All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova - 2008 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova - 2008 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2008

Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2008

SpainSpain - 14 February 2008


Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova - 14 February 2008


1BELGert Steegmans (BEL)Quick Step3.55.23 (37.624 km/h)
2LTUTomas Vaitkus (LTU)Astanas.t.
3SPAAlejandro Valverde Belmonte (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
4BELPhilippe Gilbert (BEL)La Française des Jeux0.02
5NEDSebastian Langeveld (NED)Rabobanks.t.
6SPAJuan Antonio Flecha Giannoni (SPA)Rabobanks.t.
7SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
8NEDBram Tankink (NED)Rabobanks.t.
9SPAManuel Ortega Ocana (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
10SPAHaimar Zubeldia Aguirre (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
11SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
12BELMaarten Wynants (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
13SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardos.t.
14SPAArkaitz Duran Aroca (SPA)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
15ITAGiovanni Visconti (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
16FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
17ITAManuele Mori (ITA)Saunier Duval - Scott0.07
18SPAJon Bru Pascal (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
19SPADavid Herrero Llorente (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
20SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
21SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
22SPAIban Mayoz Etxebarria (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
23SWIGrégory Rast (SWI)Astanas.t.
24SPADavid De La Fuente Rasilla (SPA)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
25SPAAntonio Colom Mas (SPA)Astanas.t.
26SPAEzequiel Mosquera Miguez (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
27RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Karpin - Galicias.t.
28SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
29SPAJose Ruiz Sanchez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
30ITAMatteo Carrara (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
31GERMarkus Fothen (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
32SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
33FRATristan Valentin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
34FRASébastien Minard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
35GERGrischa Niermann (GER)Rabobanks.t.
36SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Saunier Duval - Scott0.13
37NEDJohnny Hoogerland (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
38SPAOscar Pujol Muñoz (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
39SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0.15
40SWISteve Morabito (SWI)Astanas.t.
41SPAJose Luis Carrasco Gamiz (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
42SPAJavier Moreno Bazan (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
43SPAJosé Ángel Gómez Marchante (SPA)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
44SPAInigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
45SPAJoan Llaneras Rosello (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
46SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
47BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
48SWIHubert Schwab (SWI)Quick Steps.t.
49BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
50SPAAlberto Fernandez Sainz (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
51SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
52GERStephan Schreck (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
53SPASergio Pardilla Bellón (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
54SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
55NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Gerolsteiners.t.
56LUXBenoît Joachim (LUX)Astanas.t.
57BELKevin De Weert (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
58SPALander Aperribai Aranda (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0.20
59SPAGonzalo Rabunal Rios (SPA)Karpin - Galicia0.22
60SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
61SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
62BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
63SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
64FRASandy Casar (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
65CZEMartin Mares (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Author0.25
66BELRik Verbrugghe (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
67NEDAlbert Timmer (NED)Skil - Shimano1.44
68SPAAlberto Fernandez Sainz (SPA)Karpin - Galicia2.51
69NEDJoost Van Leijen (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof5.19
70SPADelio Fernandez Cruz (SPA)Karpin - Galicias.t.
71NEDFloris Goesinnen (NED)Skil - Shimano10.36
72ITALeonardo Scarselli (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
73NEDAddy Engels (NED)Quick Steps.t.
74ANTMarc De Maar (ANT)Rabobanks.t.
75SPAFrancisco José Terciado Sacedo (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardos.t.
76SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Quick Steps.t.
77AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobank15.49
78NEDBram Schmitz (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
79CZEJakub Danacik (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
80FRAYoann Offredo (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
81NEDEmmanuel Van Ruitenbeek (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
82NEDMaarten Den Bakker (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
83NEDKoen De Kort (NED)Astanas.t.
84SPARuben Martinez Hernandez (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
85SPAPedro Merino Criado (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
86SPAMartin Mata Cabello (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
87GERSebastian Lang (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
88AUTRené Haselbacher (AUT)Astanas.t.
89NEDMathieu Heijboer (NED)Cofidiss.t.
90SPAGonzalo Zambrano Calderon (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardos.t.
91SPAJosé Vicente Garcia Acosta (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
92FRAArnaud Coyot (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
93SPAJosé Antonio Redondo Ramos (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
94SPARuben Lobato Elvira (SPA)Saunier Duval - Scotts.t.
95NEDTom Veelers (NED)Skil - Shimano19.57
96CZEFrantisek Kloucek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
97NZLTimothy Gudsell (NZL)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
98CZEStanislav Kozubek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
99JPNFumiyuki Beppu (JPN)Skil - Shimanos.t.
100CZERadek Becka (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
101NEDRoy Curvers (NED)Skil - Shimanos.t.
102BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Cofidiss.t.
103DENFrank Høj (DEN)Cofidiss.t.
104CZETomás Buchácek (CZE)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
105GERPatrick Keller (GER)PSK Whirlpool - Authors.t.
106NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
107SPAFrancisco Javier Iriarte Garro (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
108SPAJuan Olmo Menacho (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
109SPAJosé Vicente Toribio Alcolea (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
110SPARaul Santamarta Valvuena (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
111GERSven Krauss (GER)Gerolsteiners.t.
112SPAJesus Ramirez Torres (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardos.t.
113SPAXabat Ochotorena Arraras (SPA)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardos.t.
114MEXIgnacio Sarabia Diaz (MEX)Extremadura - Grupo Gallardokm 6.10

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved