All sports Site

Menu
 

Tennis - ATP Challenger Tour - Prague - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Czech Republic

Full results

Prague 2021

Czech RepublicCzech Republic - Praha - 3 May 2021 - 9 May 2021 - Clay


Final

9th May - 13h10Tallon Griekspoordef.Oscar Otte5-7 6-4 6-4


Semi-Finals

8th May - 11h00Oscar Ottedef.Michael Vrbensky6-3 6-3
8th May - 12h45Tallon Griekspoordef.Norbert Gombos7-6 6-3


Quarter-Finals

7th May - 11h05Michael Vrbenskydef.Vit Kopriva6-1 6-4
7th May - 12h15Oscar Ottedef.Maxime Cressy6-3 7-5
7th May - 14h05Tallon Griekspoordef.Frederico Ferreira Silva6-2 6-4
7th May - 15h10Norbert Gombosdef.Sumit Nagal6-4 6-2


Round of 16

5th May - 11h05Oscar Ottedef.Jiri Lehecka6-1 3-6 6-3
5th May - 11h10Michael Vrbenskydef.Andrej Martin6-4 1-6 6-4
5th May - 12h55Maxime Cressydef.Alejandro Tabilo6-2 7-5
5th May - 17h10Vit Koprivadef.Yannick Maden4-6 6-4 6-1
6th May - 11h10Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Marc Polmans6-2 3-6 6-4
6th May - 12h10Sumit Nagaldef.Sergiy Stakhovsky4-6 6-1 6-4
6th May - 13h55Norbert Gombosdef.Kacper Zuk6-3 6-7 6-3
6th May - 14h20Tallon Griekspoordef.Renzo Olivo6-3 7-6


Round of 32

3rd May - 12h05Maxime Cressydef.Mohamed Safwat6-2 6-2
3rd May - 13h35Jiri Leheckadef.Roman Safiullin4-6 6-3 7-6
3rd May - 15h25Oscar Ottedef.Peter Gojowczyk6-3 6-1
3rd May - 15h35Alejandro Tabilodef.Yuichi Sugita7-5 4-0 ab.
3rd May - 16h15Michael Vrbenskydef.Sebastian Ofner7-6 6-3
4th May - 10h40Yannick Madendef.Denis Kudla6-1 6-4
4th May - 10h40Tallon Griekspoordef.Lukas Rosol6-3 6-0
4th May - 10h50Marc Polmansdef.Roberto Marcora7-6 6-2
4th May - 12h05Andrej Martindef.Andrew Paulson6-3 6-3
4th May - 12h35Sumit Nagaldef.Zdenek Kolar6-2 6-4
4th May - 13h00Vit Koprivadef.Illya Marchenko6-2 6-7 7-6
4th May - 13h40Frederico Ferreira Silvadef.Kamil Majchrzak6-4 6-7 6-1
4th May - 14h15Renzo Olivodef.Dennis Novak6-4 7-6
4th May - 16h15Kacper Zukdef.Mario Vilella Martinez7-6 2-6 7-5
4th May - 16h25Norbert Gombosdef.Henri Laaksonen6-7 6-4 6-3
4th May - 16h25Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Dmitry Popko6-3 6-4


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

3rd May - 12h05Vit Koprivadef.Jurij Rodionov6-1 1-6 6-3
3rd May - 12h10Kacper Zukdef.Tomas Martin Etcheverry6-2 6-3
3rd May - 13h45Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Denis Istomin7-6 6-1
3rd May - 14h25Zdenek Kolardef.Matthias Bachinger6-1 6-1


Qualifications - First Round

2nd May - 14h25Vit Koprivadef.Sebastian Baez6-2 3-6 6-2
2nd May - 14h25Kacper Zukdef.Patrik Rikl4-6 7-6 6-3
2nd May - 14h35Tomas Martin Etcheverrydef.Lukas Lacko6-1 6-3
2nd May - 15h10Jurij Rodionovdef.Brayden Schnur6-1 5-7 6-4
2nd May - 16h00Zdenek Kolardef.Elias Ymer7-6 6-2
2nd May - 16h45Matthias Bachingerdef.Daniel Masur4-6 7-5 6-4
2nd May - 16h50Sergiy Stakhovskydef.Vojtech Petr6-3 6-7 7-5
2nd May - 17h25Denis Istomindef.Peter Polansky6-3 7-5

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved