All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Il Lombardia - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Il Lombardia - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2015

Il Lombardia 2015

ItalyItaly - 4 October 2015


Il Lombardia - 4 October 2015


1ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Astana6:16:28 
2SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Team Katusha0:21 
3FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:32 
4SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistar0:46 
5ITADiego Rosa (ITA)Astanas.t.
6SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Team Ineoss.t.
7FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Lotto - Soudal0:56 
8COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Orica - Greenedges.t.
9COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Team Ineoss.t.
10ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Etixx - Quick Step1:10 
11NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo3:06 
12NEDWout Poels (NED)Team Ineos4:10 
13NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Cannondale - Garmin4:23 
14ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
15FRAAlexis Vuillermoz (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
16SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
17FRARomain Bardet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:25 
18GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Greenedges.t.
19ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiale4:58 
20FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Giant - Alpecins.t.
21BELJan Bakelants (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiale5:25 
22ITAEdoardo Zardini (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox5:44 
23ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
24SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
25RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
26FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
27CZELeopold König (CZE)Team Ineos5:50 
28COLJohn Darwin Atapuma Hurtado (COL)BMC Racing Team6:01 
29SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Astana6:21 
30ITADavide Rebellin (ITA)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowice6:26 
31GERDominique Nerz (GER)Bora - Argon 187:02 
32ITAMatteo Busato (ITA)Southeasts.t.
33BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
34ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Southeast8:37 
35NZLGeorge Bennett (NZL)Lotto NL - Jumbo8:55 
36BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
37SLOJan Polanc (SLO)Lampre - Meridas.t.
38LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Trek Factory Racings.t.
39ITASimone Ponzi (ITA)Southeasts.t.
40BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
41SWISteve Morabito (SWI)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
42COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Team Colombia9:35 
43SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
44ITADavide Villella (ITA)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
45ITAMatteo Montaguti (ITA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
46PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Meridas.t.
47PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
48AUTPatrick Konrad (AUT)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
49ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
50ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
51ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec9:36 
52IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
53CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Etixx - Quick Step9:41 
54POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
55SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Iams.t.
56GBRAdam Yates (GBR)Orica - Greenedge11:58 
57RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katusha14:59 
58NEDWilco Kelderman (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo15:01 
59NEDDennis Van Winden (NED)Synergy Baku Cycling Projects.t.
60COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineoss.t.
61COLCarlos Julián Quintero Norena (COL)Team Colombias.t.
62FRAKenny Elissonde (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
63SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistars.t.
64ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Southeasts.t.
65ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistars.t.
66ITAAlessandro Tonelli (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
67ITAEnrico Barbin (ITA)Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inoxs.t.
68POLMaciej Paterski (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
69POLRafal Majka (POL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
70BELDylan Theuns (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
71BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
72GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
73ITAAlessandro De Marchi (ITA)BMC Racing Team15:06 
74ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida17:22 
75NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Trek Factory Racings.t.
76CANChristian Meier (CAN)Orica - Greenedge19:49 
77GERStefan Schumacher (GER)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
78FRAPierre Latour (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
79NEDStef Clement (NED)Iams.t.
80POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
81ITAValerio Conti (ITA)Lampre - Meridas.t.
82POLLukasz Owsian (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
83DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
84GEREmanuel Buchmann (GER)Bora - Argon 18s.t.
85BELGert Dockx (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
86POLAdrian Honkisz (POL)CCC - Sprandi - Polkowices.t.
87BLRIlia Koshevoy (BLR)Lampre - Meridas.t.
88BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Greenedges.t.
89ITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)Cannondale - Garmin19:51 
90NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
91ITAGianfranco Zilioli (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
92ITAManuel Senni (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
93ITAPierpaolo De Negri (ITA)Nippo - Vini Fantinis.t.
94COLRodolfo Andrés Torres Agudelo (COL)Team Colombias.t.
95ITAAlessandro Vanotti (ITA)Astanas.t.
96BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
97RUSSergey Lagutin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
98GERSimon Geschke (GER)Giant - Alpecin19:52 
99NEDBram Tankink (NED)Lotto NL - Jumbo23:12 

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved