All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tour of Poland - 2003 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tour of Poland - 2003 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Poland

Results 2003

Tour of Poland 2003

PolandPoland - 8th September 2003 - 14th September 2003


General classification - 14th September 2003


1POLCezary Zamana (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mroz29.46.11
2ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Alessio1.12
3BELDave Bruylandts (BEL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf1.46
4FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance1.51
5POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Cofidis2.00
6RUSAndrei Zintchenko (RUS)L.A. Pecol2.50
7SPAJon Bru Pascal (SPA)L.A. Pecol3.12
8POLZbigniew Piatek (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mroz3.19
9POLTomasz Brozyna (POL)CCC - Polsat3.57
10POLPiotr Przydzial (POL)CCC - Polsat4.16
11SPARuben Oarbeascoa Ispizua (SPA)L.A. Pecol4.31
12ITAPaolo Valoti (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitron4.36
13ITAGiuliano Figueras (ITA)Panaria - Fiordo4.40
14GERJens Voigt (GER)Crédit Agricole5.12
15POLRadoslaw Romanik (POL)CCC - Polsat7.18
16PORNuno Ribeiro (POR)L.A. Pecol7.36
17POLDawid Krupa (POL)Legia - Bazyliszek7.44
18ITAPietro Caucchioli (ITA)Alessio8.48
19COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchi9.11
20PORPedro Miguel Lopes Gonçalves (POR)L.A. Pecol9.58
21CROVladimir Miholjevic (CRO)Alessio11.57
22POLKrzysztof Ciesielski (POL)Servisco - Koop13.46
23SWEThomas Grönqvist (SWE)Fakta16.23
24RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)AG2R Prévoyance16.50
25FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricole20.02
26POLSebastian Skiba (POL)Legia - Bazyliszek20.20
27COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf20.42
28SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski20.44
29POLTomasz Kloczko (POL)Weltour - Radio Katowice20.51
30FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance23.09
31POLAdam Wadecki (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mroz28.15
32ITAMassimiliano Gentili (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitron29.19
33POLRobert Radosz (POL)Servisco - Koop29.50
34POLMarek Galinski (POL)CCC - Polsat30.10
35BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf30.29
36POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)CCC - Polsat33.31
37POLMarcin Sapa (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolski33.45
38FRAFlorent Brard (FRA)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf35.11
39POLKazimierz Stafiej (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mroz35.47
40UKRSergiy Matveyev (UKR)Panaria - Fiordo40.19
41NZLHayden Roulston (NZL)Cofidis40.35
42UZBRafael Nuritdinov (UZB)De Nardi - Colpack40.41
43POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolski40.58
44POLKrzysztof Krzywy (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mroz41.19
45CZEOndrej Fadrny (CZE)De Nardi - Colpack42.02
46FRARobert Sassone (FRA)Cofidis43.22
47FRAFrédéric Bessy (FRA)Cofidis46.28
48POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolski47.13
49SPAKoldo Gil Perez (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski48.47
50POLGrzegorz Kwiatkowski (POL)Weltour - Radio Katowice49.04
51POLJaroslaw Welniak (POL)Legia - Bazyliszek50.00
52POLDariusz Rudnicki (POL)Legia - Bazyliszek50.10
53POLMarek Blazej (POL)Legia - Bazyliszek56.10
54POLMateusz Rybczynski (POL)Legia - Bazyliszek1.00.32
55POLMarek Maciejewski (POL)Servisco - Koop1.03.18
56POLGrzegorz Wajs (POL)Servisco - Koop1.04.09
57POLMariusz Witecki (POL)Servisco - Koop1.06.32
58POLMarcin Lewandowski (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mroz1.09.02
59POLMichal Pawlyta (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mroz1.16.07
60ITAGiuliano Sulpizi (ITA)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchi1.16.18
61POLKrzysztof Miara (POL)Legia - Bazyliszek1.20.30
62POLMariusz Wiesiak (POL)Polish National Team1.25.55
63POLKrzysztof Jezowski (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolski1.26.12
64POLPawel Zugaj (POL)Bonda1.30.10
65POLDariusz Wojciechowski (POL)Weltour - Radio Katowice1.31.46
66POLDaniel Majewski (POL)Polish National Team89

Stage 1 - Gdansk - Gdynia - 168,5 km - 8th September 2003Sprint


1ITASimone Cadamuro (ITA)De Nardi - Colpack3.58.59
2ESTJanek Tombak (EST)Cofidiss.t.
3SPAJon Bru Pascal (SPA)L.A. Pecols.t.
4FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
5POLMarcin Lewandowski (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mrozs.t.
6POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Cofidiss.t.
7POLRobert Radosz (POL)Servisco - Koops.t.
8ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Alessios.t.
9NZLHayden Roulston (NZL)Cofidiss.t.
10ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Alessios.t.
11FRAPatrice Halgand (FRA)Jean Delatours.t.
12FRAFlorent Brard (FRA)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
13GERJens Voigt (GER)Crédit Agricoles.t.
14COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
15POLCezary Zamana (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mrozs.t.
16AUSAllan Davis (AUS)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
17SWILaurent Dufaux (SWI)Alessios.t.
18FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
19ITAPaolo Valoti (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
20BELDave Bruylandts (BEL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
21PORPedro Miguel Lopes Gonçalves (POR)L.A. Pecols.t.
22BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
23RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
24SPAKoldo Gil Perez (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
25ESTErki Pütsep (EST)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
26ITAMassimiliano Lelli (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
27ITAPietro Caucchioli (ITA)Alessios.t.
28POLZbigniew Piatek (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mrozs.t.
29DENJacob Moe Rasmussen (DEN)Faktas.t.
30ITARuggero Marzoli (ITA)Alessios.t.
31RUSDmitri Konyshev (RUS)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
32SWEMartin Rittsel (SWE)Faktas.t.
33SPARuben Oarbeascoa Ispizua (SPA)L.A. Pecols.t.
34FRALudovic Martin (FRA)Jean Delatours.t.
35POLTomasz Brozyna (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.

Stage 2 - Tczew - Olsztyn - 202,0 km - 9th September 2003Sprint


1ITAFabio Baldato (ITA)Alessio4.34.49 (44.1 km/h)
2ESTJanek Tombak (EST)Cofidiss.t.
3POLMarcin Lewandowski (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mrozs.t.
4ITASimone Cadamuro (ITA)De Nardi - Colpacks.t.
5POLDawid Krupa (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
6POLMarcin Gebka (POL)Weltour - Radio Katowices.t.
7ESTErki Pütsep (EST)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
8FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
9AUSAllan Davis (AUS)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
10POLMarek Wesoly (POL)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
11AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Panaria - Fiordos.t.
12SPAJon Bru Pascal (SPA)L.A. Pecols.t.
13FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
14ESTAndrus Aug (EST)De Nardi - Colpacks.t.
15FRALilian Jégou (FRA)Crédit Agricoles.t.
16ITARuggero Marzoli (ITA)Alessios.t.
17PORPedro Miguel Lopes Gonçalves (POR)L.A. Pecols.t.
18ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
19ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Alessios.t.
20POLAdam Wadecki (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mrozs.t.
21POLKrzysztof Jezowski (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolskis.t.
22COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
23FRAPatrice Halgand (FRA)Jean Delatours.t.
24ITADaniele Di Nucci (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
25ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Alessios.t.
26RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
27GERJens Voigt (GER)Crédit Agricoles.t.
28POLPiotr Chmielewski (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.
29POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Cofidiss.t.
30POLMateusz Mroz (POL)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
31POLMariusz Wiesiak (POL)Polish National Teams.t.
32ITAPietro Caucchioli (ITA)Alessios.t.
33FRARobert Sassone (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
34ITAAlberto Ongarato (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
35POLDariusz Baranowski (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.

Stage 3 - Ostróda - Bydgoszcz - 204,0 km - 10th September 2003Escape


1ITADaniele Bennati (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitron4.38.51
2POLGrzegorz Zoledziowski (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
3COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
4ITASimone Cadamuro (ITA)De Nardi - Colpack0.02
5FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricole0.13
6POLGrzegorz Gronkiewicz (POL)Weltour - Radio Katowices.t.
7POLMarcin Gebka (POL)Weltour - Radio Katowices.t.
8POLMarcin Lewandowski (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mrozs.t.
9PORPedro Miguel Lopes Gonçalves (POR)L.A. Pecol0.15
10POLDariusz Rudnicki (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
11POLWojciech Pawlak (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolskis.t.
12POLMarek Wesoly (POL)Amore & Vita - Berettas.t.
13AUSAllan Davis (AUS)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
14ESTJanek Tombak (EST)Cofidiss.t.
15POLGrzegorz Wajs (POL)Servisco - Koops.t.
16POLAdam Wadecki (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mrozs.t.
17ITACristian Bonfanti (ITA)De Nardi - Colpacks.t.
18SPAJon Bru Pascal (SPA)L.A. Pecols.t.
19SWEMartin Rittsel (SWE)Faktas.t.
20ARGAlejandro Alberto Borrajo (ARG)Panaria - Fiordos.t.
21POLTomasz Lesniak (POL)Weltour - Radio Katowices.t.
22FRAJean-Michel Tessier (FRA)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
23SWEThomas Grönqvist (SWE)Faktas.t.
24POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Cofidiss.t.
25ITARuggero Marzoli (ITA)Alessios.t.
26POLMarek Galinski (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.
27BELDave Bruylandts (BEL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
28RUSAndrei Zintchenko (RUS)L.A. Pecols.t.
29POLKrzysztof Jezowski (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolskis.t.
30POLRobert Radosz (POL)Servisco - Koops.t.
31POLDariusz Baranowski (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.
32FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
33PORNuno Ribeiro (POR)L.A. Pecols.t.
34SLOMartin Derganc (SLO)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
35POLMateusz Rybczynski (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.

Stage 4 - Inowroclaw - Kalisz - 183,0 km - 11th September 2003Escape


1FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricole4.07.02
2POLKazimierz Stafiej (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mrozs.t.
3POLMarcin Sapa (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolskis.t.
4POLMarcin Gebka (POL)Weltour - Radio Katowice3.10
5AUSAllan Davis (AUS)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
6POLRobert Radosz (POL)Servisco - Koops.t.
7POLPiotr Zaradny (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolskis.t.
8POLMarcin Lewandowski (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mrozs.t.
9SPAJon Bru Pascal (SPA)L.A. Pecols.t.
10ITASimone Cadamuro (ITA)De Nardi - Colpacks.t.
11FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
12POLKrzysztof Jezowski (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolskis.t.
13ITARuggero Marzoli (ITA)Alessios.t.
14FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
15POLAdam Wadecki (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mrozs.t.
16POLTomasz Lesniak (POL)Weltour - Radio Katowices.t.
17POLDariusz Rudnicki (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
18ITADaniele Di Nucci (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
19ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Alessios.t.
20POLMarek Maciejewski (POL)Servisco - Koops.t.
21UKRMaxim Rudenko (UKR)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
22ESTErki Pütsep (EST)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
23PORPedro Miguel Lopes Gonçalves (POR)L.A. Pecols.t.
24BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
25GERJens Voigt (GER)Crédit Agricoles.t.
26ITAMassimiliano Lelli (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
27POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Cofidiss.t.
28POLArtur Krasinski (POL)Servisco - Koops.t.
29POLGrzegorz Gronkiewicz (POL)Weltour - Radio Katowices.t.
30DENJacob Moe Rasmussen (DEN)Faktas.t.
31ESTJanek Tombak (EST)Cofidiss.t.
32BELChristophe Stevens (BEL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
33SPARuben Oarbeascoa Ispizua (SPA)L.A. Pecols.t.
34POLTomasz Kloczko (POL)Weltour - Radio Katowices.t.
35COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.

Stage 5 - Olesnica - Szklarska Poreba - 229,0 km - 12th September 2003Medium mountain


1ITARuggero Marzoli (ITA)Alessio5.34.27
2SPAJon Bru Pascal (SPA)L.A. Pecols.t.
3POLCezary Zamana (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mrozs.t.
4AUSAllan Davis (AUS)O.N.C.E. - Eroskis.t.
5BELDave Bruylandts (BEL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
6ITAMassimiliano Lelli (ITA)Cofidiss.t.
7SWILaurent Dufaux (SWI)Alessios.t.
8ITAMassimiliano Gentili (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
9BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
10RUSAndrei Zintchenko (RUS)L.A. Pecols.t.
11FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
12ITAGiuliano Figueras (ITA)Panaria - Fiordos.t.
13POLDawid Krupa (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
14POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Cofidiss.t.
15ITAPietro Caucchioli (ITA)Alessios.t.
16ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Alessios.t.
17POLDariusz Baranowski (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.
18ITAPaolo Valoti (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
19POLZbigniew Piatek (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mrozs.t.
20SPARuben Oarbeascoa Ispizua (SPA)L.A. Pecols.t.
21PORNuno Ribeiro (POR)L.A. Pecols.t.
22POLRadoslaw Romanik (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.
23COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
24FRAFlorent Brard (FRA)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
25POLTomasz Brozyna (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.
26RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
27SWIPierre Bourquenoud (SWI)Jean Delatours.t.
28COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
29PORPedro Miguel Lopes Gonçalves (POR)L.A. Pecols.t.
30FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)AG2R Prévoyances.t.
31POLKrzysztof Ciesielski (POL)Servisco - Koops.t.
32POLTomasz Kloczko (POL)Weltour - Radio Katowices.t.
33POLPiotr Przydzial (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.
34ITAFranco Pellizotti (ITA)Alessios.t.
35POLRobert Radosz (POL)Servisco - Koop0.15

Stage 6 - Piechowice - Karpacz - 166,5 km - 13th September 2003Medium mountain


1POLCezary Zamana (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mroz4.39.11
2FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance0.40
3ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Alessios.t.
4BELDave Bruylandts (BEL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
5ITAPaolo Valoti (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
6ITAGiuliano Figueras (ITA)Panaria - Fiordo0.52
7RUSAndrei Zintchenko (RUS)L.A. Pecols.t.
8SPAJon Bru Pascal (SPA)L.A. Pecol1.02
9POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Cofidis1.12
10POLZbigniew Piatek (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mroz1.51
11SPARuben Oarbeascoa Ispizua (SPA)L.A. Pecol2.18
12GERJens Voigt (GER)Crédit Agricoles.t.
13POLTomasz Brozyna (POL)CCC - Polsat2.32
14POLPiotr Przydzial (POL)CCC - Polsat2.56
15PORNuno Ribeiro (POR)L.A. Pecol4.07
16POLDawid Krupa (POL)Legia - Bazyliszek5.21
17COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchi5.36
18PORPedro Miguel Lopes Gonçalves (POR)L.A. Pecol5.52
19POLRadoslaw Romanik (POL)CCC - Polsat6.15
20ITAPietro Caucchioli (ITA)Alessio6.17
21CROVladimir Miholjevic (CRO)Alessio8.20
22POLKrzysztof Ciesielski (POL)Servisco - Koop10.46
23COLMauricio Alberto Ardila Cano (COL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf10.53
24SWEThomas Grönqvist (SWE)Fakta11.00
25FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Crédit Agricole11.03
26FRAFrédéric Bessy (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
27RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)AG2R Prévoyance11.15
28POLMarcin Sapa (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolskis.t.
29POLTomasz Kloczko (POL)Weltour - Radio Katowice11.49
30SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski12.08
31POLSebastian Skiba (POL)Legia - Bazyliszek15.47
32POLKrzysztof Krzywy (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mrozs.t.
33POLAdam Wadecki (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mrozs.t.
34SWIPierre Bourquenoud (SWI)Jean Delatours.t.
35POLDariusz Rudnicki (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.

Stage 7 - Jelenia Góra - Karpacz - 61 km - 14th September 2003Medium mountain


1NZLHayden Roulston (NZL)Cofidis1.38.49
2POLCezary Zamana (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mroz0.02
3POLRadoslaw Romanik (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.
4BELDave Bruylandts (BEL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
5ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Alessios.t.
6SPAJon Bru Pascal (SPA)L.A. Pecols.t.
7POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Cofidiss.t.
8RUSAndrei Zintchenko (RUS)L.A. Pecols.t.
9FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance0.11
10ITAPaolo Valoti (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitrons.t.
11SPARuben Oarbeascoa Ispizua (SPA)L.A. Pecols.t.
12POLPiotr Przydzial (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.
13POLSebastian Skiba (POL)Legia - Bazyliszek0.19
14POLTomasz Brozyna (POL)CCC - Polsats.t.
15POLZbigniew Piatek (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mrozs.t.
16ITAPietro Caucchioli (ITA)Alessios.t.
17GERJens Voigt (GER)Crédit Agricole0.25
18POLDawid Krupa (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
19COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchi0.31
20CROVladimir Miholjevic (CRO)Alessios.t.
21ITAMassimiliano Gentili (ITA)Domina Vacanze - Elitron0.38
22PORNuno Ribeiro (POR)L.A. Pecols.t.
23POLMarek Galinski (POL)CCC - Polsat0.44
24POLKrzysztof Ciesielski (POL)Servisco - Koop0.46
25PORPedro Miguel Lopes Gonçalves (POR)L.A. Pecols.t.
26SWEThomas Grönqvist (SWE)Fakta0.49
27POLSlawomir Kohut (POL)CCC - Polsat0.54
28FRAChristophe Agnolutto (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance0.56
29BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorfs.t.
30ITAGiuliano Figueras (ITA)Panaria - Fiordo1.06
31POLMarek Blazej (POL)Legia - Bazyliszek1.31
32SWIPierre Bourquenoud (SWI)Jean Delatour1.46
33POLKazimierz Stafiej (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mrozs.t.
34POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mrozs.t.
35FRAFlorent Brard (FRA)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf2.05

Stage 8 - Jelenia Góra - Karpacz - 19 km - 14th September 2003Time Trial


1SPAAlberto Contador Velasco (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski30.29
2POLCezary Zamana (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mroz0.19
3ITAAndrea Noe (ITA)Alessio0.43
4POLMarek Rutkiewicz (POL)Cofidis0.55
5POLRadoslaw Romanik (POL)CCC - Polsat1.06
6BELDave Bruylandts (BEL)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf1.07
7GERJens Voigt (GER)Crédit Agricole1.10
8POLTomasz Brozyna (POL)CCC - Polsat1.11
9POLPiotr Przydzial (POL)CCC - Polsat1.14
10FRALaurent Brochard (FRA)AG2R Prévoyance1.15
11POLZbigniew Piatek (POL)Action - Nvidia - Mroz1.16
12RUSAndrei Zintchenko (RUS)L.A. Pecol1.24
13UKRSergiy Matveyev (UKR)Panaria - Fiordo1.26
14POLKrzysztof Ciesielski (POL)Servisco - Koop1.27
15FRAFlorent Brard (FRA)Marlux - Wincor - Nixdorf1.39
16POLDawid Krupa (POL)Legia - Bazyliszeks.t.
17POLPawel Zugaj (POL)Bonda2.01
18SPARuben Oarbeascoa Ispizua (SPA)L.A. Pecol2.05
19POLRobert Radosz (POL)Servisco - Koop2.08
20ITAPietro Caucchioli (ITA)Alessio2.15
21POLTomasz Kloczko (POL)Weltour - Radio Katowice2.24
22SPAKoldo Gil Perez (SPA)O.N.C.E. - Eroski2.25
23SPAJon Bru Pascal (SPA)L.A. Pecol2.27
24COLLuis Felipe Laverde Jimenez (COL)Formaggi Pinzolo Fiave - Ciarrocchis.t.
25ITAGiuliano Figueras (ITA)Panaria - Fiordo2.45
26CROVladimir Miholjevic (CRO)Alessio2.52
27POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolskis.t.
28POLSebastian Skiba (POL)Legia - Bazyliszek2.53
29POLJaroslaw Rebiewski (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolski2.54
30PORNuno Ribeiro (POR)L.A. Pecol2.56
31POLMarcin Sapa (POL)Mikomax - Browar Staropolski3.00
32SWEThomas Grönqvist (SWE)Fakta3.11
33POLMarek Galinski (POL)CCC - Polsat3.15
34RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)AG2R Prévoyance3.21
35POLMateusz Rybczynski (POL)Legia - Bazyliszek3.22

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved