All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Melinda - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Melinda - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Italy

Results 2010

Trofeo Melinda 2010

ItalyItaly - 21 August 2010


Trofeo Melinda - 21 August 2010


1ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigas - Doimo4:49:00
2RUSVladislav Borisov (RUS)Amore & Vita - Conads.t.
3ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
4ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
5ITADomenico Pozzovivo (ITA)Colnago - CSF Inoxs.t.
6GERPatrik Sinkewitz (GER)ISD - Neris.t.
7ITAFortunato Baliani (ITA)Miche - Silver Cross - Selle Italias.t.
8USAThomas Danielson (USA)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
9SPALuis Angel Maté Mardones (SPA)Androni Giocattoli0:00:15
10USAPeter Stetina (USA)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
11ITAPaolo Bailetti (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
12BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
13USAThomas Peterson (USA)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
14ITACristiano Salerno (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastic0:00:30
15ITAFrancesco Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo0:00:32
16ITALuca Zanasca (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavaliere0:00:36
17POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)ISD - Neri0:00:45
18ITAGiairo Ermeti (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastic0:00:46
19COLJosé Rodolfo Serpa Pérez (COL)Androni Giocattolis.t.
20ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
21SLOJure Golcer (SLO)De Rosa - Stac Plastic0:01:00
22VENCarlos Jose Ochoa (VEN)Androni Giocattoli0:01:15
23VENJackson Jesus Rodriguez Ortiz (VEN)Androni Giocattoli0:01:40
24ITAGiorgio Brambilla (ITA)De Rosa - Stac Plastic0:02:50
25ITAMichele Scarponi (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
26USATejay Van Garderen (USA)Team HTC - Columbia0:03:20
27CROVladimir Miholjevic (CRO)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo0:05:10
28ITALuca Paolini (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
29ITAAndrea Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo0:05:15
30SWIReto Hollenstein (SWI)Vorarlberg - Corratecs.t.
31UKRRuslan Pidgornyy (UKR)ISD - Neris.t.
32CANChristian Meier (CAN)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
33ITAAristide Ratti (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
34ITADiego Caccia (ITA)ISD - Neris.t.
35MEXBernardo Colex Tepoz (MEX)Amore & Vita - Conads.t.
36ITALuciano Barindelli (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
37RUSAlexander Mironov (RUS)Itera - Katushas.t.
38ITALeonardo Giordani (ITA)Ceramica Flaminia - Bossini Docces.t.
39COLCayetano José Sarmiento Tunarrosa (COL)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
40ITAAndrea Tonti (ITA)Carmiooro - Ngc0:06:00
41ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
42BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
43ITAGiuseppe Muraglia (ITA)Centri Della Calzatura - Cavalieres.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved