All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Melinda - 2006 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Melinda - 2006 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2006

Trofeo Melinda 2006

ItalyItaly - 31 August 2006


Trofeo Melinda - 31 August 2006


1ITAStefano Garzelli (ITA)Liquigas5.05.00 (38,163 km/h)
2ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Team Milram0.04
3ITASanto Anza (ITA)Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni0.08
4LTUDainius Kairelis (LTU)Amore & Vita - Mcdonald's0.11
5ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Panaria - Navigare0.14
6ITAMassimiliano Maisto (ITA)Universal Caffe - C.B. Immobiliare0.17
7FRABenoît Salmon (FRA)Agritubels.t.
8ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigas0.20
9ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo0.22
10SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)Lampre - Fondital0.23
11COLFélix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (COL)Team Barloworld - Valsir0.26
12UKRRuslan Pidgornyy (UKR)Team Tenax0.29
13ITARiccardo Ricco (ITA)Saunier Duval - Prodir0.35
14ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattoli0.51
15ITAGilberto Simoni (ITA)Saunier Duval - Prodir1.04
16ITAMarzio Bruseghin (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
17COLJuan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (COL)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
18ITAMassimiliano Gentili (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
19ITALeonardo Moser (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo1.29
20BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo1.45
21ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Liquigas2.15
22ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mare4.53
23ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
24ITAAndrea Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
25POLTomasz Marczynski (POL)Ceramica Flaminia5.42
26ITAMirko Celestino (ITA)Team Milram6.04
27SPAPedro Arreitunandia Quintero (SPA)Team Barloworld - Valsir7.41
28ITAAlessandro Bertolini (ITA)Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni9.35
29AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
30ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
31ITAEmanuele Bindi (ITA)Otc Doors - Lauretanas.t.
32POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Miches.t.
33ITAMassimo Giunti (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
34ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
35SWIOliver Zaugg (SWI)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
36ITAGuido Trentin (ITA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
37ITAStefano Cavallari (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
38ITASergio Barbero (ITA)Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovannis.t.
39ITAFabio Gilioli (ITA)Universal Caffe - C.B. Immobiliares.t.
40ITALuca Solari (ITA)3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattolis.t.
41ITASalvatore Commesso (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
42UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Team Milrams.t.
43POLHubert Krys (POL)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
44ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
45COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Panaria - Navigares.t.
46COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Panaria - Navigares.t.
47ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
48ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Liquigass.t.
49SPAAmets Txurruka Ansola (SPA)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
50FRANicolas Fritsch (FRA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
51SWENicklas Axelsson (SWE)Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovannis.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved