All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trophée Deià - 2006 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trophée Deià - 2006 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2006

Trophée Deià 2006

SpainSpain - 8 February 2006


Trophée Deia - 8 February 2006


1ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetic3.47.10
2SPAAntonio Colom Mas (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
3SPAVicente David Bernabéu Armengol (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
4SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0.25
5LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Team CSCs.t.
6SPAJesus Del Nero Montes (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
7ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Liquigass.t.
8SPAAngel Gomez Gomez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
9SPARodrigo García Rena (SPA)Kaikus.t.
10SPAJosep Jufre Pou (SPA)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
11NEDKoos Moerenhout (NED)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
12SPAJon Bru Pascal (SPA)Kaikus.t.
13SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
14SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
15NEDTheo Eltink (NED)Rabobanks.t.
16SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
17SPAAitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
18NEDPieter Weening (NED)Rabobanks.t.
19SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
20ITALorenzo Bernucci (ITA)T-Mobile Teams.t.
21ITADario David Cioni (ITA)Liquigass.t.
22SPAVíctor Manuel García Estévez (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
23SPALuis Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
24SPAJose Luis Carrasco Gamiz (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
25SPAFrancisco Cabello Luque (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
26SPAOscar Garcia Casarrubios Pintor (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
27SPAJoseba Albizu Lisazo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
28SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Kaikus.t.
29SPASergio Escobar Roure (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
30SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
31GERMatthias Russ (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
32SPAAdolfo Garcia Quesada (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
33AUTBernhard Kohl (AUT)T-Mobile Teams.t.
34SPAJuan Olmo Menacho (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
35SPAVictor Hernandez Beata (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
36ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigass.t.
37SPAJulian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
38ARGGerardo Luis Fernández (ARG)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
39SPAJosé Mario Almagro (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
40SPAJosé Ángel Gómez Marchante (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
41SPAIñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA)Team CSCs.t.
42SPAKoldo Gil Perez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
43RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Rabobank2.49
44SPAÍñigo Chaurreau Bernárdez (SPA)AG2R Prévoyance3.22
45SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
46FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
47RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
48SWISteve Zampieri (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
49SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
50CROVladimir Miholjevic (CRO)Liquigass.t.
51SPADavid Muñoz Baron (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
52GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
53SPARuben Oarbeascoa Ispizua (SPA)Kaikus.t.
54SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
55SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
56SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
57SPAJoseba Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
58SPAJaume Rovira Pous (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
59USAJonathan-Patrick 'Pat' McCarty (USA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
60SWIBeat Zberg (SWI)Gerolsteiners.t.
61NEDNiels Scheuneman (NED)Rabobanks.t.
62LUXAndy Schleck (LUX)Team CSCs.t.
63SPALuis Fernandez Oliviera (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
64SPAAntonio Berasategui Saez de Zuazola (SPA)Kaikus.t.
65SPAJuan Gomis Lopez (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
66SPAJavier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez (SPA)Kaikus.t.
67SPAIvan Gilmartin Hernangomez (SPA)Kaikus.t.
68GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)T-Mobile Team5.27
69BELWim Van Huffel (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
70NEDThomas Dekker (NED)Rabobank6.52
71UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R Prévoyance9.21
72SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Kaikus.t.
73ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetic10.16
74GERBert Grabsch (GER)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
75ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
76UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Team CSCs.t.
77SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
78SPAAnton Luengo Celaya (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
79BELSerge Baguet (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
80BELWim Vansevenant (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
81NEDAddy Engels (NED)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
82SPARuben Lobato Elvira (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir12.31
83SPAMiguel Angel Martin Perdiguero (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
84SWISteve Morabito (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
85SPAManuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
86SPAJose Ruiz Sanchez (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
87GERThomas Fothen (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
88GERVolker Ordowski (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
89SPASantos Gonzalez Capilla (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
90CZEJan Hruska (CZE)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
91SPAAntonio Tauler Llull (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
92SPASergio Herrero Dominguez (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
93ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Team CSCs.t.
94SPAAndoni Aranaga Azkune (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
95SPAIsrael Nunez Baticon (SPA)Kaikus.t.
96USAChristian Vandevelde (USA)Team CSCs.t.
97SPADiego Gallego Arnaiz (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
98SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
99SPAManuel Lloret Zaragoza (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
100SPAFernando Herrero Gutierrez (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
101CRCJosé Adrian Bonilla (CRC)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
102SWIHubert Schwab (SWI)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
103SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
104SPAIsidro Cerrato Lopez (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
105SPAJorge García Marín (SPA)Relax - Gam13.13
106SPAFrancisco José Terciado Sacedo (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
107SPAJavier Benitez Pomares (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateos16.02
108ITANicola Loda (ITA)Liquigas16.09
109FINKjell Carlström (FIN)Liquigass.t.
110SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
111SPAJoseba Aguirrezabala Aiestaran (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
112RUSIvan Seledkov (RUS)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
113SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
114SPAMartin Mata Cabello (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
115SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
116SPAAlberto Fernandez Sainz (SPA)Liquigass.t.
117SPAArkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
118SPAJose Luis Arrieta Lujambio (SPA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
119SPAIker Leonet Iza (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
120ITADavide Bramati (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetic16.16
121ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Liquigas18.50
122SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Liquigass.t.
123SPAManuel Ortega Ocana (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versan21.30
124CANCharles Dionne (CAN)Saunier Duval - Prodir22.34
125GERDavid Kopp (GER)Gerolsteiner24.01
126GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
127COLVictor Hugo Peña Grisales (COL)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
128SWISteffen Wesemann (SWI)T-Mobile Teams.t.
129GERAndreas Klier (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
130AUSScott Davis (AUS)T-Mobile Teams.t.
131BELMario Aerts (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
132BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
133GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
134AUTPeter Luttenberger (AUT)Team CSCs.t.
135BELMarc Wauters (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
136SPAPedro Horrillo Muñoz (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
137SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
138ITADaniele Nardello (ITA)T-Mobile Teams.t.
139SWIMarkus Zberg (SWI)Gerolsteiners.t.
140SPAMario José Box Quinto (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
141ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
142RUSAndrej Klyuev (RUS)Saunier Duval - Prodir35.11
143RUSVyacheslav Vilkov (RUS)AG2R Prévoyance10

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved