRAChristophe Diguet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
29LUXChristian Poos (LUX)Differdange - Apiflo Vacancess.t.
30FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
31BELDieter Cappelle (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
32FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
33BELAndy Cappelle (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
34FRAJean Mespoulède (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
35BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Mitsubishi - Jartazis.t.
36DENAnders Lund (DEN)Sparebanken Vests.t.
37SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
38BELGert Dockx (BEL)Team Columbia - High Roads.t.
39BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
40FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
41BELJelle Hanseeuw (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
42FRAOlivier Bonnaire (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
43NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
44SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
45FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
46FRANicolas Rousseau (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
47BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
48FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
49LUXBenoît Joachim (LUX)Astanas.t.
50FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
51FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Agritubels.t.
52BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
53FRASébastien Harbonnier (FRA)Differdange - Apiflo Vacancess.t.
54FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
55BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderens.t.
56SWEFredrik Johansson (SWE)Pinarellos.t.
57BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Mitsubishi - Jartazis.t.
58FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
59BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
60FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
61BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderens.t.
62SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
63BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderens.t.
64FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
65FRAArnaud Coyot (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
66NEDJoost Van Leijen (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
67BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderens.t.
68SWIMichael Schär (SWI)Astanas.t.
69BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderens.t.
70FRAFlorent Brard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
71AUSAaron Kemps (AUS)Astanas.t.
72GERAndreas Klier (GER)Team Columbia - High Roads.t.
73FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Agritubels.t.
74FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
75FRAChristophe Moreau (FRA)Agritubels.t.
76BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Mitsubishi - Jartazis.t.
77DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Team CSC - Saxo Banks.t.
78BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
79POLPiotr Zielinski (POL)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
80GBRRoger Hammond (GBR)Team Columbia - High Roads.t.
81FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Agritubels.t.
82FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
83SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Astanas.t.
84FRASébastien Minard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
85NEDRikke Dijkxhoorn (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
86BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderens.t.
87FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
88FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
89NEDServais Knaven (NED)Team Columbia - High Roads.t.
90NEDEmmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
91FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
92FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
93FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Agritubels.t.
94SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Team Columbia - High Roads.t.
95FRALaurent Mangel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
96BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
97NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Astanas.t.
98FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
99FRANiels Brouzes (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
100SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
101DENMorten Knudsen (DEN)Differdange - Apiflo Vacancess.t.
102FRAPaul Brousse (FRA)A-Style Somns.t.
103COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
104FRASébastien Fournet Fayard (FRA)A-Style Somns.t.
105FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
106FRAYann Pivois (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Luxs.t.
107NEDLars Vierbergen (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
108FRABastien Delrot (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
109NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)Team CSC - Saxo Banks.t.
110FRAAlexandre Aulas (FRA)A-Style Somns.t.
111FRAPierre Cazaux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
112BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
113SWISteve Morabito (SWI)Astanas.t.
114ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
115GERHannes Blank (GER)Differdange - Apiflo Vacancess.t.
116GERTony Martin (GER)Team Columbia - High Roads.t.
117FRAYann Huguet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
118BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Agritubels.t.
119FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
120FRAJonathan Thire (FRA)Auber 93s.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved