All sports Site

Menu
 

Football - Soccer - Friendlies Games Clubs - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

 

Home

Detailed results

Friendlies Games Clubs 2020

1 January 2020 - 31 May 2020

Round :

Results - Friendlies Games Clubs 2020

30 May 2020
10h00FC Písek (CZE)FC Písek2 - 1Bohemians 1905 BBohemians 1905 B (CZE)
10h00Fotbal Frydek-Místek (CZE)Fotbal Frydek-Místek2 - 4MFK HavírovMFK Havírov (CZE)
10h00Slavia Prague B (CZE)Slavia Prague B1 - 2FC MSA Dolní BenesovFC MSA Dolní Benesov (CZE)
10h15FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou (CZE)FK Chlumec nad Cidlinou7 - 2Mfk TrutnovMfk Trutnov (CZE)
10h30Prerov (CZE)Prerov3 - 2HFK OlomoucHFK Olomouc (CZE)
11h00FK Pohronie (SVK)FK Pohronie3 - 1RuzomberokRuzomberok (SVK)
12h00Strømsgodset IF (NOR)Strømsgodset IF2 - 1Mjøndalen IFMjøndalen IF (NOR)
13h00BK Rosenborg Trondheim (NOR)BK Rosenborg Trondheim1 - 0FK Bodø/GlimtFK Bodø/Glimt (NOR)
13h00NK Tabor Sezana (SLO)NK Tabor SezanaCancelledND Vitanest BiljeND Vitanest Bilje (SLO)
14h00Leiknir Reykjavík (ISL)Leiknir Reykjavík4 - 0IR ReykjavikIR Reykjavik (ISL)
14h00TJ Prestice (CZE)TJ Prestice3 - 1Viktoria Plzen U19Viktoria Plzen U19 (CZE)
14h00NK MIK CM Celje (SLO)NK MIK CM Celje2 - 1NK Triglav KranjNK Triglav Kranj (SLO)
14h00Dalvík/Reynir (ISL)Dalvík/Reynir1 - 2Grótta SeltjarnarnesGrótta Seltjarnarnes (ISL)
14h00Odds BK (NOR)Odds BK1 - 2Sarpsborg 08 FFSarpsborg 08 FF (NOR)
14h00Mjällby AIF (SWE)Mjällby AIFCancelledTrelleborgs FFTrelleborgs FF (SWE)
14h00IFK Norrköping (SWE)IFK NorrköpingCancelledDjurgårdens IFDjurgårdens IF (SWE)
14h00IK Sirius Fotboll (SWE)IK Sirius FotbollCancelledÖrebro SKÖrebro SK (SWE)
14h30SK Vorwärts Steyr (AUT)SK Vorwärts Steyr3 - 0FC Juniors OÖFC Juniors OÖ (AUT)
15h00FK Haugesund (NOR)FK Haugesund3 - 0SK Brann BergenSK Brann Bergen (NOR)
16h00HNK Gorica (CRO)HNK Gorica5 - 1VSNK VarazdinVSNK Varazdin (CRO)
16h00Olimpia Ljubljana (SLO)Olimpia Ljubljana2 - 0HIT Nova GoricaHIT Nova Gorica (SLO)
16h00CSKA Sofia (BUL)CSKA Sofia2 - 0FC Botev VratzaFC Botev Vratza (BUL)
16h00Beroe Stara Zagora (BUL)Beroe Stara Zagora1 - 0FC Arda KardzhaliFC Arda Kardzhali (BUL)
16h00IK Brage (SWE)IK BrageCancelledHammarby IFHammarby IF (SWE)
17h00Cherno More Varna (BUL)Cherno More Varna2 - 0FC Etar Veliko TarnovoFC Etar Veliko Tarnovo (BUL)
17h00FK MAS Táborsko (CZE)FK MAS Táborsko - Viktoria Plzen BViktoria Plzen B (CZE)
18h00NK Maribor (SLO)NK Maribor6 - 1NK Bravo PublikumNK Bravo Publikum (SLO)
18h00FC Luka Koper (SLO)FC Luka Koper5 - 1NK Tabor SezanaNK Tabor Sezana (SLO)
18h00ND Vitanest Bilje (SLO)ND Vitanest Bilje4 - 3NK Slavonac TenjaNK Slavonac Tenja (CRO)
18h00NK Rudar Velenje (SLO)NK Rudar Velenje3 - 0NK Jadran DekaniNK Jadran Dekani (SLO)

Teams