All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Cholet - Pays de Loire - 2006 - Detailed results

Cycling - Cholet - Pays de Loire - 2006 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2006

Cholet - Pays de Loire 2006

FranceFrance - 19 March 2006


Cholet - Pays De Loire - 19 March 2006


1AUSChristopher Sutton (AUS)Cofidis
2BELNico Eeckhout (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen
3FRALilian Jégou (FRA)La Française des Jeux
4FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance
5AUSBaden Cooke (AUS)Unibet.com
6ESTErki Pütsep (EST)AG2R Prévoyance
7FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
8BELIgor Abakoumov (BEL)Jartazi - 7mobile
9FRASaïd Haddou (FRA)Auber 93
10GBRJeremy Hunt (GBR)Unibet.com
11FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Crédit Agricole
12USACharles Bradley Huff (USA)Tiaa - Cref
13NEDJos Pronk (NED)Procomm - Van Hemert
14DENMartin Pedersen (DEN)Team CSC
15BELSven Renders (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
16FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Auber 93
17FRASébastien Portal (FRA)Crédit Agricole
18FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'H
19ESTRené Mandri (EST)Auber 93
20BELRobby Meul (BEL)Jartazi - 7mobile
21BELKevin Hulsmans (BEL)Quick Step - Innergetic
22FRASébastien Joly (FRA)La Française des Jeux
23USAChad Hartley (USA)Tiaa - Cref
24BELMathieu Criquielion (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
25ITASanto Anza (ITA)Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni
26BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
27KAZDmitriy Muravyev (KAZ)Jartazi - 7mobile
28FRAMathieu Perget (FRA)Caisse d'Epargne
29SPAIker Leonet Iza (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne
30FRACyrille Monnerais (FRA)La Française des Jeux
31FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'H
32FRANicolas Portal (FRA)Caisse d'Epargne
33COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidis
34FRAChristophe Laurent (FRA)Agritubel
35FRABenoît Poilvet (FRA)Crédit Agricole
36FRAAnthony Charteau (FRA)Crédit Agricole
37BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Jartazi - 7mobile
38FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance
39FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)Agritubel
40BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
41SPAMoises Dueñas Nevado (SPA)Agritubel
42FRAStéphane Augé (FRA)Cofidis
43FRAJean Mespoulède (FRA)Auber 93
44BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Cofidis
45FRADidier Rous (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
46FRANicolas Crosbie (FRA)Agritubel
47NEDMarcel Beima (NED)Procomm - Van Hemert
48DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Team CSC
49FRAJulien Mazet (FRA)Auber 93
50FRANoan Lelarge (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'H
51FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)Cofidis
52FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Phonak Hearing Systems
53FRACédric Herve (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'H
54FRAAntoine Dalibard (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'H
55FRACamille Bouquet (FRA)Unibet.com
56SWENicklas Axelsson (SWE)Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni
57ITAAlessandro Bertolini (ITA)Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni
58FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
59FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeux
60FRACédric Coutouly (FRA)Agritubel
61BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen
62NEDStef Clement (NED)Bouygues Télécom
63FRAFrédéric Bessy (FRA)Cofidis
64FRAPatrice Halgand (FRA)Crédit Agricole
65BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen
66BELFrank Vandenbroucke (BEL)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo
67BELFrederik Willems (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen
68FRAStéphane Berges (FRA)Agritubel
69FRACédric Vasseur (FRA)Quick Step - Innergetic
70BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
71FRALaurent Lefevre (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
72AUSLuke Roberts (AUS)Team CSC
73FRAEric Leblacher (FRA)La Française des Jeux
74RUSAlexei Markov (RUS)Caisse d'Epargne
75FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux
76FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance
77SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne
78GERChristian Müller (GER)Team CSC
79BELKoen Barbe (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen
80BELSteven Kleynen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
81BELGeert Omloop (BEL)Unibet.com
82BELJens Renders (BEL)Chocolade Jacques - Top Sport Vlaanderen
83FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Caisse d'Epargne
84ITALeonardo Scarselli (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetic
85FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Crédit Agricole
86FRAYoann Le Boulanger (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
87AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplon
88BELJarno Van Mingeroet (BEL)Jartazi - 7mobile
89SPARuben Lorca Jimenez (SPA)Tres Molinos Resort
90LTUVytautas Kaupas (LTU)Jartazi - 7mobile
91FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)Jartazi - 7mobile
92AUTHarald Totschnig (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplon
93AUTStefan Rucker (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplon
94POLPiotr Zielinski (POL)Bretagne - Jean Floc'H
95NORMads Kaggestad (NOR)Crédit Agricole
96FRAFlorian Morizot (FRA)Auber 93
97SWIPhilippe Schnyder (SWI)Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovanni
98SWEJohn Nilsson (SWE)Auber 93
99BELEvert Verbist (BEL)Rabobank
100SPAJesus Buendia Romero (SPA)Tres Molinos Resort
101SPAJulio Garcia Bravo (SPA)Tres Molinos Resort
102FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux
103AUSMatthew Wilson (AUS)Unibet.com
104FRADavid Boucher (FRA)Unibet.com
105SPAEloy Teruel Rovira (SPA)Tres Molinos Resort
106ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetic
107NEDAddy Engels (NED)Quick Step - Innergetic
108AUTJochen Summer (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplon
109FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Auber 93
110FRACarl Naibo (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance
111FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance
112BELJean-Paul Simon (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago
113FRAChristophe Kern (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
114DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)Team CSC
115USADanny Pate (USA)Tiaa - Cref

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved