All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tro-Bro Léon - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tro-Bro Léon - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2011

Tro-Bro Léon 2011

FranceFrance - 17 April 2011


Tro-Bro Léon - 17 April 2011


1FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcar04:58:07
2CANWill Routley (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy00:01
3FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)La Française des Jeux00:20
4FRASteve Chainel (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
5FRABenoit Daeninck (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia00:30
6CANBruno Langlois (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy00:32
7FRAMatthieu Ladagnous (FRA)La Française des Jeux00:36
8FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
9FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Endura Racings.t.
10BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
11FRAAnthony Colin (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
12FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcars.t.
13FRAPerrig Quemeneur (FRA)Europcars.t.
14FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
15FRARomain Mathéou (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
16FRASébastien Minard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
17FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
18POLMichal Golas (POL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
19POLBartosz Huzarski (POL)Team Netapps.t.
20FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
21FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
22FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Europcars.t.
23FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
24FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
25FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
26FRAGael Malacarne (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
27FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcars.t.
28BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accent00:42
29FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Saur - Sojasun00:49
30UKROleg Chuzhda (UKR)Caja Rural01:55
31FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
32FRANicolas Edet (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
33BELDieter Cappelle (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
34FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
35FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil - DCM02:55
36USALucas Euser (USA)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energy02:57
37FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidis02:59
38USAAlex Candelario (USA)Kelly Benefit Strategies - Optum Healths.t.
39NEDMaarten De Jonge (NED)Endura Racing03:03
40SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Caja Rural03:06
41FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia03:10
42FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
43ITAMirko Selvaggi (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCM05:46
44FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale06:49
45FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
46FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9307:27
47FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
48BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
49SPAGuillermo Lana Baquedano (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
50FRAAnthony Ravard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
51FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale07:30
52SPAIgor Romero Etxebarria (SPA)Caja Rural08:07

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved