All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trophée Deià - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trophée Deià - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2010

Trophée Deià 2010

SpainSpain - 10th February 2010


Trophée Deia - 10th February 2010


1PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Caisse d'Epargne3:27:21
2SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Team Katusha0:00:02
3SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0:00:07
4SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
5SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
6LUXKim Kirchen (LUX)Team Katushas.t.
7SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
8SPAManuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
9SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
10RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
11BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
12SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
13BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
14GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Milrams.t.
15BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
16ITAFabio Felline (ITA)Footon - Servettos.t.
17ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Footon - Servettos.t.
18BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
19BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
20SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Orbeas.t.
21SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
22LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Saxo Banks.t.
23RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
24NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Rabobanks.t.
25AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Footon - Servettos.t.
26GERJens Voigt (GER)Saxo Banks.t.
27AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Footon - Servettos.t.
28SPARodrigo García Rena (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
29FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
30RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
31GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)Team Milrams.t.
32SPAAngel Madrazo Ruiz (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
33RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
34BELFrancis De Greef (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:00:17
35GERMarkus Fothen (GER)Team Milram0:00:21
36ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:01:00
37SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Team HTC - Columbia0:01:07
38SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:01:20
39SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
40SPADavid Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
41SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:01:53
42ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Quick Step0:02:00
43NEDRikke Dijkxhoorn (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof0:02:29
44SPACarlos Torrent Tarres (SPA)Spain National Team0:02:30
45GERTassilo Fricke (GER)Team Netapps.t.
46SPARaul Santamarta Valvuena (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
47SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:02:33
48SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
49GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Team Milrams.t.
50GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Team Milrams.t.
51NEDBram Tankink (NED)Rabobanks.t.
52SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
53CRCGregory Brenes Obando (CRC)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon0:03:00
54GERPaul Voss (GER)Team Milram0:03:25
55FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
56SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
57SPASerafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
58SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
59BELRomain Zingle (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
60ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Footon - Servettos.t.
61FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Quick Step0:04:30
62FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
63ITADavide Malacarne (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
64SPAPascual Orengo Lopez (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon0:04:54
65RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
66SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
67DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
68DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
69SPAJosé Carlos Lara Arjonilla (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
70NEDBas Stamsnijder (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
71SPADavid Francisco Delgado (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
72SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0:06:01
73SPASergio Escobar Roure (SPA)Spain National Teams.t.
74SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
75SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:08:02
76NEDRonan Van Zandbeek (NED)Skil - Shimano0:08:19
77GBRCharles Wegelius (GBR)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:08:29
78BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:08:30

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved