All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2021

Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre 2021

BelgiumBelgium - 31 March 2021


Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre - 31 March 2021


1NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Ineos Grenadiers3:58:59
2FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidis0:26
3BELTim Merlier (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
4BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
5BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
6NORAlexander Kristoff (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
7BELGreg Van Avermaet (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
8FRAAnthony Turgis (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
9FRAFlorian Sénéchal (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
10BELJasper Stuyven (BEL)Trek - Segafredos.t.
11GBREthan Hayter (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
12NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
13AUSLuke Durbridge (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
14FRABryan Coquard (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
15ITAGiacomo Nizzolo (ITA)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
16BELJordi Warlop (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
17BELArjen Livyns (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
18AUSHeinrich Haussler (AUS)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
19BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
20ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
21FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
22FRAJulian Alaphilippe (FRA)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
23BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Team Dsms.t.
24RSARyan Gibbons (RSA)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
25GBROwain Doull (GBR)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
26PORRui Filipe Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
27SPAIvan Garcia Cortina (SPA)Movistars.t.
28NEDPascal Eenkhoorn (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
29BELVictor Campenaerts (BEL)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
30DENKasper Asgreen (DEN)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
31NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
32BELDries Van Gestel (BEL)Total Direct énergies.t.
33GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
34GERMax Walscheid (GER)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
35SPALluís Guillermo Mas Bonet (SPA)Movistars.t.
36BELStan Dewulf (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
37BELAimé De Gendt (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
38GERNils Politt (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
39BELTim Wellens (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
40FRACyril Barthe (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
41NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
42BELBrent van Moer (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
43GBRThomas Pidcock (GBR)s.t.
44BELDylan Theuns (BEL)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
45DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)EF Education - Nippos.t.
46SWIMichael Schär (SWI)AG2R Citroëns.t.
47NORVegard Stake Laengen (NOR)Uae Team Emiratess.t.
48NEDDanny Van Poppel (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
49BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
50FRAAnthony Jullien (FRA)AG2R Citroëns.t.
51FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic0:39
52NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Total Direct énergie0:46
53FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:47
54BELDimitri Claeys (BEL)Team Qhubeka Assos0:54
55LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Cofidiss.t.
56FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdj1:09
57BELJasper Philipsen (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix1:12
58NEDMathieu Van Der Poel (NED)Alpecin - Fenix1:41
59BELDries De Bondt (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix1:58
60FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
61NORAmund Grøndahl Jansen (NOR)Team Bikeexchange2:00
62SWISilvan Dillier (SWI)Alpecin - Fenix4:28
63SWIStefan Küng (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
64BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nation5:45
65GERJuri Hollmann (GER)Movistars.t.
66BELJenthe Biermans (BEL)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
67BELRuben Apers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise8:14
68GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
69BELLawrence Naesen (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
70FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
71KAZYevgeniy Fedorov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
72KAZYevgeniy Gidich (KAZ)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
73ITASonny Colbrelli (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
74NEDRamon Sinkeldam (NED)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
75FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
76AUTPatrick Gamper (AUT)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
77FRAHugo Hofstetter (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nations.t.
78GERJasha Sütterlin (GER)Team Dsms.t.
79GERNiklas Märkl (GER)Team Dsms.t.
80DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Movistars.t.
81GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
82BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
83LUXLuc Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
84BELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
85GERRoger Kluge (GER)Lotto - Soudals.t.
86CANHugo Houle (CAN)Astana - Premier Techs.t.
87NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
88LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
89ITAJonathan Milan (ITA)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
90GERChristoph Pfingsten (GER)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
91SPAGonzalo Serrano Rodriguez (SPA)s.t.
92FRAJérémy Lecroq (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
93DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
94POLMichal Golas (POL)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
95FRAFlorian Maitre (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
96PORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Cofidiss.t.
97SWIFabian Lienhard (SWI)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
98BELTim Declercq (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
99BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
100BELThomas Sprengers (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
101ITALeonardo Basso (ITA)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
102GERPascal Ackermann (GER)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
103AUSAlexander Edmondson (AUS)Team Bikeexchanges.t.
104BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
105BELBert De Backer (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
106ITAAndrea Pasqualon (ITA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
107SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistars.t.
108DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Team Qhubeka Assoss.t.
109USAKiel Reijnen (USA)Trek - Segafredos.t.
110BELStijn Steels (BEL)Deceuninck - Quick Steps.t.
111NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
112ITADaniel Oss (ITA)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
113GBRAlfred Wright (GBR)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
114AUSCameron Wurf (AUS)Ineos Grenadierss.t.
115NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Jumbo - Vismas.t.
116POLMaciej Bodnar (POL)Bora - Hansgrohes.t.
117FRAValentin Madouas (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
118NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)EF Education - Nippos.t.
119BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)EF Education - Nippos.t.
120SWIStefan Bissegger (SWI)EF Education - Nippos.t.
121AUTMarco Haller (AUT)Bahrain Victoriouss.t.
122BELOtto Vergaerde (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
123BELKenny De Ketele (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
DNFGBRDaniel McLay (GBR)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFDENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)-
DNFCANGuillaume Boivin (CAN)Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNFITADavide Ballerini (ITA)Deceuninck - Quick Step-
DNFITAEdoardo Affini (ITA)Jumbo - Visma-
DNFKAZArtyom Zakharov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFBELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFHUNBarnabás Peák (HUN)Team Bikeexchange-
DNFSWITom Bohli (SWI)Cofidis-
DNFFRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFNEDNils Eekhoff (NED)Team Dsm-
DNFBELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFPORIvo Emanuel Alves Oliveira (POR)Uae Team Emirates-
DNFNEDDavid Dekker (NED)Jumbo - Visma-
DNFCANBenjamin Perry (CAN)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFBELJens Reynders (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFITAAlexander Konychev (ITA)Team Bikeexchange-
DNFBELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis-
DNFFRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFITAAlberto Dainese (ITA)Team Dsm-
DNFBELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux-
DNFNEDKoen De Kort (NED)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFNEDOlav Kooij (NED)-
DNFFRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R Citroën-
DNFBELAaron Van Poucke (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFSWIJohan Jacobs (SWI)Movistar-
DNFBELJordi Meeus (BEL)Bora - Hansgrohe-
DNFBELJens Debusschere (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-
DNFDENSøren Kragh Andersen (DEN)Team Dsm-
DNFSWETobias Ludvigsson (SWE)Groupama - Fdj-
DNFIRLRyan Mullen (IRL)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFFRAAlexis Renard (FRA)Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNFBELChristophe Noppe (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFBELWard Vanhoof (BEL)Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise-
DNFBELFrederik Frison (BEL)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFKAZNikita Stalnov (KAZ)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFBELMilan Menten (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFNEDJoris Nieuwenhuis (NED)Team Dsm-
DNFNZLThomas Scully (NZL)EF Education - Nippo-
DNFUSAQuinn Simmons (USA)Trek - Segafredo-
DNFESTNorman Vahtra (EST)Israel Start-Up Nation-
DNFBELBenjamin Declercq (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFBELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix-
DNFBELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFKAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astana - Premier Tech-
DNFBELLaurenz Rex (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFSLOLuka Mezgec (SLO)Team Bikeexchange-
DNFITAElia Viviani (ITA)Cofidis-
DNSITAAlberto Bettiol (ITA)EF Education - Nippo-
DNSGERJonas Rutsch (GER)EF Education - Nippo-
DNSBELEdward Theuns (BEL)Trek - Segafredo-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved