All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Palma de Mallorca - 2006 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Palma de Mallorca - 2006 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2006

Trofeo Palma de Mallorca 2006

SpainSpain - 5th February 2006


Trofeo Palma de Mallorca - 5th February 2006


1SPAIsaac Galvez Lopez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne2.09.17
2SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
3GERHeinrich Haussler (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
4SPAJavier Benitez Pomares (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
5SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
6NEDBram De Groot (NED)Rabobanks.t.
7AUSHenk Vogels (AUS)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
8ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
9ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
10ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Liquigass.t.
11SPAJesus Del Nero Montes (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
12SPAJuan Jose Abril Merino (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
13ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
14SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
15GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
16SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Kaikus.t.
17SPAPedro Luis Marichalar Fernandez (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
18SPAAngel Edo Alsina (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
19FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
20SPAOscar Grau Jorda (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
21SPASergio Escobar Roure (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
22SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
23SPADavid Navas Chica (SPA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
24GERThomas Ziegler (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
25CANCharles Dionne (CAN)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
26SPADavid Muñoz Baron (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
27SPAFrancisco Cabello Luque (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
28RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Omnibike - Dynamo Moscows.t.
29SPAMario De Sarraga Orviz (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
30CRCJosé Adrian Bonilla (CRC)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
31RUSIvan Terenin (RUS)T-Mobile Teams.t.
32SPAAdolfo Garcia Quesada (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
33SPAAntonio Colom Mas (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
34SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
35SPAJon Bru Pascal (SPA)Kaikus.t.
36SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
37SPAMartin Mata Cabello (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
38SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
39SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
40SPAJulio Garcia Bravo (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
41SPAFernando Herrero Gutierrez (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
42SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
43SPAAntonio Tauler Llull (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
44SPAJoseba Albizu Lisazo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
45ITALorenzo Bernucci (ITA)T-Mobile Teams.t.
46SPAManuel Lloret Zaragoza (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
47SPASergio Herrero Dominguez (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
48ARGGerardo Luis Fernández (ARG)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
49SPADiego Milán Jiménez (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
50RUSAndrej Klyuev (RUS)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
51SWISteve Zampieri (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
52SPAJorge García Marín (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
53SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
54SPACarlos Torrent Tarres (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
55SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Kaikus.t.
56SPACarlos Zarate Fernandez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
57SPAVicente Ballester Martinez (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
58SPAVicente Peiro Marqueno (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
59SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
60SPADiego Gallego Arnaiz (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
61SWEMagnus Bäckstedt (SWE)Liquigass.t.
62SPAManuel Ortega Ocana (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
63SPAOscar Garcia Casarrubios Pintor (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
64SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Kaikus.t.
65UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
66ITANicola Loda (ITA)Liquigass.t.
67SPAJuan Gomis Lopez (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
68SPAJose Ruiz Sanchez (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
69SPALuis Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
70NEDNiels Scheuneman (NED)Rabobanks.t.
71ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigass.t.
72SPAVicente David Bernabéu Armengol (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
73SPACarlos Castaño Panadero (SPA)Kaikus.t.
74SWISteve Morabito (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
75SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
76SPAJulian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
77SPAManuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
78SPAJesus Tendero Marcos (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
79RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)T-Mobile Teams.t.
80SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
81AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
82SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
83SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Liquigass.t.
84RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
85SPACarlos Capitan Peregrina (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
86SPAMario José Box Quinto (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
87SPAJuan Olmo Menacho (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
88SPARodrigo García Rena (SPA)Kaikus.t.
89NEDKoos Moerenhout (NED)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
90SPARuben Oarbeascoa Ispizua (SPA)Kaikus.t.
91SPAJosé Antonio Banos Ballester (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
92SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
93FINKjell Carlström (FIN)Liquigass.t.
94RUSDenis Vorontsov (RUS)Liquigass.t.
95BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
96FRAJean-Patrick Nazon (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
97SPABenat Albizuri Aransono (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
98SPAFrancisco José Lara Ruiz (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
99SPAÍñigo Chaurreau Bernárdez (SPA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
100SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
101AUSNick Gates (AUS)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
102SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
103RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
104SPAAnton Luengo Celaya (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
105SPAAitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
106BELWouter Weylandt (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
107SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
108SPAJosé Luis Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
109SPAIsidro Cerrato Lopez (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
110SPAJesus Buendia Romero (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
111GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
112SPAJose Luis Arrieta Lujambio (SPA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
113SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
114SPAJoseba Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
115SPAAntonio Olmo Menacho (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
116RUSAlexei Markov (RUS)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
117SPAVíctor Manuel García Estévez (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
118SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
119SWISven Montgomery (SWI)Gerolsteiners.t.
120SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
121RUSIvan Seledkov (RUS)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
122GERMatthias Russ (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
123GERTorsten Hiekmann (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
124SPAArkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
125SPAMikel Pradera Rodriguez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
126SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
127USAJonathan-Patrick 'Pat' McCarty (USA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
128ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Liquigass.t.
129COLVictor Hugo Peña Grisales (COL)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
130GERBert Grabsch (GER)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
131SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
132LUXAndy Schleck (LUX)Team CSCs.t.
133BELMarc Wauters (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
134GERRonny Scholz (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
135SPAAntonio Berasategui Saez de Zuazola (SPA)Kaikus.t.
136NEDJoost Posthuma (NED)Rabobanks.t.
137LUXKim Kirchen (LUX)T-Mobile Teams.t.
138SWIBeat Zberg (SWI)Gerolsteiners.t.
139LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Team CSCs.t.
140AUSScott Davis (AUS)T-Mobile Teams.t.
141SPAJosé Antonio Garrido Lima (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
142SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
143SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
144SPAPedro Horrillo Muñoz (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
145SPAVictor Hernandez Beata (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
146SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
147AUTPeter Luttenberger (AUT)Team CSCs.t.
148SPAJuan Carlos Fernandez Mora (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
149FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
150SPAFrancisco José Terciado Sacedo (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved