All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Critérium du Dauphiné - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Critérium du Dauphiné - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2010

Critérium du Dauphiné 2010

FranceFrance - 6th June 2010 - 14th June 2010


General Classification - 13th June 2010


1SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Radio Shack28:06:28
2SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Astana0:01:41
3USATejay Van Garderen (USA)Team HTC - Columbia0:02:41
4BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:03:46
5FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:04:17
6FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:04:23
7FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
8FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:06:16
9USAChris Horner (USA)Radio Shack0:06:20
10POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Liquigas - Doimo0:06:57
11FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:08:09
12BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Quick Step0:08:19
13GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Milram0:08:41
14FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:09:14
15SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Liquigas - Doimo0:10:19
16SPAArkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA)Footon - Servetto0:10:20
17RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Team Katusha0:10:31
18SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:10:33
19FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:10:34
20FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:11:24
21GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineos0:11:50
22FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:12:06
23FRAChristophe Moreau (FRA)Caisse d'Epargne0:13:31
24FRACyril Dessel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:13:56
25RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Rabobank0:14:08
26FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:14:29
27SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Astana0:14:58
28BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Team HTC - Columbia0:15:14
29SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Astana0:17:15
30FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:17:20
31FRAMathieu Perget (FRA)Caisse d'Epargne0:18:18
32SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:18:20
33AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Team Milram0:20:30
34FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:20:48
35SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:21:22
36BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Garmin - Transitions0:22:10
37BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Quick Step0:22:35
38GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Team Ineos0:22:47
39SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0:23:05
40SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:24:28
41FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:25:02
42SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Astana0:26:07
43NEDBram Tankink (NED)Rabobank0:26:08
44FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:26:34
45FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:28:06
46SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0:28:24
47DENAnders Lund (DEN)Saxo Bank0:28:31
48FRADimitri Champion (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:28:32
49BELGert Dockx (BEL)Team HTC - Columbia0:29:18
50SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Garmin - Transitions0:29:34
51USAPeter Stetina (USA)Garmin - Transitions0:31:42
52BELMario Aerts (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:33:18
53KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana0:33:40
54FRASylvain Calzati (FRA)Team Ineos0:33:54
55DENThomas Vedel Kvist (DEN)Quick Step0:34:30
56SPAImanol Erviti Ollo (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0:34:37
57FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:35:58
58BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Team Katusha0:36:21
59AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Cervélo Testteam0:37:03
60RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katusha0:37:10
61NEDKoos Moerenhout (NED)Rabobank0:39:34
62FRALaurent Lefevre (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:39:57
63ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Liquigas - Doimo0:43:42
64NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Team Ineos0:43:47
65FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:44:33
66FRANicolas Portal (FRA)Team Ineos0:45:21
67LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Team HTC - Columbia0:45:25
68NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Rabobank0:45:43
69ITAFrancesco Bellotti (ITA)Liquigas - Doimo0:46:52
70SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Lampre - Farnese Vini0:48:03
71FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:48:44
72ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vini0:50:53
73DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)Team HTC - Columbia0:52:28
74KAZDmitri Fofonov (KAZ)Astana0:53:36
75FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:54:34
76FRAAmaël Moinard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:56:50
77BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:57:07
78SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:57:57
79NORGabriel Rasch (NOR)Cervélo Testteam0:59:22
80FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Omega Pharma - Lotto1:00:16
81SPADavid Gutierrez Palacios (SPA)Footon - Servetto1:00:45
82FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom1:01:52
83FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:01:55
84BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto1:02:18
85FRAPierre Cazaux (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:03:07
86USADanny Pate (USA)Garmin - Transitions1:03:44
87FRASébastien Minard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne1:05:57
88ITAEnrico Magazzini (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vini1:06:24
89ITAAdriano Malori (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vini1:06:43
90RUSDmitry Kozontchuk (RUS)Rabobank1:07:53
91USAThomas Peterson (USA)Garmin - Transitions1:09:33
92FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Radio Shack1:13:42
93FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeux1:14:00
94DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Saxo Bank1:19:03

Prologue - Evian-Les-Bains - Evian-Les-Bains - 6,8 km - 6th June 2010Time Trial


1SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Astana08'34"
2USATejay Van Garderen (USA)Team HTC - Columbia08'36"
3SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Radio Shack08'39"
4GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineos08'44"
5ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Quick Step08'46"
6FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne08'46"
7ITAAdriano Malori (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vini08'46"
8GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)Team HTC - Columbia08'47"
9GERPaul Martens (GER)Rabobank08'47"
10FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Saur - Sojasun08'48"
11FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale08'48"
12SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi08'49"
13SCODavid Millar (SCO)Garmin - Transitions08'49"
14SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Lampre - Farnese Vini08'49"
15NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Rabobank08'49"
16SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne08'49"
17GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Milram08'50"
18BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Quick Step08'50"
19SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne08'51"
20BELBen Hermans (BEL)Radio Shack08'51"
21SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Liquigas - Doimo08'51"
22FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)Omega Pharma - Lotto08'51"
23SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Radio Shack08'52"
24USAChris Horner (USA)Radio Shack08'52"
25FRAChristophe Moreau (FRA)Caisse d'Epargne08'52"
26FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom08'53"
27RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Team Katusha08'53"
28SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Team HTC - Columbia08'54"
29BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto08'55"
30COLJuan Mauricio Soler Hernandez (COL)Caisse d'Epargne08'56"
31BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Garmin - Transitions08'56"
32FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)La Française des Jeux08'57"
33RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Team Katusha08'57"
34ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Liquigas - Doimo08'57"
35RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Rabobank08'58"

Stage 1 - Evian-Les-Bains - Saint-Laurent-du-Pont - 191 km - 7th June 2010Sprint


1SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Lampre - Farnese Vini4:47:24
2SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
3GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
4FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
5FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
6GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Milrams.t.
7AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Cervélo Testteams.t.
8FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
9SPAArkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
10FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
11FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
12ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
13SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
14FRAChristophe Moreau (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
15DENAnders Lund (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
16BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
17FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
18SCODavid Millar (SCO)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
19FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
20SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Cervélo Testteams.t.
21SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
22SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
23BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
24FRALaurent Lefevre (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
25ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
26FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
27SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
28SPARubén Plaza Molina (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
29FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
30FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
31FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
32USAChris Horner (USA)Radio Shacks.t.
33BELKevin Seeldraeyers (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
34SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Radio Shacks.t.
35FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.

Stage 2 - Annonay - Bourg-Saint-Andéol - 177 km - 8th June 2010Sprint


1ARGJuan José Haedo (ARG)Saxo Bank4:24:10
2GERMartin Reimer (GER)Cervélo Testteams.t.
3SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
4FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
5GERRoger Kluge (GER)Team Milrams.t.
6GERAndreas Stauff (GER)Quick Steps.t.
7FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
8FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
9GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
10NEDMichel Kreder (NED)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
11RUSNikolay Trusov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
12FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
13ITADavide Appollonio (ITA)Cervélo Testteams.t.
14ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Lampre - Farnese Vinis.t.
15GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Milrams.t.
16BELJürgen Roelandts (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
17KAZDmitri Fofonov (KAZ)Astanas.t.
18PORManuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR)Footon - Servettos.t.
19LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
20BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
21SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
22CANChristian Meier (CAN)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
23NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Rabobanks.t.
24BELChristophe Brandt (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
25BELRoy Sentjens (BEL)Team Milrams.t.
26ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
27SPAEnrique Mata Cabello (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
28ITAMarco Bandiera (ITA)Team Katushas.t.
29BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
30GBRRussell Downing (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
31NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Rabobanks.t.
32AUTThomas Rohregger (AUT)Team Milrams.t.
33SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
34FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
35SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Garmin - Transitionss.t.

Stage 3 - Monteux - Sorgues - 49 km - 9th June 2010Time Trial


1SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Radio Shack1:01:51
2SCODavid Millar (SCO)Garmin - Transitions0:00:26
3NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Team Ineos0:00:43
4USATejay Van Garderen (USA)Team HTC - Columbia0:00:53
5RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Rabobank0:00:55
6SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Astana0:01:46
7GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineos0:01:56
8GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Milram0:02:09
9FRALászló Bodrogi (FRA)Team Katusha0:02:14
10GERPatrick Gretsch (GER)Team HTC - Columbia0:02:15
11GERBert Grabsch (GER)Team HTC - Columbia0:02:16
12BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Quick Step0:02:27
13RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Team Katusha0:02:31
14RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Team Katusha0:02:34
15SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:02:39
16FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:02:44
17FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
18BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:02:47
19FRAChristophe Moreau (FRA)Caisse d'Epargne0:02:52
20ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Quick Step0:02:54
21KAZAndrey Zeits (KAZ)Astana0:02:56
22BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Team HTC - Columbia0:03:03
23ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:03:04
24DENBrian Vandborg (DEN)Liquigas - Doimo0:03:07
25SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Liquigas - Doimo0:03:09
26FRAChristophe Kern (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:03:11
27FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:03:16
28SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Garmin - Transitions0:03:17
29NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Rabobank0:03:19
30LATAleksejs Saramotins (LAT)Team HTC - Columbia0:03:21
31FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:03:24
32FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:03:28
33LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)Radio Shacks.t.
34BELJohan Van Summeren (BEL)Garmin - Transitions0:03:33
35SPAArkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA)Footon - Servetto0:03:39

Stage 4 - Saint-Paul Trois Châteaux - Risoul 1850 - 212 km - 10th June 2010Mountain


1FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom6:03:25
2FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:00:12
3SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Radio Shack0:00:15
4SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Astanas.t.
5ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:00:18
6FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
7BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
8ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Footon - Servettos.t.
9FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:00:23
10RUSDenis Menchov (RUS)Rabobanks.t.
11RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Team Katusha0:00:27
12SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Cervélo Testteam0:00:29
13BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Quick Steps.t.
14POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Liquigas - Doimo0:00:34
15USATejay Van Garderen (USA)Team HTC - Columbia0:00:40
16FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:00:43
17FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
18RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
19FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00:49
20FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:00:51
21FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
22SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:00:55
23FRALaurent Lefevre (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecom0:00:59
24USAPeter Stetina (USA)Garmin - Transitions0:01:01
25GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Milram0:01:05
26FRAChristophe Kern (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
27BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
28FRACyril Dessel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
29USAChris Horner (USA)Radio Shacks.t.
30SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Liquigas - Doimo0:01:09
31FRAMaxime Bouet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:01:14
32FRAMathieu Perget (FRA)Caisse d'Epargne0:01:17
33FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:01:18
34GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
35SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Astanas.t.

Stage 5 - Serre-Chevalier - Grenoble - 143 km - 11th June 2010Escape


1SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Astana3:26:16
2ITAEros Capecchi (ITA)Footon - Servetto0:00:34
3FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
4FRADimitri Champion (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:01:39
5SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
6FRAChristophe Moreau (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
7FRABlel Kadri (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:02:40
8FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
9SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
10FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
11SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
12FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
13SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Lampre - Farnese Vini0:03:04
14FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
15NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Rabobanks.t.
16SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
17SPAArkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
18GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
19SPAJosé Alberto Benitez Roman (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
20DENAnders Lund (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
21DENAndré Steensen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
22FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
23ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
24FRASteve Chainel (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
25GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Milrams.t.
26SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Radio Shacks.t.
27BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
28BELGert Dockx (BEL)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
29RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
30FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
31FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
32DENThomas Vedel Kvist (DEN)Quick Steps.t.
33BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Quick Steps.t.
34FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
35NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Rabobanks.t.

Stage 6 - Crolles - L'Alpe-d'Huez - 152 km - 12th June 2010Mountain


1SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Astana4:31:01
2SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Radio Shacks.t.
3POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Liquigas - Doimo0:00:17
4FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Saur - Sojasun0:00:24
5BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lotto0:00:40
6FRAChristophe Moreau (FRA)Caisse d'Epargne0:01:17
7FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:01:18
8SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
9FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
10USAChris Horner (USA)Radio Shack0:01:26
11USATejay Van Garderen (USA)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
12FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:01:53
13FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
14FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
15FRACyril Dessel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:02:18
16DENAnders Lund (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
17BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Quick Step0:02:55
18SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
19FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:03:17
20FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:03:34
21GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Milram0:03:49
22FRARémi Pauriol (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:04:06
23SLOKristijan Koren (SLO)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
24RUSVladimir Gusev (RUS)Team Katusha0:04:21
25SPAArkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
26FRADavid Le Lay (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale0:04:28
27SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Astana0:04:35
28RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Team Katusha0:05:34
29FRAMathieu Perget (FRA)Caisse d'Epargne0:06:29
30FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne0:06:38
31BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
32GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineos0:06:50
33GBRPeter Kennaugh (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
34BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
35FRAGuillaume Bonnafond (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.

Stage 7 - Allevard-Les-Bains - Sallanches - 150 km - 13th June 2010Mountain


1NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Team Ineos3:39:43
2SPAArkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA)Footon - Servetto0:00:27
3RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katusha0:00:32
4FRAChristophe Le Mével (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:00:34
5USATejay Van Garderen (USA)Team HTC - Columbia0:00:40
6SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)Astanas.t.
7FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
8BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
9FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
10SLOJanez Brajkovic (SLO)Radio Shacks.t.
11USAChris Horner (USA)Radio Shack0:00:50
12FRAChristophe Moreau (FRA)Caisse d'Epargne0:01:00
13SLOGrega Bole (SLO)Lampre - Farnese Vini0:01:02
14FRABenoît Vaugrenard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
15FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
16DENAnders Lund (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
17NEDKoos Moerenhout (NED)Rabobanks.t.
18GBRGeraint Howell Thomas (GBR)Team Ineoss.t.
19FRAPierre Rolland (FRA)Bbox - Bouygues Telecoms.t.
20SWEFredrik Kessiakoff (SWE)Garmin - Transitionss.t.
21AUTStefan Denifl (AUT)Cervélo Testteam0:01:04
22FRARémy Di Grégorio (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
23POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Liquigas - Doimos.t.
24FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
25SPASamuel Sanchez Gonzalez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
26SPAEgoi Martinez De Esteban (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
27FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
28SPADaniel Navarro García (SPA)Astanas.t.
29SPAJesús Hernández Blázquez (SPA)Astana0:01:11
30USAPeter Stetina (USA)Garmin - Transitions0:01:45
31FRAThibaut Pinot (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:01:47
32FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
33BLRBranislau Samoilau (BLR)Quick Step0:02:01
34SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:02:13
35GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Milram0:02:22

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved