All sports Site

Menu
 

Cycling - French National Championships - 2008 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2008

French National Championships 2008

FranceFrance - Semur en Auxois - 29 June 2008


French National Championships - 29 June 2008


1FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Agritubel6u03.02
2FRAArnaud Coyot (FRA)Caisse d'Epargne0.36
3FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0.42
4FRADimitri Champion (FRA)Bouygues Télécom0.50
5FRAStéphane Augé (FRA)Cofidis1.02
6FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Crédit Agricole1.59
7FRAAurélien Passeron (FRA)Saunier Duval - Scott2.00
8FRALaurent Lefevre (FRA)Bouygues Télécom2.04
9FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)La Française des Jeux2.11
10FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux2.17
11FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Crédit Agricole
12FRAMathieu Perget (FRA)Caisse d'Epargne
13FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale
14FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
15FRADavid Moncoutie (FRA)Cofidis2.22
16FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bouygues Télécom2.25
17FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)Cofidis2.52
18FRAChristophe Laurent (FRA)Garmin - Chipotle Presented by H303.49
19FRARenaud Dion (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale
20FRAFrederic Bichot (FRA)Agritubel
21FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeux
22FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Caisse d'Epargne
23FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Crédit Agricole
24FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Lux
25FRANicolas Portal (FRA)Caisse d'Epargne
26FRAFlorian Guillou (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille3.55
27FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Auber 93
28FRAChristophe Kern (FRA)Crédit Agricole3.58
29FRAFlorent Brard (FRA)Cofidis
30FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)Crédit Agricole
31FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Crédit Agricole
32FRAChristophe Moreau (FRA)Agritubel
33FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)Agritubel
34FRASébastien Joly (FRA)La Française des Jeux
35FRAMorgan Chedhomme (FRA)Auber 934.04
36FRAChristophe Mengin (FRA)La Française des Jeux
37FRACédric Coutouly (FRA)Agritubel
38FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeux
39FRAJean-Marc Bideau (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
40FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)La Française des Jeux4.06
41FRAChristophe Rinero (FRA)Agritubel
42FRANicolas Hartmann (FRA)Cofidis4.13
43FRAFlorian Morizot (FRA)Auber 93
44FRAMickaël Larpe (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
45FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)Bouygues Télécom4.21
46FRANoan Lelarge (FRA)Bretagne - Armor Lux
47FRAWilliam Bonnet (FRA)Crédit Agricole
48FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricole
49FRAYoann Le Boulanger (FRA)La Française des Jeux
50FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale
51FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Cofidis4.26
52FRAPatrice Halgand (FRA)Crédit Agricole
53FRAPierre Cazaux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille
54FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Bouygues Télécom
55FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeux
56FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale
57FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeux4.30
58FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Auber 93
59FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)La Française des Jeux5.01
60FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Agritubel5.03
61FRACarl Naibo (FRA)Differdange - Apiflo Vacances5.27
62FRALaurent Mangel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale7.34
63FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)Agritubel7.50
64FRAJean Mespoulède (FRA)Auber 937.57
65FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidis8.35
66FRAPaul Moucheraud (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille9.20
67FRAThomas Bodo (FRA)Differdange - Apiflo Vacances9.42
68FRAPaul Brousse (FRA)A-Style Somn10.05
69FRAMatthieu Sprick (FRA)Bouygues Télécom10.11
70FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeux10.55
71FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale11.41
72FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeux13.33

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved