All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova - 2010 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova - 2010 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2010

Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2010

SpainSpain - 11 February 2010


Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova - 11 February 2010


1GERAndré Greipel (GER)Team HTC - Columbia4:13:17
2SPAKoldo Fernandez De Larrea (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
3PORManuel Antonio Cardoso Leal (POR)Footon - Servettos.t.
4SPAJosé Joaquin Rojas Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
5BELJens Keukeleire (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
6GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Team Milrams.t.
7DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
8GERAndreas Schillinger (GER)Team Netapps.t.
9SPARuben Perez Moreno (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
10RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
11GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Milrams.t.
12GERJens Voigt (GER)Saxo Banks.t.
13NEDBram Tankink (NED)Rabobanks.t.
14FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
15SPAVicente Reynès Mimo (SPA)Team HTC - Columbia0:00:06
16LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Saxo Bank0:00:07
17GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Team Milrams.t.
18SPAIván Melero Coco (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
19GERPaul Voss (GER)Team Milrams.t.
20BELRomain Zingle (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
21SPAAntonio Piedra Perez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur0:00:10
22SPAIban Velasco Murillo (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
23BELFrancis De Greef (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
24AUSLuke Roberts (AUS)Team Milrams.t.
25BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
26FRADavid Deroo (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
27SPADaniel Moreno Fernández (SPA)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
28SPAÁngel Vicioso Arcos (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
29SWIDavid Vitoria (SWI)Footon - Servettos.t.
30SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
31RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
32SPALuis León Sánchez Gil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne0:00:13
33SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
34BELJurgen Van Den Broeck (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
35BELJan Bakelants (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
36FRAJean-Christophe Péraud (FRA)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
37LUXFränk Schleck (LUX)Saxo Banks.t.
38DENAndré Steensen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
39SPARaul Santamarta Valvuena (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
40ITAFrancesco Reda (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
41SPAAntonio Tauler Llull (SPA)Spain National Team0:00:17
42SPAMikel Landa Meana (SPA)Orbeas.t.
43NEDLars Boom (NED)Rabobanks.t.
44SPAJon Izagirre Insausti (SPA)Orbeas.t.
45BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Rabobanks.t.
46BLRVasil Kiryienka (BLR)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
47BELJelle Vanendert (BEL)Omega Pharma - Lottos.t.
48NORFrederik Wilmann (NOR)Skil - Shimanos.t.
49RUSAlexandr Kolobnev (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
50RUSEgor Silin (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
51NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Rabobank0:00:20
52BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
53DENChris Anker Sørensen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
54SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
55SPARodrigo García Rena (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
56DENKasper Klostergård Larsen (DEN)Saxo Banks.t.
57CRCAndrey Amador Bikkazakova (CRC)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
58SPABeñat Intxausti Elorriaga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi0:00:31
59RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Team Katusha0:00:32
60SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
61AUTMarkus Eibegger (AUT)Footon - Servettos.t.
62SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Footon - Servettos.t.
63LUXKim Kirchen (LUX)Team Katushas.t.
64USATejay Van Garderen (USA)Team HTC - Columbia0:00:41
65NEDMaarten Tjallingii (NED)Rabobank0:00:45
66USACraig Lewis (USA)Team HTC - Columbia0:01:08
67SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur0:01:53
68SPAOscar Grau Jorda (SPA)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leon0:01:54
69FRAChristophe Moreau (FRA)Caisse d'Epargne0:04:24
70SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
71DENRasmus Poulsen Guldhammer (DEN)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
72NEDThomas Berkhout (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
73CZEFrantisek Rabon (CZE)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
74PORRui Alberto Faria da Costa (POR)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
75GERBert Grabsch (GER)Team HTC - Columbias.t.
76BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Team Katushas.t.
77SPAInaki Isasi Flores (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
90NEDBas Stamsnijder (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof0:09:07
91NEDTom Leezer (NED)Rabobanks.t.
92AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Footon - Servettos.t.
93CRCGregory Brenes Obando (CRC)Burgos 2016 - Castilla y Leons.t.
94AUSRobbie McEwen (AUS)Team Katusha0:09:14
95SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
96DENJakob Fuglsang (DEN)Saxo Bank0:09:19
97SPAFrancisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicia0:12:15

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved