All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tro-Bro Léon - 2006 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tro-Bro Léon - 2006 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2006

Tro-Bro Léon 2006

FranceFrance - 16 April 2006


Tro-Bro Léon - 16 April 2006


1AUSMark Renshaw (AUS)Crédit Agricole4.46.54 (40.1 km/h)
2BLRAlexandre Usov (BLR)Team CSC0.01
3FRAJean-Patrick Nazon (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
4FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
5FRALilian Jégou (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
6FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
7FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
8FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
9FRABenoît Sinner (FRA)Agritubels.t.
10RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Omnibike - Dynamo Moscows.t.
11FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
12FRARony Martias (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
13FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
14RSAJan McLeod (RSA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
15FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
16FRAYoann Le Boulanger (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
17FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
18FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)Agritubels.t.
19FRARenaud Dion (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
20FRACharles Guilbert (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
21FRACédric Coutouly (FRA)Agritubels.t.
22FRAGilles Canouet (FRA)Agritubels.t.
23FRAEmilien Benoît Berges (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
24FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
25SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Konica - Minoltas.t.
26FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
27FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
28FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
29FRACédric Herve (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
30COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidiss.t.
31FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
32GBRJeremy Hunt (GBR)Unibet.coms.t.
33SWEJohn Nilsson (SWE)Auber 93s.t.
34FRAFranck Renier (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
35FRACamille Bouquet (FRA)Unibet.coms.t.
36FRAStéphane Pétilleau (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
37FRAJean Mespoulède (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
38FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
39ARGEdgardo Simón (ARG)Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovannis.t.
40FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
41FRACyrille Monnerais (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
42FRASébastien Minard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
43FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
44BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Jartazi - 7mobiles.t.
45FRASaïd Haddou (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
46RUSIvan Terenin (RUS)T-Mobile Teams.t.
47FRAAntoine Dalibard (FRA)Bretagne - Jean Floc'Hs.t.
48IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)Cofidiss.t.
49AUSBenjamin Johnson (AUS)Agritubels.t.
50MEXMoises Aldape Chavez (MEX)Panaria - Navigares.t.
51FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)Bouygues Télécoms.t.
52COLGiovanny Manuel Baez Alvarez (COL)Atoms.t.
53BELJarno Van Mingeroet (BEL)Jartazi - 7mobiles.t.
54FRAFabien Patanchon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
55FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
56FRAFlorian Morizot (FRA)Auber 93s.t.
57RUSAlexander Khatuntsev (RUS)Omnibike - Dynamo Moscows.t.
58SWIPhilippe Schnyder (SWI)Selle Italia - Serramenti Diquigiovannis.t.
59FRANicolas Crosbie (FRA)Agritubels.t.
60NEDHans Dekkers (NED)Agritubels.t.
61HONMilton Javier Ramos Gamez (HON)Atoms.t.
62JPNKoji Fukushima (JPN)Vangs.t.
63BELRobby Meul (BEL)Jartazi - 7mobiles.t.
64LTUVytautas Kaupas (LTU)Jartazi - 7mobiles.t.
65SVKMartin Velits (SVK)Konica - Minoltas.t.
66RUSIvan Seledkov (RUS)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
67RUSKonstantin Ponomarev (RUS)Omnibike - Dynamo Moscow5.02.32

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved