All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trophée Deià - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trophée Deià - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2012

Trophée Deià 2012

SpainSpain - 7 February 2012


Trophée Deià - 7 February 2012


1NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Team Ineos03:55:27
2PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Movistar00:26
3COLSergio Luis Henao Montoya (COL)Team Ineos00:28
4DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Radioshack - Nissan00:35
5PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Radioshack - Nissan00:45
6ITASalvatore Puccio (ITA)Team Ineos00:57
7SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
8FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
9BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
10GERGerald Ciolek (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
11BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
12FRAJulien Simon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
13SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Movistars.t.
14SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
15SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Movistars.t.
16SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistars.t.
17BULDaniel Andonov Petrov (BUL)Caja Rural01:02
18BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
19SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi01:06
20SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
21GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)BMC Racing Teams.t.
22SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
23SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Team Katusha01:09
24BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Team Netapp01:12
25SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Team Ineoss.t.
26ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Movistar01:14
27FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Europcars.t.
28PORAndré Fernando Martins Cardoso (POR)Caja Rurals.t.
29BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
30SWEThomas Lövkvist (SWE)Team Ineoss.t.
31BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Team Ineoss.t.
32SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
33PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
34PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
35LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Radioshack - Nissan01:21
36NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Rabobanks.t.
37SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi01:24
38SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Lotto - Belisol01:29
39FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)BMC Racing Team01:33
40BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Step01:49
41USATejay Van Garderen (USA)BMC Racing Team01:51
42SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Movistar02:01
43NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Rabobank02:04
44GERPaul Voss (GER)Endura Racing02:39
45SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
46SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
47PORHernâni Brôco (POR)Caja Rurals.t.
48BELFrancis De Greef (BEL)Lotto - Belisol02:45
49ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
50SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
51SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
52NEDJoost Van Leijen (NED)Lotto - Belisol02:48
53SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Team Katusha02:57
54SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
55GERTony Martin (GER)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
56SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Andalucia03:38
57NEDBrian Bulgac (NED)Lotto - Belisols.t.
58GBRAlex Dowsett (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
59NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Rabobanks.t.
60NEDTom Vermeer (NED)Nutrixxion - Abuss.t.
61GERTimon Seubert (GER)Team Netapps.t.
62GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
63BELGert Dockx (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
64SPADavid De La Cruz Melgarejo (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
65ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
66SPAPablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA)Andalucia05:18
67FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcar05:41
68SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Orbeas.t.
69USAMatthew Busche (USA)Radioshack - Nissan08:18
70GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Team Netapp08:23
71BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Lotto - Belisol08:39
72BELJurgen Van De Walle (BEL)Lotto - Belisols.t.
73SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
74SLOSimon Spilak (SLO)Team Katushas.t.
75RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
76NEDBram Tankink (NED)Rabobanks.t.
77BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
78SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
79GBRErick Rowsell (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
80RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
81SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
82BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Movistars.t.
83SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Movistars.t.
84DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Rabobanks.t.
85DENAnders Lund (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
86SWIJohan Tschopp (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
87FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
88GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Team Netapp08:47
89CZELeopold König (CZE)Team Netapp10:23
90GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Radioshack - Nissan11:20
91SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Movistar11:56
92ISRRan Margaliot (ISR)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Bank12:27
93SPAIgor Romero Etxebarria (SPA)Caja Rural13:19
94USABenjamin King (USA)Radioshack - Nissans.t.
95SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
96SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
97FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
98SPAJulian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Caja Rural15:29
99GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)BMC Racing Team15:55
100BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
101ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
102SVKMartin Velits (SVK)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
103SPAJavier Chacón Quesada (SPA)Andalucias.t.
104GBRLuke Rowe (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
105DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
106SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
107SPAIgor Merino Cortázar (SPA)Orbeas.t.
108FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcars.t.
109NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
110BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
111SWIMathias Frank (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
112SPAJose Luis Cano Losa (SPA)Andalucias.t.
113BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Omega Pharma - Quick Steps.t.
114NEDMats Boeve (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
115FRACyril Bessy (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
116FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
117DENChristopher Juul-Jensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
118NEDLars Boom (NED)Rabobank19:52
119SWEAlexander Wetterhall (SWE)Endura Racings.t.
120AUSJohn Jack Anderson (AUS)Endura Racings.t.
121SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
122GERGrischa Janorschke (GER)Team Netapps.t.
123SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Orbea20:13
124PORJóni Silva Brandão (POR)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.
125SPACarlos Barbero Cuesta (SPA)Orbeas.t.
126SPACarlos Barredo Llamazales (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
127SPASergio Carrasco Garcia (SPA)Andalucias.t.
128AUTDaniel Schorn (AUT)Team Netapps.t.
129SPAVíctor Cabedo Carda (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
130AUSJonathan Cantwell (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
131SLOBlaz Jarc (SLO)Team Netapps.t.
132BELJan Ghyselinck (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
133FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
134FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
135GERAlexander Schmitt (GER)Nutrixxion - Abus26:21
136SPAIker Camano Ortuzari (SPA)Endura Racings.t.
137SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Andalucias.t.
138NEDDion Beukeboom (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
139NEDBob Schoonbroodt (NED)De Rijke - Shankss.t.
140GBRJonathan McEvoy (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
141JPNTakashi Miyazawa (JPN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
142SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Orbeas.t.
143SPAIllart Zuazubiskar Gallastegi (SPA)Orbeas.t.
144FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Europcars.t.
145FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcars.t.
146RUSAlexander Ryabkin (RUS)Caja Rurals.t.
147SPAPablo Torres Muiño (SPA)Burgos - BH - Castilla y Leons.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved