All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tirreno-Adriatico - 2003 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tirreno-Adriatico - 2003 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2003

Tirreno-Adriatico 2003

ItalyItaly - 13th March 2003 - 19th March 2003


General classification - 19th March 2003


1ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Fassa Bortolo29.45.22
2ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Team Saeco0.04
3ITARuggero Marzoli (ITA)Alessio0.12
4NEDMichael Boogerd (NED)Rabobank0.13
5ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamon0.21
6SWIMarkus Zberg (SWI)Gerolsteiners.t.
7GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Deutsche Telekom0.22
8GERErik Zabel (GER)Deutsche Telekom0.23
9ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamon0.27
10ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Alessio0.33
11SPAJavier Pascual Llorente (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
12DENBo Hamburger (DEN)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
13ITAGiuseppe Palumbo (ITA)De Nardi - Colpacks.t.
14RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Fassa Bortolo0.35
15SPAAitor Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Ibanesto.com0.40
16SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
17SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
18ITAOscar Mason (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.
19ITAPaolo Bossoni (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.
20SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
21UKRVolodimyr Duma (UKR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
22ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
23DENMichael Blaudzun (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
24ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Team CSCs.t.
25UKRSerhiy Honchar (UKR)De Nardi - Colpacks.t.
26ITAAndrea Ferrigato (ITA)Alessios.t.
27ITAGiuliano Figueras (ITA)Panaria - Fiordos.t.
28BELPeter Farazijn (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
29ITAMariano Piccoli (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
30SWILaurent Dufaux (SWI)Alessios.t.
31NEDMarc Lotz (NED)Rabobanks.t.
32ITAAngelo Lopeboselli (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
33ITALeonardo Zanotti (ITA)De Nardi - Colpacks.t.
34SPADaniel Atienza Urendez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
35CZEJan Hruska (CZE)O.N.C.E. - Eroski0.44
36AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Gerolsteiner0.47
37LTURaimondas Rumsas (LTU)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
38SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
39ITAGraziano Gasparre (ITA)De Nardi - Colpacks.t.
40GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
41SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
42ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
43GERRolf Aldag (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
44ITAGianluca Sironi (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.
45BELSerge Baguet (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
46BELPeter Van Petegem (BEL)Lotto - Domo0.53
47ITAAlessandro Cortinovis (ITA)Lampre - Fondital0.56
48CZERené Andrle (CZE)O.N.C.E. - Eroski1.00
49UKRYaroslav Popovych (UKR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago1.04
50ITARoberto Petito (ITA)Fassa Bortolo1.07
51ITALorenzo Bernucci (ITA)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
52GBRMaximilian Sciandri (GBR)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
53SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)Fassa Bortolos.t.
54ITAPaolo Tiralongo (ITA)Panaria - Fiordos.t.
55GERSteffen Wesemann (GER)Deutsche Telekom1.20
56MDARuslan Ivanov (MDA)Alessios.t.
57UKRSergey Adveyev (UKR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
58RUSEvgeni Petrov (RUS)Ibanesto.com1.38
59ITAMarco Milesi (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.di1.51
60ITAManuel Quinziato (ITA)Lampre - Fondital1.52
61GERKai Hundertmarck (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
62ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Panaria - Fiordo2.06
63GERJan Schaffrath (GER)Deutsche Telekom2.12
64SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobank2.14
65ITAFabio Sacchi (ITA)Team Saeco2.21
66LATRomans Vainsteins (LAT)Vini Caldirola - So.di2.54
67SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems4.10
68DENNicki Sørensen (DEN)Team CSC4.54
69NEDBram Tankink (NED)Quick Step - Davitamon5.14
70ITAMauro Gerosa (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.di5.16
71AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Quick Step - Davitamon5.27
72ITAPaolo Lanfranchi (ITA)Panaria - Fiordos.t.
73KAZAlexandr Shefer (KAZ)Team Saeco5.51
74ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Fassa Bortolo6.11
75BELMarc Wauters (BEL)Rabobank6.26
76AUTGerrit Glomser (AUT)Team Saeco6.36
77ESTJanek Tombak (EST)Cofidis6.40
78ITAGiovanni Lombardi (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitron7.09
79ITAGian Matteo Fagnini (ITA)Deutsche Telekom8.02
80SPAXabier Zandio Echaide (SPA)Ibanesto.com8.51
81ITAMassimiliano Lelli (ITA)Cofidis9.39
82ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski10.16
83ITAMario Cipollini (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitron10.21
84NEDJan Boven (NED)Rabobank10.25
85GERAndreas Klier (GER)Deutsche Telekom10.56
86SWIRoger Beuchat (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems11.19
87ITAMario Scirea (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitron11.29
88GERBert Grabsch (GER)Phonak Hearing Systems12.12
89ITARaffaele Ferrara (ITA)Alessios.t.
90BELWim Vansevenant (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
91ITADaniele Contrini (ITA)Gerolsteiner12.50
92SWIMarcel Strauss (SWI)Gerolsteiner12.53
93SPARafael Diaz Justo (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski13.04
94BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Domo13.06
95ITAElio Aggiano (ITA)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchi13.47
96NEDBram De Groot (NED)Rabobank14.04
97ITADavide Bramati (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamon14.15
98ITAPaolo Fornaciari (ITA)Team Saeco14.27
99BELJohan Museeuw (BEL)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
100ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Fassa Bortolo14.58
101BELPaul Van Hyfte (BEL)Team CSC17.38
102ITAGabriele Balducci (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.di17.41
103ITAGuido Trentin (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
104GBRCharles Wegelius (GBR)De Nardi - Colpacks.t.
105NEDSteven De Jongh (NED)Rabobank18.50
106RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Rabobank19.58
107ITAAlberto Ongarato (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitron20.47
108ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)De Nardi - Colpack21.20
109ITAMassimo Strazzer (ITA)Phonak Hearing Systems21.47
110NEDServais Knaven (NED)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
111GERUwe Hardter (GER)Gerolsteiner23.53
112ITAAndrea Tafi (ITA)Team CSC23.56
113SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems25.39
114SPARafael Mateos Perez (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
115ITABiagio Conte (ITA)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchi28.53
116ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
117BELHans De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Domo29.57
118BELJohan Verstrepen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnago31.51
119ITADenis Bertolini (ITA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
120SLOMartin Derganc (SLO)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
121ITADomenico Gualdi (ITA)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchi32.10
122ITAGabriele Colombo (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitron33.41
123ESTAndrus Aug (EST)De Nardi - Colpack36.41
124NZLJulian Dean (NZL)Team CSC37.55
125BELIef Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
126AUSBrett Lancaster (AUS)Panaria - Fiordos.t.
127GEROlaf Pollack (GER)Gerolsteiner45

Stage 1 - Sabaudia-Sabaudia, 178 km - 13th March 2003Sprint


1ITAMario Cipollini (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitron4.14.32 (41.95 km/h)
2ITADario Pieri (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
3ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
4CZEJan Svorada (CZE)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
5ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
6LATRomans Vainsteins (LAT)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.
7AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Panaria - Fiordos.t.
8ITAEnrico Cassani (ITA)Alessios.t.
9ITAMassimo Strazzer (ITA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
10SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
11GERErik Zabel (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
12ESTAndrus Aug (EST)De Nardi - Colpacks.t.
13GEROlaf Pollack (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
14ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
15SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
16GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
17ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
18AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Gerolsteiners.t.
19AUSAllan Davis (AUS)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
20UKRSergiy Matveyev (UKR)Panaria - Fiordos.t.
21ITAMassimiliano Mori (ITA)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
22ITAFabio Baldato (ITA)Alessios.t.
23RUSMikhail Timochine (RUS)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
24ITAElio Aggiano (ITA)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
25ITARoberto Petito (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
26ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
27ITABiagio Conte (ITA)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
28ITAAndrea Ferrigato (ITA)Alessios.t.
29UKRVolodimyr Duma (UKR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
30SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
31NEDBram De Groot (NED)Rabobanks.t.
32UKRYaroslav Popovych (UKR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
33ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Alessios.t.
34BELJohan Verstrepen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
35NEDBram Tankink (NED)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.

Stage 2 - Sabaudia-Tarquinia, 213 km - 14th March 2003Sprint


1ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Fassa Bortolo5.54.16 (36.413 km/h)
2ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
3LATRomans Vainsteins (LAT)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.
4ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
5ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
6ITARuggero Marzoli (ITA)Alessios.t.
7ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
8ITAGiuliano Figueras (ITA)Panaria - Fiordos.t.
9ITAGraziano Gasparre (ITA)De Nardi - Colpacks.t.
10ITAGiampaolo Caruso (ITA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
11ITAFabio Baldato (ITA)Alessios.t.
12SPASantos Gonzalez Capilla (SPA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
13ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
14SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
15DENMichael Blaudzun (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
16SLOTadej Valjavec (SLO)Fassa Bortolos.t.
17SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
18SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
19SPAAitor Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
20ITARoberto Petito (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
21BELPeter Farazijn (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
22ITAOscar Mason (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.
23DENBo Hamburger (DEN)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
24NEDMichael Boogerd (NED)Rabobanks.t.
25BELPeter Van Petegem (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
26GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
27SWIMarkus Zberg (SWI)Gerolsteiners.t.
28SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
29ITAMassimiliano Lelli (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
30ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Alessios.t.
31ITAMassimiliano Mori (ITA)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
32SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
33AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Gerolsteiners.t.
34BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
35SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobanks.t.

Stage 3 - Tarquinia-Foligno, 168 km - 15th March 2003Sprint


1ITAMario Cipollini (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitron5.27.47 (30.752 km/h)
2GERErik Zabel (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
3ITADario Pieri (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
4NZLJulian Dean (NZL)Team CSCs.t.
5ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
6SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
7ITAGiovanni Lombardi (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
8GEROlaf Pollack (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
9CZEJan Svorada (CZE)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
10RUSMikhail Timochine (RUS)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
11SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
12GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
13ITAEnrico Cassani (ITA)Alessios.t.
14RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Fassa Bortolos.t.
15ITAElio Aggiano (ITA)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
16ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
17ESTAndrus Aug (EST)De Nardi - Colpacks.t.
18BELHans De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
19ITAGraziano Gasparre (ITA)De Nardi - Colpacks.t.
20ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
21NEDSteven De Jongh (NED)Rabobanks.t.
22GBRMaximilian Sciandri (GBR)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
23AUTGerrit Glomser (AUT)Team Saecos.t.
24ITAPaolo Bossoni (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.
25ITADenis Bertolini (ITA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
26SPAAitor Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
27SWIMarkus Zberg (SWI)Gerolsteiners.t.
28ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
29AUSAllan Davis (AUS)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
30SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
31AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Gerolsteiners.t.
32ITADomenico Gualdi (ITA)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
33ITAOscar Mason (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.
34ITABiagio Conte (ITA)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
35ITAGabriele Balducci (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.

Stage 4 - Foligno-Ortezzano, 154 km - 16th March 2003Sprint

This stage was cancelled.


Stage 5 - Monte San Giusto-Rapagnano, 181 km - 17th March 2003Medium mountain


1ITARuggero Marzoli (ITA)Alessio4.45.05 (38.094 km/h)
2ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
3NEDMichael Boogerd (NED)Rabobanks.t.
4ITAAndrea Ferrigato (ITA)Alessios.t.
5ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Team Saecos.t.
6SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
7SWIMarkus Zberg (SWI)Gerolsteiners.t.
8ITAEnrico Cassani (ITA)Alessios.t.
9ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Alessios.t.
10ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
11GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
12GERErik Zabel (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
13SPAJavier Pascual Llorente (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
14ITAGiuseppe Palumbo (ITA)De Nardi - Colpacks.t.
15DENBo Hamburger (DEN)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
16ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
17SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
18ITAMariano Piccoli (ITA)Lampre - Fondital0.07
19SPAAitor Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
20UKRYaroslav Popovych (UKR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
21DENMichael Blaudzun (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
22ITAGraziano Gasparre (ITA)De Nardi - Colpacks.t.
23LTURaimondas Rumsas (LTU)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
24UKRVolodimyr Duma (UKR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
25ITARoberto Petito (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
26SWILaurent Dufaux (SWI)Alessios.t.
27ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
28ITAGiuliano Figueras (ITA)Panaria - Fiordos.t.
29SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
30ITAFabio Baldato (ITA)Alessios.t.
31ITAOscar Mason (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.
32RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Fassa Bortolos.t.
33ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Team CSCs.t.
34SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
35ITAAngelo Lopeboselli (ITA)Cofidiss.t.

Stage 6 - Teramo-Torricella, 179 km - 18th March 2003Medium mountain


1ITADanilo Di Luca (ITA)Team Saeco4.59.47
2ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Fassa Bortolo0.01
3NEDMichael Boogerd (NED)Rabobanks.t.
4SWIMarkus Zberg (SWI)Gerolsteiner0.02
5GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
6ITARuggero Marzoli (ITA)Alessio0.04
7ITAEnrico Cassani (ITA)Alessio0.06
8RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Fassa Bortolo0.09
9ITAPaolo Bossoni (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.di0.13
10ITAGiuliano Figueras (ITA)Panaria - Fiordos.t.
11UKRVolodimyr Duma (UKR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
12BELPeter Farazijn (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
13BELPeter Van Petegem (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
14ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Alessios.t.
15SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
16ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
17ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Team CSCs.t.
18DENMichael Blaudzun (DEN)Team CSCs.t.
19SPAJavier Pascual Llorente (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
20DENBo Hamburger (DEN)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
21SPAAitor Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
22ITAOscar Mason (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.
23ITAGiuseppe Palumbo (ITA)De Nardi - Colpacks.t.
24NEDMarc Lotz (NED)Rabobanks.t.
25ITAAngelo Lopeboselli (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
26ITAMariano Piccoli (ITA)Lampre - Fonditals.t.
27SWILaurent Dufaux (SWI)Alessios.t.
28SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
29ITALeonardo Zanotti (ITA)De Nardi - Colpacks.t.
30GERErik Zabel (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
31UKRSerhiy Honchar (UKR)De Nardi - Colpacks.t.
32SPADaniel Atienza Urendez (SPA)Cofidiss.t.
33SWIDaniel Schnider (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systems0.20
34CZEJan Hruska (CZE)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
35ITAGianluca Sironi (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.

Stage 7 - S. Benedetto Del Tronto-S. Benedetto Del Tronto, 162 km - 19th March 2003Sprint


1SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobank4.24.15 (36.783 km/h)
2ITAMario Cipollini (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
3GERErik Zabel (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
4ITABiagio Conte (ITA)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
5NZLJulian Dean (NZL)Team CSCs.t.
6ITAPaolo Bettini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
7ITAPaolo Bossoni (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.
8ITAGabriele Balducci (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.
9GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
10UKRVolodimyr Duma (UKR)Landbouwkrediet - Colnagos.t.
11ITAMassimo Strazzer (ITA)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
12ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Quick Step - Davitamons.t.
13ITAGiovanni Lombardi (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
14ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Alessios.t.
15BELHans De Clercq (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
16SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
17ITAOscar Mason (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.
18GERSteffen Wesemann (GER)Deutsche Telekoms.t.
19ITAFilippo Pozzato (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
20ITAAndrea Peron (ITA)Team CSCs.t.
21ITARinaldo Nocentini (ITA)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
22SPAJavier Pascual Llorente (SPA)Kelme - Costa Blancas.t.
23SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
24SPAAitor Osa Eizaguirre (SPA)Ibanesto.coms.t.
25BELIef Verbrugghe (BEL)Lotto - Domos.t.
26DENBo Hamburger (DEN)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
27ITAElio Aggiano (ITA)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
28AUTGerhard Trampusch (AUT)Gerolsteiners.t.
29ITAMarco Zanotti (ITA)Fassa Bortolos.t.
30ITAAndrea Ferrigato (ITA)Alessios.t.
31SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)Phonak Hearing Systemss.t.
32ITAMauro Gerosa (ITA)Vini Caldirola - So.dis.t.
33SWIMarkus Zberg (SWI)Gerolsteiners.t.
34NEDMarc Lotz (NED)Rabobanks.t.
35LTURaimondas Rumsas (LTU)Lampre - Fonditals.t.

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved