All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Fleche Wallonne - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Fleche Wallonne - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Belgium

Results 2010

Fleche Wallonne 2010

BelgiumBelgium - 21th April 2010


Fleche Wallonne - 21th April 2010


1AUSCadel Evans (AUS)BMC Racing Team4:39:24
2SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
3SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Astanas.t.
4SPAIgor Antón Hernandez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:00:06
5ITADamiano Cunego (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vini0:00:09
6BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:00:11
7USAChris Horner (USA)Radio Shacks.t.
8LUXAndy Schleck (LUX)Saxo Banks.t.
9CANRyder Hesjedal (CAN)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
10SWIMichael Albasini (SWI)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
11BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
12ITAVincenzo Nibali (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
13FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
14NEDRobert Gesink (NED)Rabobank0:00:19
15ITAFrancesco Gavazzi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
16SPAXavier Florencio Cabre (SPA)Cervélo Testteams.t.
17IRLDaniel Martin (IRL)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
18FRASébastien Minard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:00:24
19BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
20FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
21COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
22SWEThomas Lövkvist (SWE)Team Ineos0:00:27
23GERAndreas Klöden (GER)Radio Shacks.t.
24SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Radio Shacks.t.
25ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Quick Step0:00:32
26FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
27ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
28NORLars Petter Nordhaug (NOR)Team Ineoss.t.
29IRLNicolas Roche (IRL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
30RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katusha0:00:36
31SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
32BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
33BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Team HTC - Columbia0:00:39
34FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:00:41
35BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:00:42
36RUSYury Trofimov (RUS)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
37ITAAndrea Masciarelli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo0:00:45
38FRARémi Cusin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
39ITALeonardo Bertagnolli (ITA)Androni Giocattolis.t.
40SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Liquigas - Doimo0:00:47
41LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Saxo Banks.t.
42BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
43BELBen Hermans (BEL)Radio Shacks.t.
44FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
45GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Milrams.t.
46SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Cervélo Testteam0:00:53
47USAPeter Stetina (USA)Garmin - Transitions0:00:56
48NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
49BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
50GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Team Milrams.t.
51GERTony Martin (GER)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
52RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
53SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
54FRAChristophe Moreau (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
55AUSSimon Gerrans (AUS)Team Ineoss.t.
56SPAXavier Tondo Volpini (SPA)Cervélo Testteams.t.
57NEDBram Tankink (NED)Rabobanks.t.
58ITADaniele Pietropolli (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vini0:01:03
59ITAFrancesco Failli (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
60FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
61FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:01:06
62SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:01:07
63BELKristof Vandewalle (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
64SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
65BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
66GBRBradley Wiggins (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
67KAZMaxim Iglinskiy (KAZ)Astanas.t.
68BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
69BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner0:01:14
70NEDBauke Mollema (NED)Rabobanks.t.
71BELRomain Zingle (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:01:19
72FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:01:24
73GBRStephen Cummings (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
74GERDominique Nerz (GER)Team Milram0:01:29
75RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
76DENNicki Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
77FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
79ITAAlessandro Spezialetti (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vini0:01:36
80FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
81ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
82ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
83GERPaul Martens (GER)Rabobanks.t.
84NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
85SWISteve Morabito (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
86SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
87SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
88SPAOscar Freire Gomez (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
89SWIDavid Loosli (SWI)Lampre - Farnese Vini0:01:44
90SPAAlan Perez Lezaun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:02:05
91ITAMatteo Bono (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vini0:02:23
92FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:02:30
93CZERoman Kreuziger (CZE)Liquigas - Doimo0:02:39
94SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0:03:02
95FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:04:23
96UKRAndriy Grivko (UKR)Astana0:05:23
97SPAOscar Pereiro Sio (SPA)Astanas.t.
98DENAndré Steensen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
99GERJens Voigt (GER)Saxo Banks.t.
100ITALuca Mazzanti (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
101UKRVolodymir Gustov (UKR)Cervélo Testteams.t.
102BELJurgen Van De Walle (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
103FRADimitri Champion (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
104NEDSteven Kruijswijk (NED)Rabobanks.t.
105BELBart Dockx (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiners.t.
106FRAStéphane Augé (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:05:28
107SWIMathias Frank (SWI)BMC Racing Teams.t.
108KAZDmitri Fofonov (KAZ)Astana0:05:31
109FRASylvain Calzati (FRA)Team Ineos0:07:51
110BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
111FRAMickaël Buffaz (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:08:10
112FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
113FRAAnthony Roux (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:08:15
114NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Rabobank0:08:21
115FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:10:55
116LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Saxo Banks.t.
117GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobank0:11:00
118GBRChris Froome (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
119SVKMartin Velits (SVK)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
120USACraig Lewis (USA)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
121AUSWesley Sulzberger (AUS)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
122CANChristian Meier (CAN)Garmin - Transitions0:11:42
123RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
124FRALaurent Lefevre (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
125SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
126USABrent Bookwalter (USA)BMC Racing Teams.t.
127FRAHubert Dupont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
128SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
129SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Androni Giocattolis.t.
130SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
131ITAPaolo Ciavatta (ITA)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambo0:11:48
132BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:11:51
133BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:11:54
134BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator0:11:56
135BELFrancis De Greef (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
136AUTPeter Wrolich (AUT)Team Milrams.t.
137ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Cervélo Testteams.t.
138FRAMatthieu Sprick (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
139NEDReinier Honig (NED)Acqua & Sapone - Caffe Mokambos.t.
140ITADaniele Righi (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vini0:12:00
141BELBenjamin Gourgue (BEL)Landbouwkrediet - Tönissteiner0:12:12
78SPACarlos Barredo Llamazales (SPA)Quick Steps.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved