All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Spain - 5 April 2010 - 10 April 2010
1 | Chris Horner (USA) | Radio Shack | 23:27:30 |
2 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:00:58 |
3 | Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) | Team Katusha | 0:01:06 |
4 | Jean-Christophe Péraud (FRA) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | 0:01:10 |
5 | Marco Pinotti (ITA) | Team HTC - Columbia | 0:01:18 |
6 | Sandy Casar (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:01:47 |
7 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:01:58 |
8 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Rabobank | 0:01:59 |
9 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Quick Step | 0:02:27 |
10 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | 0:02:37 |
11 | Ryder Hesjedal (CAN) | Garmin - Transitions | 0:02:41 |
12 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA) | Radio Shack | 0:02:43 |
13 | Andy Schleck (LUX) | Saxo Bank | 0:02:58 |
14 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Garmin - Transitions | 0:03:30 |
15 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Team HTC - Columbia | 0:04:13 |
16 | Valerio Agnoli (ITA) | Liquigas - Doimo | 0:05:09 |
17 | Iban Velasco Murillo (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:06:35 |
18 | Andreas Klöden (GER) | Radio Shack | 0:06:44 |
19 | Peter Velits (SVK) | Team HTC - Columbia | 0:06:54 |
20 | Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) | Astana | 0:07:40 |
21 | David Lopez Garcia (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
22 | Daniel Navarro García (SPA) | Astana | 0:10:13 |
23 | Evgeni Petrov (RUS) | Team Katusha | 0:10:45 |
24 | Francesco Gavazzi (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | 0:11:26 |
25 | Manuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | 0:12:22 |
26 | Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL) | Quick Step | 0:13:03 |
27 | Dominique Nerz (GER) | Team Milram | 0:13:13 |
28 | Eduard Vorganov (RUS) | Team Katusha | 0:14:37 |
29 | David Arroyo Duran (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:14:57 |
30 | Thomas Lövkvist (SWE) | Team Ineos | 0:14:59 |
31 | Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:15:07 |
32 | David Loosli (SWI) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | 0:15:44 |
33 | Jens Voigt (GER) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
34 | Bradley Wiggins (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:15:52 |
35 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA) | Rabobank | 0:16:36 |
36 | Jussi Veikkanen (FIN) | La Française des Jeux | 0:16:42 |
37 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Saxo Bank | 0:16:44 |
38 | Stephen Cummings (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:16:53 |
39 | Sylvain Calzati (FRA) | Team Ineos | 0:17:26 |
40 | Oscar Freire Gomez (SPA) | Rabobank | 0:19:01 |
41 | Grischa Niermann (GER) | Rabobank | 0:19:04 |
42 | Vladimir Efimkin (RUS) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:19:44 |
43 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:20:33 |
44 | René Mandri (EST) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:20:55 |
45 | Mauro Finetto (ITA) | Liquigas - Doimo | 0:21:21 |
46 | Wesley Sulzberger (AUS) | La Française des Jeux | 0:22:18 |
47 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:22:20 |
48 | Dmitri Fofonov (KAZ) | Astana | 0:23:00 |
49 | Francis Mourey (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:23:02 |
50 | Alexandre Botcharov (RUS) | Team Katusha | 0:23:45 |
51 | Ivan Santaromita (ITA) | Liquigas - Doimo | 0:23:51 |
52 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:25:29 |
53 | Guillaume Bonnafond (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:25:33 |
54 | Dario Cataldo (ITA) | Quick Step | 0:26:18 |
55 | Daniele Pietropolli (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | 0:26:27 |
56 | Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) | Team Milram | 0:27:09 |
57 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (SPA) | Footon - Servetto | 0:28:35 |
58 | Laurent Didier (LUX) | Saxo Bank | 0:29:22 |
59 | Andrey Zeits (KAZ) | Astana | 0:29:43 |
60 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Rabobank | 0:29:49 |
61 | Sergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR) | Radio Shack | 0:30:02 |
62 | Hubert Dupont (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:30:14 |
63 | Bram Tankink (NED) | Rabobank | 0:30:59 |
64 | Paul Martens (GER) | Rabobank | 0:31:18 |
65 | David De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA) | Astana | 0:31:42 |
66 | Thomas Rohregger (AUT) | Team Milram | 0:31:52 |
67 | Serafín Martínez Acevedo (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:32:08 |
68 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Milram | 0:32:23 |
69 | Charles Wegelius (GBR) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | 0:33:23 |
70 | Ruben Perez Moreno (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:33:27 |
71 | Ben Swift (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:33:42 |
72 | Markus Eibegger (AUT) | Footon - Servetto | 0:33:47 |
73 | Michael Rogers (AUS) | Team HTC - Columbia | 0:34:23 |
74 | Michael Albasini (SWI) | Team HTC - Columbia | 0:34:27 |
75 | Davide Malacarne (ITA) | Quick Step | 0:34:57 |
76 | Delio Fernandez Cruz (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:35:07 |
77 | Jurgen Van De Walle (BEL) | Quick Step | 0:35:54 |
78 | Serguei Klimov (RUS) | Team Katusha | 0:37:03 |
79 | Peter Stetina (USA) | Garmin - Transitions | 0:39:07 |
80 | Manuel Calvente Gorbas (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | 0:39:19 |
81 | Gustavo César Veloso (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:39:36 |
82 | Rasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN) | Team HTC - Columbia | 0:39:37 |
83 | Simon Gerrans (AUS) | Team Ineos | 0:39:56 |
84 | Kjell Carlström (FIN) | Team Ineos | 0:40:01 |
85 | Luca Mazzanti (ITA) | Team Katusha | 0:40:11 |
86 | Davide Viganò (ITA) | Team Ineos | 0:41:31 |
87 | Matteo Bono (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | 0:43:13 |
88 | Maxim Gourov (KAZ) | Astana | 0:43:57 |
89 | David Zabriskie (USA) | Garmin - Transitions | 0:44:38 |
90 | Thomas Peterson (USA) | Garmin - Transitions | 0:45:18 |
91 | Xabier Zandio Echaide (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:46:10 |
92 | Gianni Meersman (BEL) | La Française des Jeux | 0:47:34 |
93 | Christian Meier (CAN) | Garmin - Transitions | 0:47:53 |
94 | Rémy Di Grégorio (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:48:14 |
95 | Iban Mayoz Etxebarria (SPA) | Footon - Servetto | 0:48:19 |
96 | Nicki Sørensen (DEN) | Saxo Bank | 0:48:33 |
97 | Matthew Busche (USA) | Radio Shack | 0:48:35 |
98 | Addy Engels (NED) | Quick Step | 0:48:53 |
99 | Bauke Mollema (NED) | Rabobank | 0:50:01 |
100 | Mario Aerts (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | 0:51:38 |
101 | Christophe Brandt (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | 0:52:56 |
102 | Matthias Russ (GER) | Team Milram | 0:53:06 |
103 | Matthias Brändle (AUT) | Footon - Servetto | 0:55:11 |
104 | Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN) | Saxo Bank | 0:56:08 |
105 | Alan Perez Lezaun (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:56:51 |
106 | Jose Luis Arrieta Lujambio (SPA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 0:57:40 |
107 | José Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA) | Footon - Servetto | 0:58:39 |
108 | Richie Porte (AUS) | Saxo Bank | 1:00:04 |
109 | Gonzalo Rabunal Rios (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 1:01:39 |
110 | Francesco Reda (ITA) | Quick Step | 1:02:30 |
111 | Marco Marzano (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | 1:04:39 |
112 | Bolat Raimbekov (KAZ) | Astana | 1:05:16 |
113 | Blel Kadri (FRA) | AG2R - La Mondiale | 1:05:27 |
114 | Sergio Carrasco Garcia (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | 1:06:13 |
115 | Olivier Kaisen (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | 1:14:30 |
116 | Li Fuyu (CHN) | Radio Shack | 1:20:13 |
117 | Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | 1:23:36 |
118 | Martin Pedersen (DEN) | Footon - Servetto | 1:23:54 |
1 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 4:05:16 |
2 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Rabobank | 0:00:02 |
3 | Chris Horner (USA) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
4 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:00:33 |
5 | Jean-Christophe Péraud (FRA) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
6 | Damiano Cunego (ITA) | Lampre - Farnese Vini | 0:00:40 |
7 | Andy Schleck (LUX) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
8 | Sandy Casar (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00:49 |
9 | Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
10 | Marco Pinotti (ITA) | Team HTC - Columbia | s.t. |
11 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Quick Step | 0:01:11 |
12 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
13 | Paolo Tiralongo (ITA) | Astana | s.t. |
14 | Amets Txurruka Ansola (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
15 | Daniel Navarro García (SPA) | Astana | s.t. |
16 | Andreas Klöden (GER) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
17 | David Lopez Garcia (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
18 | Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:01:14 |
19 | Ryder Hesjedal (CAN) | Garmin - Transitions | 0:01:16 |
20 | Eros Capecchi (ITA) | Footon - Servetto | s.t. |
21 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Team HTC - Columbia | s.t. |
22 | Konstantin Sivtsov (BLR) | Team HTC - Columbia | s.t. |
23 | Iban Velasco Murillo (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
24 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA) | Radio Shack | s.t. |
25 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Garmin - Transitions | s.t. |
26 | Michael Rogers (AUS) | Team HTC - Columbia | s.t. |
27 | Kevin Seeldraeyers (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
28 | Christophe Le Mével (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:01:42 |
29 | Valerio Agnoli (ITA) | Liquigas - Doimo | 0:01:49 |
30 | Ben Hermans (BEL) | Radio Shack | 0:01:54 |
31 | Peter Velits (SVK) | Team HTC - Columbia | 0:02:46 |
32 | Manuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
33 | Thomas Lövkvist (SWE) | Team Ineos | s.t. |
34 | Rigoberto Uran Uran (COL) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
1 | Chris Horner (USA) | Radio Shack | 32:33:00 |
2 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Team HTC - Columbia | 0:00:13 |
3 | Michael Rogers (AUS) | Team HTC - Columbia | 0:00:18 |
4 | Beñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:00:21 |
5 | Samuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:00:23 |
6 | Marco Pinotti (ITA) | Team HTC - Columbia | 0:00:25 |
7 | Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) | Team Katusha | 0:00:33 |
8 | Jean-Christophe Péraud (FRA) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | s.t. |
9 | Andreas Klöden (GER) | Radio Shack | 0:00:34 |
10 | Peter Velits (SVK) | Team HTC - Columbia | 0:00:39 |
11 | Bradley Wiggins (GBR) | Team Ineos | 0:00:41 |
12 | Jakob Diemer Fuglsang (DEN) | Saxo Bank | 0:00:47 |
13 | Sandy Casar (FRA) | La Française des Jeux | 0:00:54 |
14 | Sergio Miguel Paulinho Moreira (POR) | Radio Shack | 0:01:03 |
15 | Robert Gesink (NED) | Rabobank | 0:01:06 |
16 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Quick Step | 0:01:12 |
17 | Gustavo César Veloso (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | 0:01:14 |
18 | Ryder Hesjedal (CAN) | Garmin - Transitions | 0:01:21 |
19 | Jurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL) | Omega Pharma - Lotto | 0:01:22 |
20 | Haimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA) | Radio Shack | 0:01:23 |
21 | Jens Voigt (GER) | Saxo Bank | s.t. |
22 | Thomas Lövkvist (SWE) | Team Ineos | 0:01:25 |
23 | Grischa Niermann (GER) | Rabobank | 0:01:29 |
24 | Daniel Martin (IRL) | Garmin - Transitions | 0:01:31 |
25 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Rabobank | 0:01:37 |
26 | Vasil Kiryienka (BLR) | Caisse d'Epargne | 0:01:38 |
27 | David Zabriskie (USA) | Garmin - Transitions | 0:01:42 |
28 | Evgeni Petrov (RUS) | Team Katusha | 0:01:44 |
29 | Egoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 0:01:48 |
30 | Davide Malacarne (ITA) | Quick Step | 0:01:52 |
31 | Eduard Vorganov (RUS) | Team Katusha | 0:01:58 |
32 | Bram Tankink (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
33 | Jonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN) | Saxo Bank | 0:02:04 |
34 | Ezequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |