All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour de Pologne - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour de Pologne - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2015

Tour de Pologne 2015

PolandPoland - 2nd August 2015 - 8th August 2015


General classification - 8th August 2015


1SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar26:04:38 
2BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:02 
3BELBen Hermans (BEL)BMC Racing Team0:03 
4RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Team Katusha0:14 
5ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana0:15 
6ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida0:19 
7FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:40 
8COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Team Ineos0:54 
9ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Cannondale - Garmin1:23 
10SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Team Ineos1:32 
11ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:59 
12SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Iam2:06 
13DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank2:52 
14AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Trek Factory Racing2:54 
15BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Soudal3:41 
16BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Soudal4:13 
17USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)Giant - Alpecin4:33 
18FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Team4:43 
19CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank7:32 
20RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katusha9:55 
21NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo9:56 
22POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Torku Seker Spor11:35 
23FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)La Française des Jeux12:19 
24ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Astana12:55 
25USALawrence Warbasse (USA)Iam15:36 
26ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Etixx - Quick Step18:23 
27POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice19:37 
28ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Astana19:43 
29KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana19:45 
30COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)BMC Racing Team20:27 
31CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Etixx - Quick Step21:33 
32BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudal21:52 
33DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank22:07 
34SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Movistar23:18 
35SVKPeter Velits (SVK)BMC Racing Team26:06 
36ITADavide Villella (ITA)Cannondale - Garmin26:34 
37RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank27:57 
38BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice28:14 
39ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana28:55 
40ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - Merida29:26 
41CANChristian Meier (CAN)Orica - Greenedge30:33 
42SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Etixx - Quick Step31:40 
43ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineos31:44 
44ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Lampre - Merida32:36 
45ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
46FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)Iam32:38 
47FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Etixx - Quick Step36:13 
48NEDBram Tankink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo36:42 
49SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)BMC Racing Team36:53 
50AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Iam37:09 
51POLMichal Golas (POL)Etixx - Quick Step37:19 
52USAIan Boswell (USA)Team Ineos37:57 
53POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank38:05 
54ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Movistar38:11 
55SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Team Ineos39:28 
56GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Giant - Alpecin42:08 
57POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Lampre - Merida42:26 
58FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)La Française des Jeux43:36 
59ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team44:55 
60NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo47:06 
61POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice47:35 
62IRLPhilip Deignan (IRL)Team Ineos49:13 
63NORVegard Breen (NOR)Lotto - Soudal50:02 
64ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale50:52 
65SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistar51:11 
66ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Lampre - Merida51:34 
67CZEJan Hirt (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice53:00 
68FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale53:14 
69FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale53:15 
70SLOMatej Mohoric (SLO)Cannondale - Garmin53:35 
71NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Team Katusha53:36 
72BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice53:40 
73SLOGrega Bole (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice53:41 
74FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)La Française des Jeux54:35 
75POLPawel Franczak (POL)Active Jet55:03 
76COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank55:12 
77POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Domin Sport1:01:44 
78SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Iam1:02:13 
79JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Trek Factory Racing1:02:28 
80POLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Kolls - Bdc1:02:43 
81RUSSergey Chernetskiy (RUS)Team Katusha1:02:48 
82POLDariusz Batek (POL)Wibatech - Fuji Zory1:02:49 
83NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Synergy Baku Cycling Project1:03:13 
84SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Iam1:03:32 
85POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank1:03:55 
86FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:04:46 
87POLKamil Gradek (POL)Active Jet1:04:53 
88BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Team Ineos1:05:33 
89AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Orica - Greenedge1:05:34 
90FINJussi Veikkanen (FIN)La Française des Jeux1:06:04 
91AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Orica - Greenedge1:06:43 
92SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Giant - Alpecin1:07:05 
93LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Team Katusha1:08:09 
94AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Orica - Greenedge1:10:32 
95UKRYaroslav Popovych (UKR)Trek Factory Racing1:11:56 
96BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:12:42 
97GERRoger Kluge (GER)Iam1:14:42 
98NZLJesse Sergent (NZL)Trek Factory Racing1:15:25 
99FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:15:31 
100AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Orica - Greenedge1:17:06 
101NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Cannondale - Garmin1:17:18 
102POLMarcin Bialoblocki (POL)One Pro Cycling1:18:24 
103GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale1:20:44 
104GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Giant - Alpecin1:21:59 
105LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale1:24:47 
106GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar1:28:17 
107SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Team Ineos1:29:24 
108NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Giant - Alpecin1:29:40 
109NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:35:25 
110ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Trek Factory Racing1:37:01 
111NEDRick Flens (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:37:05 
112AUSBrett Lancaster (AUS)Orica - Greenedge1:41:21 
113BELBert De Backer (BEL)Giant - Alpecin1:42:07 

Stage 1 - Warszawa - Warszawa - 122 km - 2nd August 2015Sprint


1GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Giant - Alpecin2:43:13 
2AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
3ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
4NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
5FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
6BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
7ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Astanas.t.
8FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
9POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
10SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistars.t.
11NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Team Katushas.t.
12ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
13ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
14ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
15CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
16GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Giant - Alpecins.t.
17GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)BMC Racing Teams.t.
18BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
19KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astanas.t.
20ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
21POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Domin Sports.t.
22RUSIvan Rovny (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
23POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
24POLPawel Franczak (POL)Active Jets.t.
25BELBen Hermans (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
26SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Iams.t.
27NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
28POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
29ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Lampre - Merida0:08 
30POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Torku Seker Spors.t.
31ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
32GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistars.t.
33NEDBram Tankink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
34FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
35SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Astanas.t.

Stage 2 - Czestochowa - Dabrowa Górnicza - 146 km - 3rd August 2015Sprint


1ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Iam3:20:12 
2GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Giant - Alpecins.t.
3ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
4BELKris Boeckmans (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
5ITASacha Modolo (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
6ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
7ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
8DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
9AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
10FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
11NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
12GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
13FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
14SVKPeter Velits (SVK)BMC Racing Teams.t.
15BELBen Hermans (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
16GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Giant - Alpecins.t.
17CANChristian Meier (CAN)Orica - Greenedges.t.
18RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
19ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Astanas.t.
20NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
21BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
22ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astanas.t.
23ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
24COLEduard Alexander Beltrán Suarez (COL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
25SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
26SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Giant - Alpecins.t.
27FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
28POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
29NEDBram Tankink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
30ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
31ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
32GERRoger Kluge (GER)Iams.t.
33SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Iams.t.
34SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Iams.t.
35RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.

Stage 3 - Zawiercie - Katowice - 166 km - 4th August 2015Sprint


1ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Iam3:48:41 
2ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
3BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
4ITARoberto Ferrari (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
5ITANiccolo Bonifazio (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
6BELGianni Meersman (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
7GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Giant - Alpecins.t.
8POLPawel Franczak (POL)Active Jets.t.
9ITAAndrea Guardini (ITA)Astanas.t.
10GERRoger Kluge (GER)Iams.t.
11FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
12BELBoris Vallée (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
13GERNiklas Arndt (GER)Giant - Alpecins.t.
14ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
15FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
16AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
17FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
18RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
19CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
20POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
21POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Domin Sports.t.
22NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Team Katushas.t.
23POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
24FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
25RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
26COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Team Ineoss.t.
27SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistars.t.
28SVKPeter Velits (SVK)BMC Racing Teams.t.
29KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astanas.t.
30SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistars.t.
31BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
32NEDBram Tankink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
33GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)BMC Racing Teams.t.
34POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
35SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.

Stage 4 - Jaworzno - Nowy Sacz - 22 km - 5th August 2015Escape


1POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank5:14:29 
2POLKamil Zielinski (POL)Domin Sports.t.
3LATGatis Smukulis (LAT)Team Katushas.t.
4AUSCaleb Ewan (AUS)Orica - Greenedge0:20 
5SLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Giant - Alpecins.t.
6BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
7DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
8SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
9FRALorenzo Manzin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
10FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
11ITAEugenio Alafaci (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
12ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
13SLOGrega Bole (SLO)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
14KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astanas.t.
15RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
16POLPawel Franczak (POL)Active Jets.t.
17FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
18POLPawel Poljanski (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
19NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Team Katushas.t.
20POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
21SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Iams.t.
22RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
23NORVegard Breen (NOR)Lotto - Soudals.t.
24SVKPeter Velits (SVK)BMC Racing Teams.t.
25ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
26POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
27CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
28SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Astanas.t.
29ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Astanas.t.
30BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
31RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
32BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
33JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Trek Factory Racings.t.
34BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
35COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Team Ineoss.t.

Stage 5 - Nowy Sacz - Zakopane - 223 km - 6th August 2015Medium mountain


1BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Soudal5:48:49 
2ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida0:03 
3SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Iams.t.
4COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Team Ineos0:07 
5BELBen Hermans (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
6ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
7ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astanas.t.
8FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
9SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistars.t.
10RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
11SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Team Ineoss.t.
12ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
13ITAMoreno Moser (ITA)Cannondale - Garmin1:21 
14DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank1:32 
15RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katusha1:57 
16POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Torku Seker Spors.t.
17ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
18COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
19ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Orica - Greenedges.t.
20FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
21FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
22BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
23KAZAlexey Lutsenko (KAZ)Astanas.t.
24BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
25NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
26CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
27AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Trek Factory Racings.t.
28POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice3:48 
29BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.

Stage 6 - Bukovina Terma Hotel Spa - Bukowina Tatrzanska - 174 km - 7th August 2015Medium mountain


1COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Team Ineos4:38:27 
2ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida0:08 
3USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)Giant - Alpecins.t.
4FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
5ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astanas.t.
6SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Team Ineos0:11 
7BELBen Hermans (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
8SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistars.t.
9ITADavide Formolo (ITA)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
10BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Soudal0:16 
11RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
12CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Etixx - Quick Step0:38 
13ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
14DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
15SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Movistars.t.
16DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank0:58 
17AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Trek Factory Racing1:05 
18SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Iams.t.
19BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Soudal2:02 
20BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
21FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
22ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Astana3:07 
23CANChristian Meier (CAN)Orica - Greenedge4:17 
24SVKPeter Velits (SVK)BMC Racing Teams.t.
25CRORobert Kiserlovski (CRO)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
26RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank6:02 
27ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Astana6:22 
28RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katusha7:14 
29NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
30KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astanas.t.
31IRLPhilip Deignan (IRL)Team Ineoss.t.
32BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
33ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Lampre - Merida9:17 
34SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Etixx - Quick Step9:41 
35POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Torku Seker Spors.t.
36FRAClément Chevrier (FRA)Iams.t.
37USALawrence Warbasse (USA)Iams.t.
38FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
39ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Astana10:14 
40ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineos10:32 
41CZEJan Hirt (CZE)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice12:06 
42POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice15:28 
43AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Iams.t.
44FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
45BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.

Stage 7 - Krakow - Krakow - 25 km - 8th August 2015Time Trial


1POLMarcin Bialoblocki (POL)One Pro Cycling28:45 
2BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Team Ineos0:02 
3NEDRick Flens (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo0:59 
4AUSDamien Howson (AUS)Orica - Greenedge1:09 
5BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:16 
6GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale1:23 
7SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar1:24 
8RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Team Katusha1:25 
9AUTRiccardo Zoidl (AUT)Trek Factory Racing1:26 
10POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
11BELBen Hermans (BEL)BMC Racing Team1:27 
12BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:30 
13POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Torku Seker Spor1:31 
14NZLJesse Sergent (NZL)Trek Factory Racing1:32 
15FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Etixx - Quick Step1:34 
16ITAMarco Coledan (ITA)Trek Factory Racing1:36 
17ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astanas.t.
18KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana1:41 
19NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo1:43 
20CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Etixx - Quick Step1:44 
21LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale1:46 
22BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:48 
23BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:49 
24ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
25BULNikolai Mihailov (BUL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice1:50 
26GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Movistar1:52 
27USAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)Giant - Alpecin1:55 
28USALawrence Warbasse (USA)Iam1:56 
29DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
30ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida1:57 
31FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale1:59 
32GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Giant - Alpecins.t.
33NEDBram Tankink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:03 
34POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
35ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineos2:09 
36GERRoger Kluge (GER)Iam2:10 
37ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Astana2:13 
38SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)BMC Racing Team2:14 
39FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)La Française des Jeux2:15 
40RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katusha2:18 
41FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
42DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
43NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo2:19 
44ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Lampre - Merida2:24 
45SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Iam2:26 
46ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Astana2:30 
47AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Iams.t.
48COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Team Ineos2:32 
49POLKamil Gradek (POL)Active Jet2:36 
50SWISébastien Reichenbach (SWI)Iams.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved