All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Grand Prix Herning - 2022 - Detailed results

Cycling - Grand Prix Herning - 2022 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Denmark

Results 2022

Grand Prix Herning 2022

DenmarkDenmark - 21 May 2022


Grand Prix Herning - 21 May 2022


1DENAndreas Stokbro Nielsen (DEN)Team Coop4:14:13
2DENMads Rahbek (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
3DENMads Pedersen (DEN)Trek - Segafredos.t.
4NEDElmar Reinders (NED)Riwals.t.
5DENFrederik Muff (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
6DENMathias Larsen (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Rass.t.
7DENSebastian Kolze Changizi (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
8GERMiká Heming (GER)Att Investmentss.t.
9DENNicklas Overgaard Amdi Pedersen (DEN)s.t.
10DENWilliam Blume Levy (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
11DENRasmus Bøgh Wallin (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras0:08
12NORKristian Klevgård (NOR)s.t.
13DENMathias Norsgaard Jørgensen (DEN)Movistars.t.
14DENJohan Price-Pejtersen (DEN)Bahrain Victorious0:11
15DENAnthon Charmig (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
16SVKMatús Stocek (SVK)Att Investments1:02
17DENAlbrechtsen Christian Gorm (DEN)1:05
18CANNick Kleban (CAN)Team Skylines.t.
19NEDJoren Bloem (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
20CZEPetr Klabouch (CZE)Att Investments1:10
21DENMarckus Njor (DEN)s.t.
22DENFrederik Thomsen (DEN)1:14
23DENDaniel Eriksen (DEN)s.t.
24DENDaniel Bligaard Lyhne (DEN)s.t.
25DENMagnus Lorents Nielsen (DEN)s.t.
26NEDHugo Kars (NED)1:19
27LTUVenentas Lasinis (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Team2:48
28NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Riwals.t.
29DENMorten Gadgaard (DEN)s.t.
30NEDNiek Voogt (NED)s.t.
31NEDTim Bierkens (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
32POLTomasz Budzinski (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
33DENJoshua Amos Gudnitz (DEN)Team Coloquicks.t.
34DENGustav Wang (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
35NORKristoffer Skjerping (NOR)s.t.
36DENVictor Grue Enggaard (DEN)s.t.
37DENPelle Køster Mikkelsen (DEN)s.t.
38NEDLars Loohuis (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
39ROMAlexandru Ionut Antoniu (ROM)s.t.
40NEDMike Bronswijk (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
41DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Rass.t.
42NEDLuke Verburg (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
43AUSAden James Paterson (AUS)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
44POLMarcin Budzinski (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
45DENMagnus Bak Klaris (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Rass.t.
46NORFredrik Dversnes (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
47GBRCallum MacLeod (GBR)à Bloc CTs.t.
48DENMorten Hulgaard (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
49DENLasse Norman Hansen (DEN)Uno-X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
50NEDMike Schuch (NED)à Bloc CTs.t.
51DENAlexander Salby (DEN)Riwal7:02
52NEDJoost Nat (NED)s.t.
53GERWolfgang Brandl (GER)Team Skylines.t.
54DENMads Østergaard Kristensen (DEN)s.t.
55DENMads-Emil Hougaard (DEN)s.t.
56DENSebastian Ryttersgaard (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
57NEDLars Van Uum (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Teams.t.
58NEDBram Leerkes (NED)s.t.
59NEDJelte Krijnsen (NED)s.t.
60SWEHugo Lennartsson (SWE)Motala Aif Serneke Allebikes.t.
61NZLKeegan Hornblow (NZL)s.t.
62DENKristian Siig Hessel (DEN)s.t.
63CZEMatej Stránský (CZE)Att Investmentss.t.
64DENSebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen (DEN)s.t.
65DENKasper Viberg Søgaard (DEN)Riwals.t.
66DENNils Lau Nyborg Broge (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
67DENEmil Toudal (DEN)Bhs - PL Beton Bornholms.t.
68SWEFilip Mård (SWE)Motala Aif Serneke Allebikes.t.
69DENGustav Frederik Dahl (DEN)s.t.
70DENJeppe Falk-Kristensen (DEN)s.t.
71DENAnders Bjørn Jørgensen (DEN)7:04
72DENPhillip Mathiesen (DEN)7:20
73POLMateusz Gajdulewicz (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polskis.t.
DNFDENNiklas Hornshøj Jensen (DEN)-
DNFSVKPavol Rovder (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica-
DNFSVKLukás Kubis (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica-
DNFSVKMartin Haring (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica-
DNFSVKAdam Foltan (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica-
DNFSVKPatrik Tybor (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica-
DNFSVKSamuel Tuka (SVK)Dukla Banská Bystrica-
DNFDENMorten Aalling Nørtoft (DEN)Riwal-
DNFDENSøren Vosgerau (DEN)Riwal-
DNFDENFrederik Bjørn Sørensen (DEN)Team Coloquick-
DNFDENMads Andersen (DEN)Team Coloquick-
DNFNORKristian Kulset (NOR)Uno-X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFDENTobias Lund Andresen (DEN)Development Team Dsm-
DNFDENMattias Nordal (DEN)Biesse - Carrera-
DNFNEDBas Van Belle (NED)-
DNFNEDMel Van Der Veekens (NED)à Bloc CT-
DNFDENJørgensen Adam Holm (DEN)-
DNFPOLAdam Stachowiak (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski-
DNFPOLPiotr Brozyna (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski-
DNFPOLKacper Gieryk (POL)Hre Mazowsze Serce Polski-
DNFUSATrevor August (USA)Team Skyline-
DNFUSAChaz Turmon (USA)Team Skyline-
DNFCANJoseph Lupien (CAN)Team Skyline-
DNFUSAClayton Travis (USA)Team Skyline-
DNFCZEJirí Petrus (CZE)Att Investments-
DNFCZETomás Bárta (CZE)Att Investments-
DNFNORJon Rye-Johnsen (NOR)-
DNFNORAnton H Stensby (NOR)-
DNFNORAleksander Skjelbred (NOR)-
DNFNORVebjørn Rønning (NOR)-
DNFNORSondre Peder Kristensen (NOR)-
DNFNORKasper Steen Enstad (NOR)-
DNFDENAlexander Arnt Hansen (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras-
DNFDENAlbert Holm (DEN)Restaurant Suri - Carl Ras-
DNFDENPeter Asbjørn Hansen (DEN)-
DNFDENRasmus Byriel Iversen (DEN)-
DNFDENAndreas Brandt Aidel (DEN)-
DNFDENJonas Nordal Jakobsen (DEN)-
DNFDENAnders Bruun (DEN)-
DNFDENJakob Bødker (DEN)-
DNFDENJeppe Tolbøll (DEN)-
DNFDENRasmus Bisgaard Olsen (DEN)-
DNFDENLucas Schrøder (DEN)-
DNFDENKasper Due Kaspersen (DEN)-
DNFDENKristian Broløs (DEN)-
DNFDENMathias Bundsgaard Matz (DEN)-
DNFDENJeppe Andreasen (DEN)-
DNFDENEmil Andersen (DEN)-
DNFDENPeter Skov Lauritzen (DEN)-
DNFDENSteffan Ryom (DEN)-
DNFDENLauge Hastrup Woer (DEN)-
DNFNEDMike Vliek (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Team-
DNFNEDLars Rouffaer (NED)Allinq Continental Cycling Team-
DNFUSAAndrew Lydic (USA)-
DNFIRLAdam Ward (IRL)-
DNFAUSRiley Fleming (AUS)Olivers Real Food Racing-
DNFNZLAri Scott (NZL)-
DNFSWESamuel Lord (SWE)Motala Aif Serneke Allebike-
DNFSWELukas Vernersson (SWE)Motala Aif Serneke Allebike-
DNFSWEJacob Ahlsson (SWE)Motala Aif Serneke Allebike-
DNFSWELinus Kvist (SWE)Motala Aif Serneke Allebike-
DNFLTUArturas Kazakevicius (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Team-
DNFLTUMantas Balciunas (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Team-
DNFLTUMartynas Tomkus (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Team-
DNFLTUGustas Raugala (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Team-
DNFLTUAristidas Kelmelis (LTU)Kaunas Cycling Team-
DNFLTUEdgaras Kovaliovas (LTU)Voltas Cycling Team-
DNFLTUDarijus Dzervus (LTU)Voltas Cycling Team-
DNFLTUJokubas Zdanevicius (LTU)Voltas Cycling Team-
DNFLTUMindaugas Striska (LTU)Voltas Cycling Team-
DNFLTUMantas Staliunas (LTU)Voltas Cycling Team-
DNFNORJørgen Korstad (NOR)-
DNFNORMagnus Frydenlund (NOR)-
DNFNORAnders Bjørgeengen (NOR)-
DNFDENNicklas Rasmussen (DEN)-
DNFDENMagnus Rost (DEN)-
DNFDENOskar Ulrik Winkler (DEN)-
DNFDENJacob Maegaard Schebye (DEN)-
DNFDENJohannes Rom Dahl (DEN)-
DNFDENJacob Gye Madsen (DEN)-
DNFDENKarl-Erik Rosendahl (DEN)-
DNFDENIan Millennium (DEN)-
DNFDENArne Birkemose (DEN)-
DNFDENBjørn Borreby Andreassen (DEN)-
DNFDENSilas Bolund Falkø (DEN)-
DNFGBRThomas Gelati (GBR)-
DNFGBRGregor McArthur (GBR)-
DNFGBRAngus Joshi (GBR)-
DNFISRYuval Zahor (ISR)-
DNFGBRBen Flannagan (GBR)-
DNFGBRCiaran McSherry (GBR)-

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2022 - All rights reserved