All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Tro-Bro Léon - 2014 - Detailed results

Cycling - Tro-Bro Léon - 2014 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2014

Tro-Bro Léon 2014

FranceFrance - 20 April 2014


Tro-Bro Léon - 20 April 2014


1FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits4:56:15
2FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 930:03
3FRACédric Pineau (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:27
4FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:31
5FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:41
6NEDBert-Jan Lindeman (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
7FRASébastien Turgot (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
8FRAVincent Jerome (FRA)Europcars.t.
9FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
10FRAErwan Corbel (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnement0:44
11FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:45
12FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
13FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcars.t.
14FRALaurent Pichon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
15ITAKristian Sbaragli (ITA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
16FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
17FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Iams.t.
18BELAntoine Demoitie (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
19NEDTimo Roosen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
20BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
21FRARudy Barbier (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
22FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
23NEDMike Teunissen (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
24BELTim Declercq (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
25FRATony Hurel (FRA)Europcars.t.
26BELTom Dernies (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
27FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcars.t.
28BELFrederik Backaert (BEL)Wanty - Groupe Goberts.t.
29SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
30BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
31BELLaurent Evrard (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelless.t.
32FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
33FRASteve Chainel (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
34ESTAlo Jakin (EST)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
35FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Europcars.t.
36RSAJacobus Venter (RSA)MTN - Qhubekas.t.
37FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
38FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
39FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
40FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeux0:52
41FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 931:05
42FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille1:15
43FRARudy Kowalski (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille1:41
44FRAJean-Lou Païni (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille1:47
45BELJulien Stassen (BEL)Wallonie - Bruxelles1:51
46ESTGert Jõeäär (EST)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
47FRAJimmy Turgis (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lille4:02
48NEDMaarten Van Trijp (NED)Rabobank Development4:59
49FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille7:05
50FRAThomas Rostollan (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille7:06
51FRAPierre Gouault (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
52SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Iam8:16
53NEDAndré Looij (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.
54BELTimothy Dupont (BEL)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
55NEDEmiel Dolfsma (NED)Rabobank Development15:18
56NEDPiotr Havik (NED)Rabobank Developments.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved