All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour Down Under - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour Down Under - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Australia

Results 2010

Tour Down Under 2010

AustraliaAustralia - 19th January 2010 - 24th January 2010


General Classification - 24th January 2010


1GERAndré Greipel (GER)Team HTC - Columbia18:47:05
2SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0:00:11
3NZLGregory Henderson (NZL)Team Ineos0:00:15
4AUSRobbie McEwen (AUS)Team Katusha0:00:17
5AUSLuke Roberts (AUS)Team Milrams.t.
6AUSCadel Evans (AUS)BMC Racing Team0:00:21
7RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katusha0:00:25
8BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:00:26
9RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
10GERMarkus Fothen (GER)Team Milram0:00:27
11AUSBaden Cooke (AUS)Saxo Bank0:00:29
12USAGeorge Hincapie (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
13UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astanas.t.
14BELJurgen Van De Walle (BEL)Quick Step0:00:30
15NZLJulian Dean (NZL)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
16SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
17ESTRené Mandri (EST)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
18SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
19SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)Footon - Servetto0:00:39
20AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
21SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
22SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0:00:46
23AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Team HTC - Columbia0:00:58
25ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Liquigas - Doimo0:01:24
26RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Team Katusha0:01:27
27SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:01:35
28SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Liquigas - Doimo0:01:38
29AUSPeter McDonald (AUS)Drapac - Porsche Cycling0:01:47
30RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Radio Shack0:01:49
31AUSCameron Meyer (AUS)Garmin - Transitions0:02:10
32NZLHayden Roulston (NZL)Team HTC - Columbia0:02:11
33AUSMatthew Lloyd (AUS)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:02:29
34AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobank0:02:34
35BELGert Steegmans (BEL)Radio Shack0:02:36
36SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
37BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Team Katusha0:02:42
38AUSChristopher Sutton (AUS)Team Ineos0:02:48
39SPAJosep Jufre Pou (SPA)Astana0:02:57
40SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Astana0:03:05
41BELSébastien Rosseler (BEL)Radio Shack0:03:07
42LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)Radio Shack0:03:11
43AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Team HTC - Columbia0:03:14
44SLOGorazd Stangelj (SLO)Astana0:03:18
45FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:03:26
46SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:03:33
47FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:03:36
48UKRYaroslav Popovych (UKR)Radio Shack0:03:38
49AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Team Milram0:03:48
50FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:03:59
51SWIThomas Frei (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:04:50
52NEDKoos Moerenhout (NED)Rabobank0:04:53
53CANChristian Meier (CAN)Garmin - Transitions0:04:58
54FRACyril Dessel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:05:15
55SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Team Katusha0:05:24
56FRAMathieu Perget (FRA)Caisse d'Epargne0:05:30
57AUSTimothy Roe (AUS)Trek - Livestrong0:05:53
58UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R - La Mondiale0:06:23
59KAZValeriy Dmitriyev (KAZ)Astana0:07:03
60AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Team Ineos0:07:16
61FRALudovic Turpin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
62ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)BMC Racing Team0:07:32
63DENFrank Høj (DEN)Saxo Bank0:07:36
64NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Rabobank0:08:04
65ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Liquigas - Doimo0:08:08
66AUSRohan Dennis (AUS)Jayco - Skins0:08:11
67FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:08:47
68AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Saxo Bank0:09:24
69FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:09:31
70ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Team Ineos0:09:48
71SPAOscar Pereiro Sio (SPA)Astana0:10:02
72SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:10:16
73AUSMatthew Harley Goss (AUS)Team HTC - Columbia0:10:53
74AUSMatthew Wilson (AUS)Garmin - Transitions0:10:55
75GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
76NEDStef Clement (NED)Rabobank0:11:08
77AUSTrent Lowe (AUS)Garmin - Transitions0:11:33
78AUSJonathan Cantwell (AUS)Fly V Australia0:11:41
79SWIDavid Vitoria (SWI)Footon - Servetto0:11:54
80BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:12:09
81AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Jayco - Skins0:13:06
82GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Team HTC - Columbia0:13:21
83GERJens Voigt (GER)Saxo Bank0:13:29
84SWEJonas Ljungblad (SWE)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:13:38
85DENAnders Lund (DEN)Saxo Bank0:13:57
86NEDAddy Engels (NED)Quick Step0:14:03
87AUSAllan Davis (AUS)Astana0:14:42
88SWIMartin Kohler (SWI)BMC Racing Team0:14:50
89PORManuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR)Footon - Servetto0:15:04
90BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Quick Step0:16:13
91NEDTom Leezer (NED)Rabobank0:17:34
92FRAMickaël Chérel (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:18:12
93FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:18:13
94MDAAlexandr Pliuschin (MDA)Team Katusha0:18:24
95GBRRussell Downing (GBR)Team Ineos0:18:41
96NEDGerben Löwik (NED)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:18:45
97AUSJack Bobridge (AUS)Garmin - Transitions0:19:00
98FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Caisse d'Epargne0:19:09
99GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineos0:19:28
100POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Liquigas - Doimo0:20:02
101FRAPierre Cazaux (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:20:05
102DENMartin Pedersen (DEN)Footon - Servetto0:20:11
103NEDRick Flens (NED)Rabobank0:20:16
104BELOlivier Kaisen (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:21:42
105BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)La Française des Jeux0:22:36
106RUSDenis Galimzyanov (RUS)Team Katusha0:23:28
107DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Saxo Bank0:23:35
108ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Liquigas - Doimo0:24:17
109GERBert Grabsch (GER)Team HTC - Columbia0:25:26
110ARGJuan José Haedo (ARG)Saxo Bank0:25:51
111USAJason McCartney (USA)Radio Shack0:25:53
112SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:27:12
113BELKevin Van Impe (BEL)Quick Step0:27:22
114AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)ISD - Neri0:27:33
115GERRobert Förster (GER)Team Milram0:28:02
116SPAMiguel Minguez Ayala (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:28:19
117SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Liquigas - Doimo0:29:05
118SPADavid Gutierrez Gutierrez (SPA)Footon - Servetto0:29:20
119NEDKarsten Kroon (NED)BMC Racing Team0:29:26
120ITAMichele Merlo (ITA)Footon - Servetto0:29:51
121SPAJosé Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0:30:47
122ITAMauro Facci (ITA)Quick Step0:31:20
123GERBjörn Schröder (GER)Team Milram0:33:00
124AUSDavid Kemp (AUS)Fly V Australia0:33:10
125GERDominik Roels (GER)Team Milram0:36:18
126SPADaniel Sesma Sorbet (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:42:47
24USALance Armstrong (USA)Radio Shack0:01:03

Stage 1 - Clare - Tanunda 141km - 19th January 2010Sprint


1GERAndré Greipel (GER)Team HTC - Columbia3:15:30
2BELGert Steegmans (BEL)Radio Shacks.t.
3BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
4SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
5NZLGregory Henderson (NZL)Team Ineoss.t.
6AUSBaden Cooke (AUS)Saxo Banks.t.
7AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
8AUSRobbie McEwen (AUS)Team Katushas.t.
9SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
10KAZValeriy Dmitriyev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
11ESTRené Mandri (EST)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
12USAGeorge Hincapie (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
13RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
14BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
15SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
16SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
17AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Team Milrams.t.
18SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
19UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
20AUSLuke Roberts (AUS)Team Milrams.t.
21SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
22FRAArthur Vichot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
23ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
24SPAJosep Jufre Pou (SPA)Astanas.t.
25AUSChristopher Sutton (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.
26RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
27UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astanas.t.
28AUSMichael Matthews (AUS)Jayco - Skinss.t.
29SLOGorazd Stangelj (SLO)Astanas.t.
30NEDStef Clement (NED)Rabobanks.t.
31ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
32NEDPieter Weening (NED)Rabobanks.t.
33FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
34BELJurgen Van De Walle (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
35AUSCameron Meyer (AUS)Garmin - Transitionss.t.

Stage 2 - Gawler - Hahndorf 133.5km - 20th January 2010Sprint


1GERAndré Greipel (GER)Team HTC - Columbia3:23:49
2NZLGregory Henderson (NZL)Team Ineoss.t.
3AUSRobbie McEwen (AUS)Team Katushas.t.
4RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
5AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
6AUSAllan Davis (AUS)Astanas.t.
7SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
8AUSLuke Roberts (AUS)Team Milrams.t.
9AUSBaden Cooke (AUS)Saxo Banks.t.
10SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
11AUSStuart O'Grady (AUS)Saxo Banks.t.
12AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Team Milrams.t.
13ESTRené Mandri (EST)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
14BELJurgen Van De Walle (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
15ITAJacopo Guarnieri (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
16RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
17ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
18BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
19BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
20SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
21FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
22FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
23UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astanas.t.
24SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
25GERJens Voigt (GER)Saxo Banks.t.
26SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
27AUSChristopher Sutton (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.
28GERMarkus Fothen (GER)Team Milrams.t.
29SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
30BELGert Steegmans (BEL)Radio Shacks.t.
31KAZValeriy Dmitriyev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
32AUSMatthew Wilson (AUS)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
33NZLJulian Dean (NZL)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
34NEDJos Van Emden (NED)Rabobanks.t.
35AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.

Stage 3 - Unley - Stirling 132.5km - 21th January 2010Sprint


1PORManuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR)Footon - Servetto3:14:38
2AUSCadel Evans (AUS)BMC Racing Team0:00:01
3SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
4ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
5AUSMichael Rogers (AUS)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
6AUSLuke Roberts (AUS)Team Milrams.t.
7GERMarkus Fothen (GER)Team Milrams.t.
8FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
9RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
10ITADavide Viganò (ITA)Team Ineoss.t.
11BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
12RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
13AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Team Milrams.t.
14AUSRobbie McEwen (AUS)Team Katushas.t.
15AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
16KAZValeriy Dmitriyev (KAZ)Astanas.t.
17SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
18NZLJulian Dean (NZL)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
19UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astanas.t.
20USAGeorge Hincapie (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
21BELGert Steegmans (BEL)Radio Shacks.t.
22GERAndré Greipel (GER)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
23SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
24AUSPeter McDonald (AUS)Drapac - Porsche Cyclings.t.
25SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Astanas.t.
26SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
27AUSBaden Cooke (AUS)Saxo Banks.t.
28AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
30NZLGregory Henderson (NZL)Team Ineoss.t.
31AUSCameron Meyer (AUS)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
32SWIThomas Frei (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
33ESTRené Mandri (EST)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
34BELJurgen Van De Walle (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
29USALance Armstrong (USA)Radio Shacks.t.

Stage 4 - Norwood - Goolwa 149.5km - 22th January 2010Sprint


1GERAndré Greipel (GER)Team HTC - Columbia3:30:29
2AUSRobbie McEwen (AUS)Team Katushas.t.
3AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
4BELGert Steegmans (BEL)Radio Shacks.t.
5PORManuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR)Footon - Servettos.t.
6NZLJulian Dean (NZL)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
7BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
8AUSMatthew Harley Goss (AUS)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
9GERRobert Förster (GER)Team Milrams.t.
10BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
11AUSJonathan Cantwell (AUS)Fly V Australias.t.
12USAGeorge Hincapie (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
13NZLGregory Henderson (NZL)Team Ineoss.t.
14RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
15BELNikolas Maes (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
16AUSBaden Cooke (AUS)Saxo Banks.t.
17SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
18UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astanas.t.
19SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
20DENThomas Vedel Kvist (DEN)Quick Steps.t.
21AUSCadel Evans (AUS)BMC Racing Teams.t.
22BELJurgen Van De Walle (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
23SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
24FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
25GERMarkus Fothen (GER)Team Milrams.t.
26SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
27SPAJose Ivan Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
28GBRRussell Downing (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
29AUSLuke Roberts (AUS)Team Milrams.t.
30ESTRené Mandri (EST)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
31SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
32ITAMauro Santambrogio (ITA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
33AUSChristopher Sutton (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.
34AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
35SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.

Stage 5 - Snapper Point - Wlllunga 148km - 23th January 2010Sprint


1SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne3:29:39
2AUSLuke Roberts (AUS)Team Milram0:00:02
3AUSCadel Evans (AUS)BMC Racing Team0:00:04
4SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Liquigas - Doimo0:00:06
5GERMarkus Fothen (GER)Team Milrams.t.
6BELSébastien Rosseler (BEL)Radio Shacks.t.
7AUSCameron Meyer (AUS)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
8NZLGregory Henderson (NZL)Team Ineos0:00:09
9ITAFabio Sabatini (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
10RSARobert Hunter (RSA)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
11AUSRobbie McEwen (AUS)Team Katushas.t.
12SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
13AUSBaden Cooke (AUS)Saxo Banks.t.
14AUSPeter McDonald (AUS)Drapac - Porsche Cyclings.t.
15NZLJulian Dean (NZL)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
16GERAndré Greipel (GER)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
17RSADaryl Impey (RSA)Radio Shacks.t.
18BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
19SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
20SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
21UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
22UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astanas.t.
23POLMaciej Paterski (POL)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
24SPAJosep Jufre Pou (SPA)Astanas.t.
25AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
26SPAGorka Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
27BELJurgen Van De Walle (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
28USAGeorge Hincapie (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
29RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
30FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
31SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
33SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
34ESTRené Mandri (EST)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
32USALance Armstrong (USA)Radio Shacks.t.

Stage 6 - Adelaide City 90km - 24th January 2010Sprint


1AUSChristopher Sutton (AUS)Team Ineos1:53:20
2NZLGregory Henderson (NZL)Team Ineoss.t.
3AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
4AUSRobbie McEwen (AUS)Team Katushas.t.
5GERAndré Greipel (GER)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
6AUSAllan Davis (AUS)Astanas.t.
7AUSMatthew Harley Goss (AUS)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
8BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
9BELGert Steegmans (BEL)Radio Shacks.t.
10SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
11SVKPeter Sagan (SVK)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
12BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
13AUSJonathan Cantwell (AUS)Fly V Australias.t.
14AUSBaden Cooke (AUS)Saxo Banks.t.
15GERRobert Förster (GER)Team Milrams.t.
16SWIDanilo Wyss (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
17USAGeorge Hincapie (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
18AUSCadel Evans (AUS)BMC Racing Teams.t.
19AUSLuke Roberts (AUS)Team Milrams.t.
20RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
21GBRBen Swift (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
22RUSDenis Galimzyanov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
23ARGJuan José Haedo (ARG)Saxo Banks.t.
24NEDTom Leezer (NED)Rabobanks.t.
25PORManuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR)Footon - Servettos.t.
26NZLJulian Dean (NZL)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
27UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astanas.t.
28BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
29GERMarkus Fothen (GER)Team Milrams.t.
30AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
31SWIMartin Elmiger (SWI)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
32AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
33UKRYuriy Krivtsov (UKR)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
34GERDominik Roels (GER)Team Milrams.t.
35AUSSimon Clarke (AUS)ISD - Neris.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved