All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Classic Loire Atlantique - 2006 - Detailed results

Cycling - Classic Loire Atlantique - 2006 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2006

Classic Loire Atlantique 2006

FranceFrance - 17 March 2006


Classic Loire Atlantique - 17 March 2006


1RUSSergey Kolesnikov (RUS)Omnibike - Dynamo Moscow4.24.10
2FRANoan Lelarge (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
3FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Auber 931.11
4RUSAlexey Schmidt (RUS)Omnibikes.t.
5BELIgor Abakoumov (BEL)Jartazi - 7mobiles.t.
6FRAGilles Canouet (FRA)Agritubels.t.
7FRAMédéric Clain (FRA)VC Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
8RUSIvan Seledkov (RUS)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
9SPAEduardo Gonzalo Ramirez (SPA)Agritubels.t.
10NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Procomm - Van Hemerts.t.
11FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
12ITAIvan Fanelli (ITA)Amore & Vita - Mcdonald'ss.t.
13BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Jartazi - 7mobile1.14
14KAZDmitriy Muravyev (KAZ)Jartazi - 7mobile1.16
15FRAFlorian Morizot (FRA)Auber 9393 1.17
16RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Rabobank1.19
17FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'H1.39
18FRASamuel Plouhinec (FRA)Agritubels.t.
19SPADavid Perez Iniguez (SPA)Atoms.t.
20FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Agritubels.t.
21NEDAlain Van Katwijk (NED)Procomm - Van Hemert1.51
22GBRKieran Page (GBR)Team L.p.r.s.t.
23FRACyrille Noel (FRA)Côtes d'Armor - Maître Jacquess.t.
24NEDGideon De Jong (NED)Procomm - Van Hemerts.t.
25SWEChristofer Stevenson (SWE)Amore & Vita - Mcdonald'ss.t.
26USAChad Hartley (USA)Tiaa - Cref3.00
27NEDHans Dekkers (NED)Agritubels.t.
28FRAXavier Laureau (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantiques.t.
29MDARuslan Sambris (MDA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
30BELRobby Meul (BEL)Jartazi - 7mobiles.t.
31USATaylor Tolleson (USA)Tiaa - Crefs.t.
32JPNTakehiro Mizutani (JPN)Vangs.t.
33FINKimmo Kananen (FIN)Amore & Vita - Mcdonald'ss.t.
34FRAJulien Mazet (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
35BELJarno Van Mingeroet (BEL)Jartazi - 7mobiles.t.
36SPAAntonio Miguel Parra (SPA)Massis.t.
37FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
38FRAChristophe Diguet (FRA)UC Nantes Atlantiques.t.
39FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
40POLGrzegorz Kwiatkowski (POL)VC Roubaix Lille Metropoles.t.
41FRASaïd Haddou (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
42SWEJohn Nilsson (SWE)Auber 93s.t.
43FRAStéphane Pétilleau (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'H3.13
44KAZAlexey Kolessov (KAZ)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
45RUSIvan Terenin (RUS)T-Mobile Teams.t.
46NEDJos Pronk (NED)Procomm - Van Hemert7.37
47SPAMikel Elgezabal Fernandez (SPA)Atoms.t.
48AUSBenjamin Johnson (AUS)Agritubels.t.
49RUSViacheslav Vilkov (RUS)Bouygues Télécom8.44
50POLPiotr Zielinski (POL)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
51FRAJulien Belgy (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved