All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tro-Bro Léon - 2021 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tro-Bro Léon - 2021 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2021

Tro-Bro Léon 2021

FranceFrance - 16 May 2021


Tro-Bro Léon - 16 May 2021


1GBRConnor Swift (GBR)Arkéa - Samsic5:18:38
2BELPiet Allegaert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
3BELBaptiste Planckaert (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
4FRAOlivier Le Gac (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
5NORRasmus Fossum Tiller (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
6GERJohn Degenkolb (GER)Lotto - Soudal0:26
7BELOliver Naesen (BEL)AG2R Citroëns.t.
8NEDBram Welten (NED)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
9FRAChristophe Laporte (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
10LUXKevin Geniets (LUX)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
11BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
12FRAJérémy Leveau (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
13FRABenjamin Thomas (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
14FRAClément Russo (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
15FRARomain Cardis (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
16FRAValentin Ferron (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
17BELEdward Planckaert (BEL)Alpecin - Fenixs.t.
18SWELucas Eriksson (SWE)s.t.
19FRAJulien El Farès (FRA)EF Education - Nippos.t.
20BELJordy Bouts (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
21FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Arkéa - Samsics.t.
22BELMathias De Witte (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
23BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
24FRAAntoine Raugel (FRA)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
25FRAJérémy Cabot (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
26BELFlorian Vermeersch (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
27BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
28BELJules Hesters (BEL)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
29BELJelle Wallays (BEL)Cofidis0:42
30FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM0:45
31NEDMartijn Budding (NED)Beat Cycling Club1:45
32NORAnders Skaarseth (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
33FRAMaxime Urruty (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
34BELJasper De Plus (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
35LUXTom Wirtgen (LUX)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
36FRAAlexandre Geniez (FRA)Total Direct énergie1:47
37SPAAngel Fuentes Paniego (SPA)Burgos - BHs.t.
38FRAClément Davy (FRA)Groupama - Fdj1:49
39AUSMitchell Docker (AUS)EF Education - Nippos.t.
40BELBert De Backer (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
41ITAMauro Finetto (ITA)Delko2:04
42NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Beat Cycling Clubs.t.
43COLJuan Felipe Osorio Arboleda (COL)Burgos - BH2:11
44FRAJulien Trarieux (FRA)Delkos.t.
45GERMarcel Meisen (GER)Alpecin - Fenix2:19
46ITALuca Mozzato (ITA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM2:27
47FRAJulien Morice (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM2:38
48FRADamien Touzé (FRA)AG2R Citroën3:05
49LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Delko3:43
50AUSHarry Sweeny (AUS)3:45
51BELLionel Taminiaux (BEL)Alpecin - Fenix4:33
52SWIJoel Suter (SWI)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelless.t.
53USALogan Owen (USA)EF Education - Nippos.t.
54BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)AG2R Citroën4:44
55SWITom Bohli (SWI)Cofidiss.t.
56SPAPeio Goikoetxea Goiogana (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi5:16
57BELStan Dewulf (BEL)AG2R Citroën5:48
58BELLudovic Robeet (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles5:54
59NEDLuuc Bugter (NED)Beat Cycling Club6:48
60USABenjamin King (USA)Rally Cyclings.t.
61NORErik Nordsaeter Resell (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Teams.t.
62LUXJean-Pierre 'Jempy' Drucker (LUX)Cofidiss.t.
63BELTosh Van Der Sande (BEL)Lotto - Soudals.t.
64DENTobias Mørch Kongstad (DEN)8:40
65RSAMorne Van Niekerk (RSA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
66NEDJetse Bol (NED)Burgos - BHs.t.
67NEDArvid De Kleijn (NED)Rally Cyclings.t.
68FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93s.t.
69CANPier-André Côté (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
70FRAThéo Delacroix (FRA)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériauxs.t.
71CANAdam De Vos (CAN)Rally Cyclings.t.
72FRAAlexys Brunel (FRA)Groupama - Fdjs.t.
73GBRLewis Askey (GBR)Groupama - Fdj Continentals.t.
74CANMatteo Dal-Cin (CAN)Rally Cycling9:48
75SPAIbon Ruiz Sedano (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
76BELLudwig De Winter (BEL)Intermarché - Wanty - Gobert Matériaux9:49
77SPADiego López Fuentes (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
78FRAMarlon Gaillard (FRA)Total Direct énergies.t.
79BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)9:52
80BELJonas van Genechten (BEL)B&b Hotels P/b KTMs.t.
81FRADylan Kowalski (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropoles.t.
82SPAMikel Aristi Gardoki (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi9:58
83SPAFelipe Orts Lloret (SPA)Burgos - BH14:29
84SPAAntonio Angulo Sampedro (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi14:58
85RUSSavva Novikov (RUS)Equipo Kern Pharmas.t.
86NORIver Skaarseth (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team15:56
DNFFRAWarren Barguil (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFBLRDzmitry Zhyhunou (BLR)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFSWEKim Magnusson (SWE)-
DNFFRAMaxime Cam (FRA)B&b Hotels P/b KTM-
DNFSPAMartí Marquez Román (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNFBELEmiel Vermeulen (BEL)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFAUSLachlan David Morton (AUS)EF Education - Nippo-
DNFBELTom Paquot (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFFRALouis Louvet (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93-
DNFPORAndré Rodrigues Carvalho (POR)Cofidis-
DNFBELAmaury Capiot (BEL)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNFUSAColin Joyce (USA)Rally Cycling-
DNFNEDElmar Reinders (NED)-
DNFNORAugust Jensen (NOR)Delko-
DNFNEDDanny Van Der Tuuk (NED)Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNFNEDMarten Kooistra (NED)Beat Cycling Club-
DNFUSAGregory Lawson Craddock (USA)EF Education - Nippo-
DNFBELBoris Vallée (BEL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFFRAAnthony Maldonado (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93-
DNFBELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Cofidis-
DNFFRAPaul Ourselin (FRA)Total Direct énergie-
DNFNORSøren Wærenskjold (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFNEDNick Van Der Lijke (NED)-
DNFROMEduard-Michael Grosu (ROM)Delko-
DNFSPAMikel Alonso Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFBELStefano Museeuw (BEL)Beat Cycling Club-
DNFJPNHideto Nakana (JPN)EF Education - Nippo-
DNFSPAMario Aparicio Muñoz (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFFRAJason Tesson (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93-
DNFFRAJulien Duval (FRA)AG2R Citroën-
DNFUSAEdward Anderson (USA)Alpecin - Fenix-
DNFNORJonas Hvideberg (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFSCGDusan Rajovic (SCG)Delko-
DNFSPAXabier Mikel Azparren Irurzun (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFDENJesper Hansen (DEN)-
DNFBELSébastien Grignard (BEL)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFSPAJuan Antonio López-Cózar Jaimez (SPA)Burgos - BH-
DNFFRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFFRAAnthony Jullien (FRA)AG2R Citroën-
DNFBELGuillaume Van Keirsbulck (BEL)-
DNFNORSyver Wærsted (NOR)Uno - X Pro Cycling Team-
DNFITAAlessandro Fedeli (ITA)Delko-
DNFSPAJulen Irizar Laskurain (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi-
DNFDENRasmus Christian Quaade (DEN)-
DNFGBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Lotto - Soudal-
DNFSPAÁlex Jaime Fernández (SPA)Equipo Kern Pharma-
DNFFRAJordan Levasseur (FRA)Xelliss - Roubaix Lille Métropole-
DNFFRAMarc Sarreau (FRA)AG2R Citroën-
DNFPOLStanislaw Aniolkowski (POL)Bingoal - Wallonie Bruxelles-
DNFFRATony Hurel (FRA)Saint-Michel - Auber 93-
DNSFRAThibault Guernalec (FRA)Arkéa - Samsic-
DNSCANNickolas Zukowsky (CAN)Rally Cycling-

Start list

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2021 - All rights reserved