All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix Herning - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix Herning - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Denmark

Results 2013

Grand Prix Herning 2013

DenmarkDenmark - 20th April 2013


Grand Prix Herning - 20th April 2013


1DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Blue Water Cycling5:02:23
2DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Concordia - Riwal+0
3DENRolf Nyborg Broge (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard+11
4DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Blue Water Cycling+11
5DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Cult Energy+11
6DENKasper Larsen Schjønnemann (DEN)Trefor+11
7DENMathias Møller Nielsen (DEN)Blue Water Cycling+16
8DENDaniel Holm Foder (DEN)Blue Water Cycling+18
9DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Cult Energy+18
10DENMichael Valgren Hundahl (DEN)Cult Energy+23
11DENJesper Hansen (DEN)Cult Energy+32
12DENPatrick Clausen (DEN)Cult Energy+34
13DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Concordia - Riwal+37
14ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfone+56
15DENNicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (DEN)+56
16BELTimothy Stevens (BEL)3M+56
17BELSibrecht Pieters (BEL)3M+56
18DENFrederik Lind Plesner (DEN)Trefor+56
19DENMark Sehested Pedersen (DEN)Blue Water Cycling+56
20DENKasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN)Cult Energy+56
21CZEMartin Hunal (CZE)AC Sparta Praha+56
22DENAlexander Mørk (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard+56
23DENJimmi Sørensen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone+56
24DENMarkus Kilsgaard (DEN)Danish National Team+56
25DENKalle Corneliussen (DEN)+56
26BELThomas Vanhaecke (BEL)3M+56
27SWEChristofer Stevenson (SWE)Concordia - Riwal+56
28DENNikola Aistrup (DEN)Concordia - Riwal+56
29SPAConstantino Zaballa Gutierrez (SPA)Christina Watches - Onfone+56
30DENLasse Bøchman-Larsen (DEN)J.jensen - Ramirent+56
31DENAsbjørn Kragh Andersen (DEN)Trefor+56
32DENChristian Moberg Jørgensen (DEN)Cult Energy+56
33DENAske Vorre Louring (DEN)Blue Water Cycling+2:34
34DENSimon Jacobsen (DEN)+3:59
35ITADaniele Aldegheri (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfone+3:59
36DENJakob Madsen (DEN)+3:59
37DENMorten Gadgaard (DEN)+3:59
38BELTom Goovaerts (BEL)3M+3:59
39DENKristian Sobota (DEN)J.jensen - Ramirent+4:09
40DENEmil Warsoe (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard+4:11
41SWEJohan Svensson (SWE)J.jensen - Ramirent+4:11
42DENNicklas Bøje Pedersen (DEN)Trefor+4:11
43NEDGijs Strating (NED)+4:11
44DENMads Lilholm Meyer (DEN)Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard+4:11
45GERChristoph Haxsen (GER)+4:11
46DENMathias Lisson (DEN)J.jensen - Ramirent+4:11
47DENThomas W. Madsen (DEN)J.jensen - Ramirent+4:11
48NEDTeake-Piet Van Der Werf (NED)+4:11
49DENFrederik Thalund Jensen (DEN)Blue Water Cycling+4:11
50DENEmil Nygaard Vinjebo (DEN)Trefor+4:11
51BELTimothy Vangheel (BEL)3M+4:25
52DENMagnus Damsbo Lund (DEN)+10:32

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved