All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Laigueglia - 2006 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Laigueglia - 2006 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2006

Trofeo Laigueglia 2006

ItalyItaly - 14 February 2006


Trofeo Laigueglia - 14 February 2006


1ITAAlessandro Ballan (ITA)Lampre - Fondital4.33.15 (40.249km/h)
2GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
3ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
4ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Team Milrams.t.
5ITAPietro Caucchioli (ITA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
6ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Cofidis0.16
7ITAGiampaolo Cheula (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsir1.06
8ITAMirko Celestino (ITA)Team Milrams.t.
9ITAGiuliano Figueras (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
10ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
11ITAGabriele Bosisio (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
12ITARaffaele Illiano (ITA)Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovannis.t.
13RUSAlexander Arekeev (RUS)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
14SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Agritubels.t.
15ITASergio Ghisalberti (ITA)Team Milrams.t.
16ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigass.t.
17FRANicolas Crosbie (FRA)Agritubel3.08
18LTUDainius Kairelis (LTU)Amore & Vita - Mcdonald'ss.t.
19ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
20ITARoberto Petito (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
21FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
22BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
23BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
24POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Miches.t.
25ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Liquigass.t.
26RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)Crédit Agricoles.t.
27AUSPaul Crake (AUS)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
28ITAMarco Osella (ITA)3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattolis.t.
29ITASimone Bruson (ITA)Universal Caffe - C.B. Immobiliares.t.
30ITAMichele Maccanti (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
31UKRRuslan Pidgornyy (UKR)Team Tenaxs.t.
32ITAMassimo Giunti (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
33ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
34ITADario David Cioni (ITA)Liquigass.t.
35ITAMauro Facci (ITA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
36ITASergio Barbero (ITA)Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovannis.t.
37ITARuggero Borghi (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
38ITAGiairo Ermeti (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
39ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Liquigass.t.
40ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
41ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
42ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mare7.49
43NEDAddy Engels (NED)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
44BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
45ITAValerio Agnoli (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
46POLKrzysztof Szczawinski (POL)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
47RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
48SWIDavid Loosli (SWI)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
49AUTPatrick Riedesser (AUT)Volksbank - Vorarlbergs.t.
50ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Liquigass.t.
51ITACristiano Salerno (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
52FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Agritubels.t.
53DENMads Christensen (DEN)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved