All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trophée Deià - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trophée Deià - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2011

Trophée Deià 2011

SpainSpain - 9th February 2011


Trophée Deia - 9th February 2011


1SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Movistar3:18:59
2SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
3SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
4NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Rabobanks.t.
5GERTony Martin (GER)HTC - High Roads.t.
6SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistars.t.
7CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
8ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
9SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
10BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
11BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Leopard - Treks.t.
12GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
13BELBen Hermans (BEL)Radio Shacks.t.
14SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
15BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
16COLFabio Andres Duarte Arevalo (COL)Geox - TMCs.t.
17SPAArkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
18SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
19PORTiago Jose Pinto Machado (POR)Radio Shacks.t.
20SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
21LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Leopard - Treks.t.
22SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
23SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Geox - TMCs.t.
24NEDTom Jelte Slagter (NED)Rabobanks.t.
25SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
26GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
27USACraig Lewis (USA)HTC - High Roads.t.
28SVKPeter Velits (SVK)HTC - High Roads.t.
29SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
30SPAVicente David Bernabéu Armengol (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
31SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Radio Shacks.t.
32USATejay Van Garderen (USA)HTC - High Roads.t.
33SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
34DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Leopard - Treks.t.
35SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Rabobank0:00:09
36USAThomas Danielson (USA)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
37ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
38SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Leopard - Treks.t.
39SPAJavier Ramirez Abeja (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
40FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
41SPADavid Belda Garcia (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
42NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Rabobanks.t.
43SPARicardo Garcia Ambroa (SPA)Orbeas.t.
44CZELeopold König (CZE)Team Netapps.t.
45JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Radio Shacks.t.
46BELFrancis De Greef (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
47SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Movistars.t.
48RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
49SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
50SPASergio Mantecon Gutierrez (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
51NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Rabobanks.t.
52SPAXavier Tondo Volpini (SPA)Movistar0:00:43
53SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Team Katusha0:01:00
54BELBart De Clercq (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
55SPAAdrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada0:01:04
56SPAMikel Bizkarra Etxeguibel (SPA)Orbeas.t.
57FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
58PORBruno Manuel Silva Pires (POR)Leopard - Trek0:01:29
59SPAJose Luis Roldan Carmona (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada0:02:49
60SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Rabobank0:03:24
61SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Movistars.t.
62SWINicolas Schnyder (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
63NEDPieter Weening (NED)Rabobanks.t.
64SVKMartin Velits (SVK)HTC - High Roads.t.
65SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
66BELGert Dockx (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
67SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
68SPAArturo Mora Ortiz (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
69SPAPascual Orengo Lopez (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
70BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Movistars.t.
71SPACarlos Verona Quintanilla (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
72SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
73SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Movistars.t.
74RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
75ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Geox - TMCs.t.
76ITADavide Malacarne (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
77GERTimon Seubert (GER)Team Netapps.t.
78BELMaarten Neyens (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
79NEDAddy Engels (NED)Quick Steps.t.
80RSAChristopher Jennings (RSA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon0:04:02
81SWIElias Schmäh (SWI)Price Your Bike0:04:32
82SWIBernhard Oberholzer (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
83GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Team Netapps.t.
84CZEJan Bárta (CZE)Team Netapps.t.
85SPAAntonio Cabello Baena (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
86BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
87AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
88SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
89ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Quick Steps.t.
90SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
91RUSPetr Ignatenko (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
92SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistars.t.
93GERSebastian Lang (GER)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
94GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
95SPAXabier Zabalo Imaz (SPA)Orbeas.t.
96SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
97SPAHiginio Fernandez Suarez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
98SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
99SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granadas.t.
100BELJulien Vermote (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
101CZEFrantisek Rabon (CZE)HTC - High Roads.t.
102USACaleb Fairly (USA)HTC - High Roads.t.
103USADanny Pate (USA)HTC - High Roads.t.
104SPAPello Bilbao Lopez De Armentia (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
105SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
106SPAAritz Etxebarria Etxebarria (SPA)Orbeas.t.
107SPADavid Blanco Rodriguez (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
108RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Geox - TMCs.t.
109AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Skil - Shimanos.t.
110NEDMartijn Maaskant (NED)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
111BELKevin Seeldraeyers (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
112FRAThomas Bonnin (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
113POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)Team Netapp0:05:28
114BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Team Netapps.t.
115NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Rabobank0:06:51
116SPAPablo Lechuga Rodriguez (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada0:07:35
117FRABrice Feillu (FRA)Leopard - Treks.t.
118SPADiego Milán Jiménez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
119SPAVíctor De La Parte Gonzalez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
120RSAJacques Janse Van Rensburg (RSA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon0:07:42
121GERBert Grabsch (GER)HTC - High Roads.t.
122SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
123SPADiego Gallego Arnaiz (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
124SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
125BELFrederik Willems (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
126SPAVíctor Cabedo Carda (SPA)Orbeas.t.
127BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
128BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:08:01
129SPAJesus Del Nero Montes (SPA)Team Netapp0:09:36
130FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Radio Shack0:10:52
131PORNelson Filipe Santos Simoes Oliveira (POR)Radio Shacks.t.
132NZLJesse Sergent (NZL)Radio Shacks.t.
133SPAManuel Ortega Ocana (SPA)Andalucia - Caja Granada0:12:13
134SPASebastián Mora Vedri (SPA)Spain National Team0:13:13
135GERRobert Retschke (GER)Team Netapps.t.
136USABenjamin King (USA)Radio Shacks.t.
137LUXAndy Schleck (LUX)Leopard - Treks.t.
138BELSébastien Rosseler (BEL)Radio Shacks.t.
139BELAndy Cappelle (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
140BELKevyn Ista (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
141GERJens Voigt (GER)Leopard - Treks.t.
142ITAMarzio Bruseghin (ITA)Movistars.t.
143SPADavid Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)Geox - TMCs.t.
144GERJakob Steigmiller (GER)Thüringer Energie Teams.t.
145PORSergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR)Radio Shacks.t.
146SPAAirán Fernández Casasola (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
147SPAAntonio Miguel Parra (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
148SPADaniel Sesma Sorbet (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
149LTURamunas Navardauskas (LTU)Garmin - Cervelos.t.
150SPAJosé Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)Movistar0:14:16
151SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
152BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
153SPAJon Aberasturi Izaga (SPA)Orbeas.t.
154SWIDaniel Henggeler (SWI)Price Your Bikes.t.
155FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
156GERHenning Bommel (GER)LKT Team Brandenburgs.t.
157SPAAritz Bagües Kalparsoro (SPA)Orbeas.t.
158SPARaul Alarcon Garcia (SPA)Barbot - Efapel0:18:25
159SPAJulian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
160NEDRobin Chaigneau (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
161SPANoel Martín Infante (SPA)Orbeas.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved