All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trophée Deià - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trophée Deià - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2009

Trophée Deià 2009

SpainSpain - 11th February 2009


Trophée Deia - 11th February 2009


1SPAAntonio Colom Mas (SPA)Team Katusha3.54.49 (36.62 km/h)
2NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Team Columbia - HTC0.56
3FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
4FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
5BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
6ITAMorris Possoni (ITA)Team Columbia - HTC1.00
7SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi1.01
8SPAManuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo1.05
9GERPaul Martens (GER)Rabobanks.t.
10GERMarkus Fothen (GER)Team Milrams.t.
11GERTony Martin (GER)Team Columbia - HTC1.06
12SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
13CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Liquigas1.28
14ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Liquigas1.32
15SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Rabobank2.00
16SPAInigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
17NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Rabobanks.t.
18ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Quick Step2.25
19SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
20SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne2.35
21ITADavide Malacarne (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
22GERBert Grabsch (GER)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
23AUTChristian Pfannberger (AUT)Team Katushas.t.
24SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
25SLOGorazd Stangelj (SLO)Liquigass.t.
26CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Caisse d'Epargne2.46
27SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Burgos Monumental3.52
28SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur4.18
29SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
30SPAJavier Etxarri Marin (SPA)Rock Racing5.01
31NEDKoos Moerenhout (NED)Rabobanks.t.
32SPAAitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
33RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
34GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Team Milrams.t.
35SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia5.04
36GBRJonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR)Plowman Craven - Madison5.47
37NEDArjen Pieter De Baat (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
38FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
39ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)Team Columbia - HTC7.23
40BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
41GERBjörn Thurau (GER)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
42GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
43AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
44SPAEsteban Plaza Mira (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
45SPAJavier Ramirez Abeja (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
46SPAPedro Fernandez Hermida (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
47SPAGustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
48SPAEriz Ruiz De Erentxun Antetara (SPA)Orbea - Oreka S.d.as.t.
49SPASergio Dominguez Munoz (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
50BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
51SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
52SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
53SPAJosu Agirre Aseginolaza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
54SPABingen Fernandez Bustinza (SPA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
55SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
56FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Orbea - Oreka S.d.as.t.
57ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Quick Step9.27
58BELFrederik Willems (BEL)Liquigass.t.
59SPAManuel Calvente Gorbas (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur9.30
60SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Team Katusha11.37
61SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
62GERMartin Müller (GER)Team Milrams.t.
63GERMatthias Russ (GER)Team Milrams.t.
64SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
65ITAEnrico Franzoi (ITA)Liquigass.t.
66RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
67RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
68SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
69SPAJoseba Larralde Alzugaray (SPA)Orbea - Oreka S.d.as.t.
70SPADiego Gallego Arnaiz (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
71SWIHubert Schwab (SWI)Quick Steps.t.
72RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
73SPAJuan Javier Estrada Ruiz (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
74RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
75SPAAdrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
76FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
77GERDirk Müller (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse11.45
78SPAAlejandro Paleo Mosquera (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia12.11
79SPAIban Mayoz Etxebarria (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia12.23
80SPAJuan Francisco Mouron Doldan (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
81ITAMauro Facci (ITA)Quick Step13.10
82SPAJulian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo13.15
83GERDennis Pohl (GER)Kuota - Indeland14.36
84NEDBram Schmitz (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
85NEDRikke Dijkxhoorn (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof14.38
86NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Rabobanks.t.
87BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Rabobank14.40
88ITAManuel Quinziato (ITA)Liquigass.t.
89SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Team Milrams.t.
90POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Liquigass.t.
91SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
92SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
93SPAJose Ruiz Sanchez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
94RUSVladimir Isaychev (RUS)Xacobeo - Galicia14.52
95BELKurt Hovelynck (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
96AUTHarald Starzengruber (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
97SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Orbea - Oreka S.d.a15.46
98NEDRonan Van Zandbeek (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof17.43
99GBREvan Oliphant (GBR)Endura Racings.t.
100GBRStephen Adams (GBR)Plowman Craven - Madisons.t.
101NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Rabobanks.t.
102NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
103SPAEneko Echeverz Carte (SPA)s.t.
104SPAAndres Sergio De Lis (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
105BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
106FRAStéphane Augé (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne17.46
107GERJean-Mitja Schlüter (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
108NEDLars Vierbergen (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
109SPADaniel Sesma Sorbet (SPA)Orbea - Oreka S.d.as.t.
110SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur20.45
111SPAJosé Antonio Redondo Ramos (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
112SPARafael Serrano Fernandez (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
113SPAAndres Avelino Antuña Coro (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
114SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne20.47
115SPAClaudio José Casas Gallego (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur23.52
116SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
117NEDBas Stamsnijder (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof26.08
118AUSRobbie McEwen (AUS)Team Katusha30.54
119SPAAndoni Blazquez Berasarte (SPA)Orbea - Oreka S.d.a3

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved