All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova - 2006 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova - 2006 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2006

Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2006

SpainSpain - 9th February 2006


Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova - 9th February 2006


1GERDavid Kopp (GER)Gerolsteiner3.50.11
2ITALorenzo Bernucci (ITA)T-Mobile Teams.t.
3SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
4SPAJulian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
5SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems0.02
6SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Kaikus.t.
7SPAJavier Benitez Pomares (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
8GERLinus Gerdemann (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
9SWIMarkus Zberg (SWI)Gerolsteiners.t.
10NEDKoos Moerenhout (NED)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
11SPAJoseba Albizu Lisazo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
12SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
13SPAPedro Luis Marichalar Fernandez (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
14SPAAngel Edo Alsina (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
15SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
16SPAJon Bru Pascal (SPA)Kaikus.t.
17SWISteffen Wesemann (SWI)T-Mobile Teams.t.
18ITADario David Cioni (ITA)Liquigass.t.
19LUXKim Kirchen (LUX)T-Mobile Team0.07
20SPARodrigo García Rena (SPA)Kaikus.t.
21BELMario Aerts (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
22SPAAngel Gomez Gomez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
23SPAJosep Jufre Pou (SPA)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
24SPAJosé Ignacio Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
25SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0.10
26SPAIsrael Nunez Baticon (SPA)Kaikus.t.
27SPADavid Muñoz Baron (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
28SPALuis Perez Rodriguez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
29SPASergio Herrero Dominguez (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
30SPAJesus Del Nero Montes (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
31SPAAndoni Aranaga Azkune (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
32SPAAntonio Colom Mas (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
33SPAVicente David Bernabéu Armengol (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
34LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Team CSCs.t.
35SPACarlos Castaño Panadero (SPA)Kaikus.t.
36SPASergio Escobar Roure (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
37SPAOscar Garcia Casarrubios Pintor (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
38SPAJosé Enrique Gutiérrez Cataluña (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
39FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
40SPAFernando Herrero Gutierrez (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
41ITALeonardo Scarselli (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
42SPAFrancisco Cabello Luque (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
43SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
44ARGGerardo Luis Fernández (ARG)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
45GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
46SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
47SPAAdolfo Garcia Quesada (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
48GERVolker Ordowski (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
49NEDBram De Groot (NED)Rabobanks.t.
50SPAJose Luis Carrasco Gamiz (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
51SPASantos Gonzalez Capilla (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
52NEDServais Knaven (NED)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
53RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
54CZEJan Hruska (CZE)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
55SPAVíctor Manuel García Estévez (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
56USAJonathan-Patrick 'Pat' McCarty (USA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
57SPALuis Fernandez Oliviera (SPA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
58SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
59GERStefan Schumacher (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
60SWIBeat Zberg (SWI)Gerolsteiners.t.
61UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Team CSCs.t.
62NEDAddy Engels (NED)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
63SPAAntonio Tauler Llull (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
64SPAJosé Mario Almagro (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
65SWISteve Zampieri (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
66SPAIker Leonet Iza (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
67SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
68SPAIñigo Cuesta Lopez De Castro (SPA)Team CSCs.t.
69SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
70SPAÍñigo Chaurreau Bernárdez (SPA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
71SWIAlexandre Moos (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
72SPAJuan Gomis Lopez (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
73SPAJoseba Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
74SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
75SPAAdrian Palomares Villaplana (SPA)Kaiku0.21
76RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)T-Mobile Teams.t.
77ITAGilberto Simoni (ITA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
78BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Davimaton - Lottos.t.
79NEDMichael Boogerd (NED)Rabobanks.t.
80NEDJoost Posthuma (NED)Rabobanks.t.
81SPAJose Luis Arrieta Lujambio (SPA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
82GERThomas Ziegler (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
83GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)T-Mobile Teams.t.
84NEDThomas Dekker (NED)Rabobanks.t.
85SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
86CRCJosé Adrian Bonilla (CRC)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
87SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Kaiku0.52
88SPAJosé Ángel Gómez Marchante (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodir2.32
89SPAFrancisco José Terciado Sacedo (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
90CROVladimir Miholjevic (CRO)Liquigas4.30
91NEDTheo Eltink (NED)Rabobanks.t.
92SPAGustavo César Veloso (SPA)Kaikus.t.
93SPAMikel Astarloza Chaurreau (SPA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
94SPAVictor Hernandez Beata (SPA)Grupo Nicolás Mateoss.t.
95SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
96SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
97SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
98SPAVicente Peiro Marqueno (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
99ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetic4.52
100ITAFrancesco Chicchi (ITA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
101SPAIker Flores Galarza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi6.16
102AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Rabobank8.17
103SPAPedro Horrillo Muñoz (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
104SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
105SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
106SPAJesus Buendia Romero (SPA)Tres Molinos Resorts.t.
107SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
108SPAJuan Jose Cobo Acebo (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
109SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne11.24
110FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance13.46
111SPARuben Lobato Elvira (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
112RUSIvan Seledkov (RUS)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
113SPAManuel Ortega Ocana (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versan13.49
114SPAJavier Ruiz de Larrinaga Ibanez (SPA)Kaiku13.56
115SPAJosé Antonio Garrido Lima (SPA)Quick Step - Innergetics.t.
116SPAManuel Lloret Zaragoza (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
117SPAJosé Luis Martinez Jimenez (SPA)Comunidad Valencianas.t.
118SPAKoldo Gil Perez (SPA)Saunier Duval - Prodirs.t.
119SPAJuan Olmo Menacho (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
120UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R Prévoyance16.01
121RUSVladislav Borisov (RUS)Crédit Agricoles.t.
122SPADiego Gallego Arnaiz (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropu17.47
123SPACarlos Torrent Tarres (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
124SPAMario De Sarraga Orviz (SPA)Relax - Gams.t.
125SPAJosé Herrada Lopez (SPA)Viña Magna - Cropus.t.
126SPAManuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA)Andalucia - Paul Versans.t.
127SPAPablo Urtasun Perez (SPA)Kaiku29.06
128CANCharles Dionne (CAN)Saunier Duval - Prodir34.06
129RUSDenis Vorontsov (RUS)Liquigass.t.
130RUSIvan Terenin (RUS)T-Mobile Team2, km 23,60

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved