All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix Herning - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix Herning - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Denmark

Results 2011

Grand Prix Herning 2011

DenmarkDenmark - 23 April 2011


Grand Prix Herning - 23 April 2011


1DENTroels Rønning Vinther (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivning5:12:34
2DENMichael Reihs (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
3DENLars Ytting Bak (DEN)HTC - High Road0:00:03
4SWEChristofer Stevenson (SWE)Sparebanken Vest - Ridley0:00:30
5POLTomasz Kiendys (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
6DENRené Jørgensen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
7SWEMichael Olsson (SWE)Cykelcity.se0:00:31
8DENMichael Rasmussen (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone0:02:33
9DENKristian Sobota (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone0:02:35
10SWESebastian Balck (SWE)Cykelcity.ses.t.
11DENSebastian Lander (DEN)Concordia - Himmerland0:02:47
12ITAAngelo Furlan (ITA)Christina Watches - Onfones.t.
13ESTMart Ojavee (EST)Ckt - Tmit - Champion Systems.t.
14NEDWouter Mol (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
15CZETomás Okrouhlický (CZE)AC Sparta Prahas.t.
16NEDJoost Van Leijen (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM0:02:55
17DENGuytan Lilholt (DEN)Christina Watches - Onfone0:03:22
18NEDRikke Dijkxhoorn (NED)De Rijke0:03:24
19DENKasper Linde Jorgensen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
20DENNikola Aistrup (DEN)Concordia - Himmerlands.t.
21ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
22GERJan Oelerich (GER)Raiko Argon 18s.t.
23DENMichael Berling (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
24BELTimothy Vangheel (BEL)Colba - Mercury0:03:34
25NEDStefan Vreugdenhil (NED)De Rijke0:11:41
26DENJakob Gram Nielsen (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
27DENMichael Tronborg Kristensen (DEN)Differdange - Magic Sportfoot.des.t.
28NORAudun Brekke Fløtten (NOR)Ringeriks - Krafts.t.
29DENKasper Jebjerg (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
30DENRolf Nyborg Broge (DEN)Danish National Teams.t.
31DENThomas Vedel Kvist (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
32POLBartlomiej Matysiak (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
33POLBlazej Janiaczyk (POL)CCC - Polsat - Polkowices.t.
34NORFilip Eidsheim (NOR)Sparebanken Vest - Ridleys.t.
35DENDaniel Holm Foder (DEN)Glud & Marstrand - Lrø Rådgivnings.t.
36NORRoy Hegreberg (NOR)Sparebanken Vest - Ridleys.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved