All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Prague - 2019 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Full results

Prague 2019

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - 22 July 2019 - 28 July 2019 - Clay


Final

28th Jul - 15h10Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Chun-hsin Tseng6-4 6-2


Semi-Finals

27th Jul - 10h10Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Frederico Ferreira Silva6-1 6-4
27th Jul - 13h30Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Carlos Taberner7-5 6-2


Quarter-Finals

26th Jul - 10h10Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Lukas Klein3-6 6-1 5-0
26th Jul - 12h10Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Bernabe Zapata Miralles5-7 6-4 6-3
26th Jul - 12h20Carlos Tabernerdef.Lukas Rosol6-2 6-2
26th Jul - 15h45Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Lorenzo Giustino6-0 7-6


Round of 16

25th Jul - 10h10Lukas Kleindef.Andrea Collarini6-4 6-3
25th Jul - 10h10Lorenzo Giustinodef.Vaclav Safranek6-3 6-2
25th Jul - 10h10Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Mats Moraing6-1 6-4
25th Jul - 11h40Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Peter Heller6-7 6-3 6-3
25th Jul - 11h40Lukas Rosoldef.Mohamed Safwat4-6 6-3 6-2
25th Jul - 11h55Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Constant Lestienne6-3 6-7 7-6
25th Jul - 13h45Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Attila Balázs6-4 6-3
25th Jul - 15h35Carlos Tabernerdef.Nikola Milojevic6-4 6-3


Round of 32

23th Jul - 11h45Lorenzo Giustinodef.Tak Khunn Wang6-3 6-2
23th Jul - 13h30Vaclav Safranekdef.Tristan Lamasine7-6 6-1
23th Jul - 14h10Lukas Rosoldef.Kenny De Schepper3-6 7-6 6-3
23th Jul - 15h25Constant Lestiennedef.Pedro Sakamoto6-4 7-5
23th Jul - 16h25Bernabe Zapata Mirallesdef.Adam Pavlasek2-6 6-1 6-4
24th Jul - 10h10Lukas Kleindef.Daniel Gimeno-Traver6-3 6-7 6-2
24th Jul - 10h10Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Rogerio Dutra Da Silva7-6 7-5
24th Jul - 10h10Peter Hellerdef.Uladzimir Ignatik6-1 6-4
24th Jul - 11h55Mats Moraingdef.Nino Serdarusic6-3 6-3
24th Jul - 12h50Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Andrej Martin6-2 6-7 6-2
24th Jul - 12h50Andrea Collarinidef.Alessandro Giannessi6-0 6-2
24th Jul - 13h25Mohamed Safwatdef.Riccardo Bonadio7-6 7-6
24th Jul - 14h05Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Aleksandr Nedovyesov6-2 6-1
24th Jul - 15h35Attila Balázsdef.Jan Satral7-5 7-6
24th Jul - 15h50Carlos Tabernerdef.Luca Vanni6-2 6-4
24th Jul - 17h50Nikola Milojevicdef.Jan Choinski6-3 6-0


First Round

Andrej Martin Bye
22th Jul - 10h05Chun-hsin Tsengdef.Alexandre Muller6-7 6-4 7-6
23th Jul - 10h10Peter Hellerdef.Vit Kopriva6-2 6-3
Uladzimir Ignatik Bye
Bernabe Zapata Miralles Bye
22th Jul - 13h50Adam Pavlasekdef.Laurynas Grigelis6-2 6-0
22th Jul - 15h10Pedro Sakamotodef.Tom Jomby6-1 6-2
Constant Lestienne Bye
Alessandro Giannessi Bye
22th Jul - 17h30Andrea Collarinidef.Corentin Denolly6-1 6-2
23th Jul - 10h10Lukas Kleindef.Michael Vrbensky6-3 3-6 7-5
Daniel Gimeno-Traver Bye
Rogerio Dutra Da Silva Bye
22th Jul - 15h05Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Jelle Sels6-2 3-6 6-2
22th Jul - 15h55Nino Serdarusicdef.Denis Yevseyev6-1 6-1
Mats Moraing Bye
Aleksandr Nedovyesov Bye
22th Jul - 16h35Mario Vilella Martinezdef.Martin Damm6-1 6-1
23th Jul - 11h55Jan Satraldef.Pavel Nejedly3-6 6-3 6-2
Attila Balázs Bye
Tristan Lamasine Bye
22th Jul - 14h15Vaclav Safranekdef.Geoffrey Blancaneaux6-3 6-4
22th Jul - 11h40Tak Khunn Wangdef.Jiri Lehecka4-6 6-4 6-3
Lorenzo Giustino Bye
Nikola Milojevic Bye
22th Jul - 12h40Jan Choinskidef.Aldin Setkic6-3 6-7 6-2
23th Jul - 10h10Carlos Tabernerdef.Jonas Forejtek6-3 6-3
Luca Vanni Bye
Mohamed Safwat Bye
23th Jul - 12h45Riccardo Bonadiodef.Karim-Mohamed Maamoun6-7 7-6 6-0
22th Jul - 11h40Kenny De Schepperdef.Robin Stanek6-2 2-6 6-4
Lukas Rosol Bye

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved