All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Giro dell'Appennino - 2006 - Detailed results

Cycling - Giro dell'Appennino - 2006 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2006

Giro dell'Appennino 2006

ItalyItaly - 23 April 2006


Giro dell'Appennino - 23 April 2006


1ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo4.53.00
2ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
3ITAEddy Ratti (ITA)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
4ITASanto Anza (ITA)Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovannis.t.
5GBRCharles Wegelius (GBR)Liquigass.t.
6ITAEmanuele Sella (ITA)Panaria - Navigares.t.
7VENJosé Humberto Rujano Guillen (VEN)Quick Step - Innergetic0.56
8UKRVolodimyr Duma (UKR)Universal Caffe - C.B. Immobiliare2.20
9ITAMarco Marzano (ITA)Lampre - Fondital4.00
10COLMiguel Angel Rubiano Chavez (COL)Panaria - Navigares.t.
11ITAMarco Osella (ITA)3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattolis.t.
12COLFélix Rafael Cardenas Ravalo (COL)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
13POLPrzemyslaw Niemec (POL)Miches.t.
14ITAAndrea Tonti (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
15ITAGiancarlo Ginestri (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
16BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
17ITAMaurizio Varini (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
18AUSPaul Crake (AUS)Naturino - Sapore Di Mares.t.
19SLOLuka Kodra (SLO)Krka - Adria Mobils.t.
20ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
21LTUDainius Kairelis (LTU)Amore & Vita - Mcdonald'ss.t.
22VENCarlos Jose Ochoa (VEN)Team L.p.r.s.t.
23CROMatija Kvasina (CRO)Perutnina Ptujs.t.
24CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Liquigass.t.
25COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Panaria - Navigares.t.
26SPAEzequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
27ITAMarzio Bruseghin (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
28SLOTomaz Nose (SLO)Krka - Adria Mobils.t.
29ITASimone Bruson (ITA)Universal Caffe - C.B. Immobiliares.t.
30SPAVicente Peiro Marqueno (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
31ITAWladimir Belli (ITA)Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovannis.t.
32MEXJulio Alberto Perez Cuapio (MEX)Panaria - Navigares.t.
33ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
34SLOJure Golcer (SLO)Perutnina Ptujs.t.
35ITAMaurizio Carta (ITA)Miches.t.
36CROTomislav Danculovic (CRO)Perutnina Ptujs.t.
37ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattolis.t.
38ITAGiuseppe Palumbo (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
39COLWalter Fernando Pedraza Morales (COL)Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovannis.t.
40ITAMorris Possoni (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
41GBRJamie Burrow (GBR)Otc Doors - Lauretanas.t.
42ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
43ITAMiculà De Matteis (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
44ITADaniele De Paoli (ITA)Team L.p.r.s.t.
46DENMads Christensen (DEN)Team Barloworld - Valsirs.t.
47RUSKonstantin Klyuev (RUS)3C Casalinghi Jet - Androni Giocattolis.t.
48ITADomenico Quagliarella (ITA)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
49BLRAleksandr Kuschynski (BLR)Ceramica Flaminias.t.
50CRORadoslav Rogina (CRO)Perutnina Ptujs.t.
51BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Rietumu Banks.t.
52ITADavide Bragazzi (ITA)Endekas.t.
53ITAMassimo Codol (ITA)Team Tenaxs.t.
54ITAGraziano Gasparre (ITA)Amore & Vita - Mcdonald'ss.t.
55RUSDmitri Nikandrov (RUS)Universal Caffe - C.B. Immobiliares.t.
56ZIMTimothy Jones (ZIM)Amore & Vita - Mcdonald'ss.t.
2005ITAGilberto Simoni (ITA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved