All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trophée Deià - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trophée Deià - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2014

Trophée Deià 2014

SpainSpain - 11th February 2014


Trophée Deià - 11th February 2014


1POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step3:59:51
2NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Team Ineos+27
3ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Astana+27
4ITAGianluca Brambilla (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+27
5CZEPetr Vakoc (CZE)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+27
6BELPieter Serry (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+27
7SPAJesús Del Pino Corrochano (SPA)Burgos - BH+27
8SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+27
9ESTTanel Kangert (EST)Astana+27
10COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Team Ineos+27
11RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Team Katusha+27
12SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Netapp - Endura+27
13GBRSimon Yates (GBR)Orica - Greenedge+27
14COLRigoberto Uran Uran (COL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+27
15SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+27
16BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+27
17ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Merida+27
18PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Garmin - Sharp+27
19SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Astana+27
20PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Lampre - Merida+31
21SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Iam+31
22COLSebastián Henao Gómez (COL)Team Ineos+31
23USACaleb Fairly (USA)Garmin - Sharp+31
24SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Team Ineos+31
25SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+31
26RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katusha+31
27SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar+31
28ITADiego Ulissi (ITA)Lampre - Merida+31
29SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Novo Nordisk+31
30SWIJonathan Fumeaux (SWI)Iam+31
31BELRomain Zingle (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+31
32USAAndrew Talansky (USA)Garmin - Sharp+31
33SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katusha+31
34POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Lampre - Merida+31
35SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH+31
36USAChris Horner (USA)Lampre - Merida+31
37BELSander Armée (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+48
38RUSMaxim Belkov (RUS)Team Katusha+1:16
39PORJosé João Pimenta Costa Mendes (POR)Netapp - Endura+1:54
40SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar+2:40
41ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)Team Katusha+2:40
42SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Movistar+3:11
43SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)MTN - Qhubeka+3:11
44SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Euskadi+3:11
45CZEZdenek Stybar (CZE)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+3:11
46RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katusha+3:11
47FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Europcar+6:02
48GBRAdam Yates (GBR)Orica - Greenedge+6:02
49SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+6:02
50SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Movistar+6:02
51PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Netapp - Endura+6:12
52ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Astana+8:41
53BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+8:54
54COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Lampre - Merida+8:54
55SPAVictor Etxebarria Carrasco (SPA)Euskadi+10:12
56KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana+10:12
57SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Burgos - BH+10:12
58POLMichal Podlaski (POL)Active Jet+10:12
59BELStig Broeckx (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+10:12
60SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Astana+10:12
61CANChristian Meier (CAN)Orica - Greenedge+10:12
62CANAntoine Duchesne (CAN)Europcar+10:12
63USABenjamin King (USA)Garmin - Sharp+10:12
64DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Astana+10:12
65PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Lampre - Merida+10:12
66COLDayer Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistar+10:12
67SPAVíctor Martín Hernandez (SPA)Burgos - BH+10:12
68SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Iam+10:12
69FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcar+10:12
70USAPhillip Gaimon (USA)Garmin - Sharp+10:12
71FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcar+10:12
72FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+10:12
73GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineos+10:12
74GBRErick Rowsell (GBR)Netapp - Endura+10:12
75RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Team Katusha+10:12
76NEDPieter Weening (NED)Orica - Greenedge+10:27
77SPADavid Lozano Riba (SPA)Novo Nordisk+12:37
78SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistar+12:37
79ITAFabio Aru (ITA)Astana+14:19
80SPARamón Domené Reyes (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+14:19
81ITAMattia Cattaneo (ITA)Lampre - Merida+14:19
82FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+14:19
83GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)MTN - Qhubeka+14:19
84JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcar+14:19
85BELSerge Pauwels (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+14:19
86FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcar+16:25
87CZELeopold König (CZE)Netapp - Endura+16:42
88BELThomas De Gendt (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+17:41
89FRACharles Planet (FRA)Novo Nordisk+17:41
90ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Step+17:41
91FINJoonas Henttala (FIN)Novo Nordisk+17:41
92NEDHuub Duyn (NED)De Rijke - Shanks+17:41
93POLArakdiusz Owsian (POL)Active Jet+17:41
94ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Movistar+17:41
95ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Orica - Greenedge+17:41
96LTUIgnatas Konovalovas (LTU)MTN - Qhubeka+17:41
97GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)De Rijke - Shanks+17:41
98NEDKobus Hereijgers (NED)De Rijke - Shanks+17:41
99UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana+17:41
100POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Movistar+17:41
101ERADaniel Teklehaimanot (ERA)MTN - Qhubeka+17:41
102POLEmanuel Piaskowy (POL)Active Jet+17:41
103COLJohan Esteban Chaves Rubio (COL)Orica - Greenedge+17:41
104CZEFrantisek Padour (CZE)Netapp - Endura+17:41
105ITACesare Benedetti (ITA)Netapp - Endura+17:41
106BELFrederik Willems (BEL)Lotto - Belisol+17:41
107SPAPablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA)Euskadi+17:41
108SPAHaritz Orbe Urrutia (SPA)Euskadi+17:41
109SWEThomas Lövkvist (SWE)Iam+17:41
110POLPawel Brylowski (POL)Active Jet+17:41
111ERANatnael Teweldemedhin Berhane (ERA)Europcar+17:41
112SPAAntonio Molina Canet (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rga+17:41
113RUSPavel Kochetkov (RUS)Team Katusha+17:41
114FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+17:41
115NEDRonan Van Zandbeek (NED)De Rijke - Shanks+17:41
116SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Euskadi+17:41
117SPABeñat Txoperena Matxikote (SPA)Euskadi+17:41
118SPAJuan Carlos 'Jon' Larrinaga Muguruza (SPA)Euskadi+17:41
119SWIMathias Frank (SWI)Iam+17:41
120CROKristijan Durasek (CRO)Lampre - Merida+17:41
121FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)Movistar+17:41
122POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)Netapp - Endura+17:41
123GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Team Ineos+17:41
124RSAJohann Van Zyl (RSA)MTN - Qhubeka+17:41
125GBRBradley Wiggins (GBR)Team Ineos+17:41
126GBRJoshua Edmondson (GBR)Team Ineos+17:41
127SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH+17:41
128USANathan Brown (USA)Garmin - Sharp+17:41
129FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcar+17:41
130FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Europcar+17:41
131SPAMario González Salas (SPA)Active Jet+17:41
132SPADavid Muntaner Juaneda (SPA)Active Jet+17:41
133SPADario Hernandez Illana (SPA)Burgos - BH+17:58
134FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+22:01
135BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits+22:01

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved