All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - French National Championships - 2006 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2006

French National Championships 2006

FranceFrance - 25 June 2006


French National Championships - 25 June 2006


1FRAFlorent Brard (FRA)Caisse d'Epargne5u52.52
2FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance0.21
3FRADidier Rous (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
4FRAChristophe Moreau (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance0.22
5FRASylvain Calzati (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance0.58
6FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Cofidis1.04
7FRANicolas Jalabert (FRA)Phonak Hearing Systems1.14
8FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
9FRAPatrice Halgand (FRA)Crédit Agricole
10FRAChristophe Mengin (FRA)La Française des Jeux1.38
11FRASaïd Haddou (FRA)Auber 932.32
12FRANiels Brouzes (FRA)Auber 93
13FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricole
14FRACédric Vasseur (FRA)Quick Step - Innergetic
15FRACédric Herve (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'H
16FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux
17FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Agritubel
18FRARenaud Dion (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance
19FRASamuel Plouhinec (FRA)Agritubel
20FRAChristophe Rinero (FRA)Saunier Duval - Prodir
21FRANoan Lelarge (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'H
22FRANicolas Portal (FRA)Caisse d'Epargne
23FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
24FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeux
25FRACédric Coutouly (FRA)Agritubel
26FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)Agritubel2.38
27FRABenoît Salmon (FRA)Agritubel
28FRAMatthieu Sprick (FRA)Bouygues Télécom2.42
29FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Auber 933.00
30FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
31FRAWalter Beneteau (FRA)Bouygues Télécom9.09
32FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance
33FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'H
34FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance
35FRAGilles Canouet (FRA)Agritubel
36FRACarlos Da Cruz (FRA)La Française des Jeux
37FRAChristophe Laurent (FRA)Agritubel
38FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux
39FRAFrédéric Gabriel (FRA)Unibet.com
40FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Cofidis
41FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'H
42FRALaurent Lefevre (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
43FRAYann Pivois (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'H
44FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Auber 93
45FRAChristophe Kern (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
46FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Phonak Hearing Systems
47FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
48FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux
49FRAFabien Patanchon (FRA)La Française des Jeux
50FRAEric Leblacher (FRA)La Française des Jeux
51FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux
52FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'H
53FRACyrille Monnerais (FRA)La Française des Jeux
54FRAMathieu Perget (FRA)Caisse d'Epargne
55FRAStéphane Augé (FRA)Cofidis
56FRAFrédéric Finot (FRA)La Française des Jeux
57FRAFlorian Morizot (FRA)Auber 93

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved