All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Paris - Bourges - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Paris - Bourges - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2022

Paris - Bourges 2022

FranceFrance - 6 October 2022


Paris - Bourges - 6 October 2022


1BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix5:19:28
2FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
3FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
4NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
5BELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
6ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
7BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
8BELArnaud De Lie (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
9FRAAxel Zingle (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
10FRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
11FRAFlorian Dauphin (FRA)s.t.
12GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
13BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
14FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
15BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
16LUXAlex Kirsch (LUX)Trek - Segafredos.t.
17NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
18NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Totalenergiess.t.
19POLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
20BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
21NORTord Gudmestad (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
22BELVito Braet (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
23GERKim Alexander Heiduk (GER)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
24DENKasper Andersen (DEN)Hagens Berman - Axeons.t.
25NEDMarijn Van Den Berg (NED)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
26FRAMatis Louvel (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
27BELSep Vanmarcke (BEL)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
28BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel - Premier Techs.t.
29NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Team Bikeexchange - Jaycos.t.
30BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
31FRAMaxime Jarnet (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
32FRADonavan Grondin (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
33FRAEmmanuel Morin (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
34FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
35FRAJonathan Couanon (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
36IRLSam Bennett (IRL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
37DENAnders Foldager (DEN)Biesse - Carreras.t.
38BELRune Herregodts (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
39FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
40BELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
41FRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
42BELCeriel Desal (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
43COLBrandon Smith Rivera Vargas (COL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
44FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
45FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Go Sport - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
46FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
47GBRScott Thwaites (GBR)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
48SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
49BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
50BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
51RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
52BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
53DENMikkel Bjerg (DEN)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
54FRAEddy Fine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
55FRAFlavien Maurelet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
56MONAntoine Berlin (MON)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
57FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:13
58BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
59BELJasper De Buyst (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:15
60POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Totalenergies0:17
61FRADorian Godon (FRA)AG2R Citroën0:20
62FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
63AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Team Bikeexchange - Jaycos.t.
64BELAlexander Colman (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
65CANDerek Gee (CAN)Israel Cycling Academys.t.
66BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
67FRANicolas Debeaumarche (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
68FRAThibault Ferasse (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
69SWIMichael Schär (SWI)AG2R Citroëns.t.
70BELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal Pauwels Sauces WBs.t.
71FRAHugo Page (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
72GERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
73FRAThomas Gachignard (FRA)s.t.
74FRAAnthony Perez (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
75BELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:24
76FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
77NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux0:26
78BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:27
79GBRJake Stewart (GBR)Groupama - Fdj0:29
80IRLBen Healy (IRL)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
81FRAMathias Le Turnier (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
82FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Totalenergies0:32
83FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)Totalenergiess.t.
84NZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education - Easypost0:37
85NEDIde Schelling (NED)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
86GERJonas Koch (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
87DENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team0:51
88NEDDaan Hoole (NED)Trek - Segafredo0:53
89BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:57
90NORMartin Bugge Urianstad (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team1:03
91NORMarkus Hoelgård (NOR)Trek - Segafredos.t.
92CANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel - Premier Tech1:04
93GBROwain Doull (GBR)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
94BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux1:07
95LATToms Skujins (LAT)Trek - Segafredo1:11
96BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Trek - Segafredo1:24
97CANRiley Pickrell (CAN)Israel Cycling Academy2:30
98GERMiguel Heidemann (GER)B&b Hotels P/b KTM5:12
99SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)EF Education - Easyposts.t.
100FRAMaximilien Juillard (FRA)s.t.
101GBROliver Knight (GBR)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
102BELArne Marit (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
103FRAYaël Joalland (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
104FRAAlan Riou (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
105FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Team Arkéa Samsics.t.
106FRAMaël Guégan (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
107ITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Team Bikeexchange - Jaycos.t.
108FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
109FRALéo Danès (FRA)UC Nantes - Atlantiques.t.
110GBRBen Turner (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
111NEDJan Maas (NED)Team Bikeexchange - Jaycos.t.
112NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Riwals.t.
113BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
114FRAJean Goubert (FRA)Nice Métropole Côte d'Azurs.t.
115FRAAxel Narbonne Zuccarelli (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
116FRAAnthony Jullien (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
117NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Totalenergiess.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved