All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix Herning - 2006 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix Herning - 2006 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Denmark

Results 2006

Grand Prix Herning 2006

DenmarkDenmark - 29 April 2006


Grand Prix Herning - 29 April 2006


1DENAllan Johansen (DEN)Team CSC5.00.58
2NEDRik Reinerink (NED)Skil - Shimano0.46
3DENAlex Rasmussen (DEN)Designa Køkken2.01
4GBRJeremy Hunt (GBR)Unibet.coms.t.
5SWEMarcus Ljungqvist (SWE)Team CSCs.t.
6DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Designa Køkkens.t.
7NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
8BULIvaïlo Gabrovski (BUL)Flanderss.t.
9NORGabriel Rasch (NOR)Maxbo - Bianchis.t.
10NEDMartijn Maaskant (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
11NEDAart Vierhouten (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
12NEDPiet Rooijakkers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
13DENRené Jørgensen (DEN)Designa Køkkens.t.
14NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
15NORMorten Christiansen (NOR)Glud & Marstrand - Horsenss.t.
16CZEZdenek Mlynar (CZE)AC Sparta Praha2.51
17FINJuha-Matti Alaluusua (FIN)Procomm - Van Hemerts.t.
18DENGlenn Bak (DEN)Unibet.coms.t.
19GERWolfram Wiese (GER)Regiostrom - Sengess.t.
20FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Unibet.coms.t.
21DENJimmy Hansen (DEN)Team GLSs.t.
22NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Maxbo - Bianchis.t.
23DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
24DENAllan Bo Andresen (DEN)Designa Køkkens.t.
25NEDTom Veelers (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
26DENJakob Gram Nielsen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Horsenss.t.
27NEDMatthé Pronk (NED)Unibet.coms.t.
28DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Designa Køkken2.57
29PORRui Felipe Felgueiras Pinto (POR)Barbot - Halcons.t.
30DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
31DENClaus Michael Møller (DEN)Barbot - Halcons.t.
32AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Team CSC4.34
33NEDRick Flens (NED)Rabobank Continental Team5.37
34NEDMalaya Van Ruitenbeek (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh Advocatens.t.
35NORRoy Hegreberg (NOR)Glud & Marstrand - Horsenss.t.
36NORAre Hunsager Andresen (NOR)Sparebanken Vests.t.
37NEDFolkert De Haan (NED)Ubbink - Syntec Cycling Teams.t.
38NEDMart Van Zandbeek (NED)Flanderss.t.
39LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Regiostrom - Sengess.t.
40RUSEvgeny Popov (RUS)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
41NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
42NEDHuub Duyn (NED)Rabobank Continental Teams.t.
43POLLukasz Bodnar (POL)Intel - Actions.t.
44NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Maxbo - Bianchis.t.
45POLKrzysztof Miara (POL)Intel - Actions.t.
46NEDMarco Wesseling (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh Advocatens.t.
47CZEOndrej Lukes (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
48NEDRuud Aerts (NED)Procomm - Van Hemert5.44
49NEDJoost Van Leijen (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh Advocaten5.52
50DENMichael Bjørn Johansen (DEN)Vision Bikes.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved