All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre - 2015 - Detailed results

Cycling - Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre - 2015 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2015

Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre 2015

BelgiumBelgium - 25 March 2015


Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre - 25 March 2015


1BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise4:35:59 
2BELEdward Theuns (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise0:02 
3NEDDylan Van Baarle (NED)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
4POLMichal Kwiatkowski (POL)Etixx - Quick Step0:04 
5BELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)Etixx - Quick Step1:20 
6BELTiesj Benoot (BEL)Lotto - Soudal1:29 
7FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
8BELJens Debusschere (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
9BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
10RUSAlexei Tsatevitch (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
11LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)BMC Racing Teams.t.
12DENMatti Breschel (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
13CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Movistars.t.
14RUSViatcheslav Kuznetsov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
15ITAOscar Gatto (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
16NORSven Erik Bystrøm (NOR)Team Katusha4:46 
17BELYves Lampaert (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
18NEDNiki Terpstra (NED)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
19RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
20ITAMatteo Trentin (ITA)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
21BELRoy Jans (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
22LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale6:50 
23BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)Iams.t.
24BELTom Devriendt (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
25NEDSjoerd Van Ginneken (NED)Roompots.t.
26BELJarl Salomein (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
27GERRick Zabel (GER)BMC Racing Teams.t.
28CANHugo Houle (CAN)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
29NEDTim Kerkhof (NED)Roompots.t.
30BELBert Van Lerberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
31BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Astanas.t.
32NEDDylan Groenewegen (NED)Roompots.t.
33BELJonas Rickaert (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
34DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
35NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Roompots.t.
36BELStig Broeckx (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
37RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
38BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Lotto NL - Jumbos.t.
39DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Lotto - Soudals.t.
40BELOliver Naesen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
41GERRuben Zepuntke (GER)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
42ALGYoucef Reguigui (ALG)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
43SWIStefan Küng (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
44AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Iams.t.
45AUSJay McCarthy (AUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
46FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
47ITAAlan Marangoni (ITA)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
48BELGert Dockx (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
49FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
50BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
51BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
52USATyler Farrar (USA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
53BELSean De Bie (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
54NEDBoy Van Poppel (NED)Trek Factory Racings.t.
55KAZDmitriy Gruzdev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
56BELKlaas Lodewyck (BEL)BMC Racing Teams.t.
57AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)Orica - Greenedges.t.
58BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
59RUSPavel Brutt (RUS)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
60DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Cult Energys.t.
61GBRMark Cavendish (GBR)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
62NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Lotto - Soudals.t.
63ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Sidermecs.t.
64SPAMarkel Irizar Aranburu (SPA)Trek Factory Racings.t.
65BELIljo Keisse (BEL)Etixx - Quick Steps.t.
66SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Movistars.t.
67ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Southeasts.t.
68DENMichael Mørkøv (DEN)Saxo Bank - Tinkoff Banks.t.
69BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
70NORVegard Breen (NOR)Lotto - Soudals.t.
71ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
72BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
73FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis7:02 
74FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcars.t.
75NEDRaymond Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
76SPAFrancisco José Ventoso Alberdi (SPA)Movistars.t.
77SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
78COLNairo Alexander Quintana Rojas (COL)Movistars.t.
79NZLJack Bauer (NZL)Cannondale - Garmins.t.
80FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)Movistars.t.
81NEDWesley Kreder (NED)Roompots.t.
82BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Orica - Greenedges.t.
83BELGert Steegmans (BEL)Trek Factory Racings.t.
84ITAAdriano Malori (ITA)Movistars.t.
85SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Movistars.t.
86SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Movistars.t.
87SWEJonas Ahlstrand (SWE)Cofidiss.t.
88SLOBorut Bozic (SLO)Astana7:06 
89ITAMarco Marcato (ITA)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved