All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris-Bourges - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris-Bourges - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2009

Paris-Bourges 2009

FranceFrance - 8 October 2009


Paris-Bourges - 8 October 2009


1GERAndré Greipel (GER)Team Columbia - HTC4:11:55
2ARGJuan José Haedo (ARG)Saxo Banks.t.
3BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
4GBRRoger Hammond (GBR)Cervélo Testteams.t.
5FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
6FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
7SWIAndreas Dietziker (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
8GERMartin Reimer (GER)Cervélo Testteams.t.
9SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
10FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Agritubels.t.
11FRALaurent Mangel (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
12FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
13FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
14JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
15BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
16BELSven Renders (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
17GERDaniel Musiol (GER)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
18FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
19FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
20FRANadir Haddou (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
21NEDGerben Löwik (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
22BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
23BELGeert Steurs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
24FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
25BELPieter Ghyllebert (BEL)Cycling Club Bourgass.t.
26NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
27FRAHervé Duclos-Lassalle (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
28FRASébastien Harbonnier (FRA)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
29FRALilian Jégou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
30FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
31FRARenaud Dion (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
32UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
33FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
34FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
35NORKurt-Asle Arvesen (NOR)Saxo Banks.t.
36FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Agritubels.t.
37FRAMickaël Larpe (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
38FRAMathieu Claude (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
39FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
40BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
41FRANicolas Rousseau (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
42GBRDaniel Lloyd (GBR)Cervélo Testteams.t.
43FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
44GERFrank Dressler Lehnhof (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
45NORGabriel Rasch (NOR)Cervélo Testteams.t.
46DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
47FRAJulien Mazet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
48NEDJens Mouris (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
49ITAMatteo Carrara (ITA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
50FRARony Martias (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
51SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
52SWEMarcus Ljungqvist (SWE)Saxo Banks.t.
53BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
54FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
55FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Besson Chaussures - Sojasuns.t.
56ESTJanek Tombak (EST)Cycling Club Bourgass.t.
57FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)Cycling Club Bourgass.t.
58FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
59FRANicolas Jalabert (FRA)Agritubels.t.
60SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
61AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
62FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
63GERRobert Retschke (GER)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
64NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
65NEDFloris Goesinnen (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
66BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
67BELGert Dockx (BEL)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
68FRAFlorent Brard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
69UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Cervélo Testteams.t.
70BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
71FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
72FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
73FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
74FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
75FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
76FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
77SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
78BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
79COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
80FRAYann Pivois (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
81FRAStéphane Goubert (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
82NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
83FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
84FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
85BELBjörn Leukemans (BEL)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
86SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
87NEDLieuwe Westra (NED)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
88SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
89SPAJosé Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
90FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
91ITAMorris Possoni (ITA)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
92FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:03:10
93FRASébastien Minard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:03:30
94FINJussi Veikkanen (FIN)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
95SWEFredrik Johansson (SWE)Continental Cycling Team Differdanges.t.
96CZEFrantisek Rabon (CZE)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
97FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Agritubels.t.
98FRAMaryan Hary (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
99FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller0:04:04
100FRAJonathan Thire (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
101SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
102SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
103FRADimitri Champion (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
104FRACédric Pineau (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:04:25
105FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)Agritubels.t.
106FRAJean-Eudes Demaret (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved