All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - French National Championships - 2010

Choice of a season :

France

Results Women

Results Men

French National Championships - Results Men 2010

FranceFrance - 27th June 2010


Men's Road Race - 27th June 2010


1FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom05:53:15
2FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
3FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Omega Pharma - Lotto00:00:10
4FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
5FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
6FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
7FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
8FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
9FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
10FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
11FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
12FRALászló Bodrogi (FRA)Team Katusha00:00:15
13FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Saur - Sojasun00:00:16
14FRADavid Moncoutie (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne00:00:21
15FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
16FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux00:01:44
17FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
18FRASébastien Minard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
19FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
20FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9300:01:47
21FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Endura Racing00:02:01
22FRACédric Pineau (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
23FRASaïd Haddou (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
24FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Radio Shacks.t.
25FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
26FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
27FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
28FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
29FRAMatthieu Sprick (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
30FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
31FRAChristophe Kern (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
32FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Carmiooro - Ngcs.t.
33FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
34FRANicolas Baldo (FRA)Atlas Personal - BMCs.t.
35FRAStéphane Rossetto (FRA)Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Teams.t.
36FRAJulien Mazet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
37FRARémy Digregorio (FRA)s.t.
38FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
39FRAMathieu Claude (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
40FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
41FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
42FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
43FRAChristophe Moreau (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
44FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
45FRASylvain Calzati (FRA)Team Ineoss.t.
46FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
47FRAMathieu Perget (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
48FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
49FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
50FRADimitri Champion (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
51FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
52FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
53FRALaurent Lefevre (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
54FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
55FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
56FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
57FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
58FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
59FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
60FRADamien Monier (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
61FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
62FRACyril Bessy (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
63FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
64FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
65FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
66FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
67FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller00:05:46
68FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale00:09:07

Men's Time Trial - 24th June 2010Time Trial


1FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom01:03:29
2FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Quick Step00:25
3FRALászló Bodrogi (FRA)Team Katusha00:29
4FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Quick Step01:12
5FRAPaul Poux (FRA)Saur - Sojasun01:28
6FRAChristophe Kern (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne01:40
7FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale01:45
8FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom01:46
9FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)La Française des Jeux01:48
10FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeux01:49
11FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Saur - Sojasun01:57
12FRADimitri Champion (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale02:04
13FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeux02:36
14FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux02:38
15FRAJean-Edouard Antz (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence02:45
16FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
17FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne03:39
18FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)Skil - Shimano03:45
19FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Saur - Sojasun03:46
20FRANicolas Bonnet (FRA)VC Lyon Vaulx En Velins.t.
21FRADamien Monier (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne03:50
22FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale03:53
23FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia04:02
24FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Endura Racing04:05
25FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Euskaltel - Euskadi04:12
26FRARomain Bacon (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 9304:14
27FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom04:17
28FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller04:24
29FRASylvain Georges (FRA)Creusot Cyclisme04:33
30FRAFlorian Morizot (FRA)UV Aube04:44
31FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
32FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9304:54
33FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller04:58
34FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille05:00
35FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Saur - Sojasun05:12
36FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Carmiooro - Ngc05:17
37FRANicolas Boisson (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs05:20
38FRAFlorent Mallegol (FRA)Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme05:24
39FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux05:25
40FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom05:33
41FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISne05:53
42FRARomain Villa (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierre05:59
43FRAThomas Girard (FRA)Chambéry Cyclisme Formation06:03
44FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne06:25
45FRARémy Bebiano (FRA)VS Hyérois06:34
46FRAArnaud Jouffroy (FRA)Bkcp - Powerplus06:42
47FRAMickaël Dhinnin (FRA)07:02
48FRAEtienne Pieret (FRA)Vendée U07:11
49FRAStevens Aubert (FRA)VS Hyérois07:13
50FRAFranck Vermeulen (FRA)VC Rouen 7607:49
51FRABastien Damiens (FRA)07:50
52FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierre08:12
53FRAAnthony Saux (FRA)Côtes d'Armor Cyclisme08:22
54FRAYann Moritz (FRA)Vendée U09:21
55FRAJean-Marc Maurin (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille09:57
56FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne10:12

Men's Road Race - Amateur - 26th June 2010


1FRAAnthony Colin (FRA)Eseg Douai04:08:35
2FRAJulien Guay (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise00:00:17
3FRAEtienne Tortelier (FRA)Saur - Sojasun00:00:21
4FRAGeoffrey Soupe (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubs00:01:08
5FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
6FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)s.t.
7FRACarl Naibo (FRA)s.t.
8FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provence00:01:13
9FRAPierre Drancourt (FRA)Eseg Douai00:01:15
10FRABlaise Sonnery (FRA)Creusot Cyclisme00:01:18
11FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom00:01:21
12FRAEtienne Fedrigo (FRA)Creusot Cyclisme00:02:05
13FRAFabien Patanchon (FRA)Entente Sud Gascognes.t.
14FRAWarren Barguil (FRA)s.t.
15FRAVincent Canard (FRA)s.t.
16FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
17FRAYoann Barbas (FRA)Equipe de France Espoirs.t.
18FRARomain Bardet (FRA)Equipe de France Espoir00:02:08
19FRAClément Mahe (FRA)s.t.
20FRARomain Villa (FRA)Sco Dijon - Team Lapierre00:02:13
21FRABenoït Luminet (FRA)Cr4 Chemins/roanne00:02:32
22FRARenaud Pioline (FRA)CM Aubervilliers 93s.t.
23FRAJulien Foisnet (FRA)France National Team00:02:41
24FRAGuillaume Bonnet (FRA)VC Lyon Vaulx En Velins.t.
25FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)s.t.
26FRAMickaël Renou (FRA)s.t.
27FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
28FRAPaul Poux (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
29FRARomain Delalot (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise00:02:44
30FRADamien Le Fustec (FRA)00:02:46
31FRALudovic Poilvet (FRA)s.t.
32FRANicolas David (FRA)s.t.
33FRAOlivier Lefrançois (FRA)s.t.
34FRAFlorent Barle (FRA)AVC Aix-en-Provences.t.
35FRAThomas Bouteille (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
36FRAAnthony Soares (FRA)s.t.
37FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)s.t.
38FRACamille Thominet (FRA)CC Villeneuve Saint Germain - Soissons - AISnes.t.
39FRAJulien Liponne (FRA)EC Saint-Etienne Loires.t.
40FRASébastien Gredy (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
41FRAChristophe Laurent (FRA)VC Lyon Vaulx En Velins.t.
42FRARudy Molard (FRA)s.t.
43FRAMickaël Szkolnik (FRA)Entente Sud Gascognes.t.
44FRAFrédéric Lubach (FRA)00:02:52
45FRAYann Moritz (FRA)Vendée Us.t.
46FRAGaylord Cumont (FRA)00:03:20
47FRAYannick Ricordel (FRA)s.t.
48FRAStéphane Benetiere (FRA)00:03:41
49FRAKevin Pigaglio (FRA)s.t.
50FRAJérémy Ortiz (FRA)00:03:55
51FRANicolas Lubat (FRA)s.t.
52FRAFrédéric Finot (FRA)Creusot Cyclismes.t.
53FRAGwenaël Teillet (FRA)s.t.
54FRAKevin Denis (FRA)s.t.
55FRAClément Penven (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
56FRARudy Lesschaeve (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oises.t.
57FRAFabien Taillefer (FRA)00:06:11
58FRAJulien Belgy (FRA)s.t.
59FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)CC Nogent-Sur-Oise00:08:58
60FRANicolas Boisson (FRA)CC Etupes Le Doubss.t.
61FRAJérémy Fabio (FRA)s.t.
62FRALaurent Le Gac (FRA)s.t.
63FRAAntoine Lecuyer (FRA)s.t.
64FRASebastien Ivars (FRA)s.t.
65FRAJerôme Chevalier (FRA)00:10:56
66FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)00:11:01
67FRAEdouard Louyest (FRA)00:11:33
68FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved