All sports Site
All sports Site
Choice of a season :
Spain - 12 February 2009
1 | Gerald Ciolek (GER) | Team Milram | 4.03.32 (36.365 km/h) |
2 | Edvald Boasson Hagen (NOR) | Team Columbia - HTC | s.t. |
3 | Marcel Sieberg (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC | s.t. |
4 | Leonardo Fabio Duque (COL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
5 | Pablo Lastras Garcia (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
6 | Javier Benitez Pomares (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | s.t. |
7 | Tom Leezer (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
8 | Fabian Wegmann (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
9 | Jérôme Pineau (FRA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
10 | Kurt Hovelynck (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
11 | Graeme Allen Brown (AUS) | Rabobank | s.t. |
12 | Sylvain Chavanel (FRA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
13 | Frederik Willems (BEL) | Liquigas | s.t. |
14 | Marcus Burghardt (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC | s.t. |
15 | Francisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | s.t. |
16 | Romain Sicard (FRA) | Orbea - Oreka S.d.a | s.t. |
17 | Aitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
18 | Markus Fothen (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
19 | Joan Sebastian Horrach Rippoll (SPA) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
20 | Francisco Perez Sanchez (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
21 | Stefan Rucker (AUT) | Elk Haus - Simplon | s.t. |
22 | Arnaud Coyot (FRA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
23 | Dario Cataldo (ITA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
24 | Manuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | s.t. |
25 | Juan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA) | Rabobank | 0.06 |
26 | Antonio Colom Mas (SPA) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
27 | Inigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
28 | Dirk Müller (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | s.t. |
29 | Christian Knees (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
30 | Luis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
31 | Alexandre Botcharov (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
32 | Mikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
33 | Arnold Jeannesson (FRA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
34 | Eduard Vorganov (RUS) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
35 | Samuel Dumoulin (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
36 | Mathew Hayman (AUS) | Rabobank | s.t. |
37 | Pedro Fernandez Hermida (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
38 | Rafael Valls Ferri (SPA) | Burgos Monumental | s.t. |
39 | Ivan Santaromita (ITA) | Liquigas | 0.11 |
40 | Gustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
41 | Jorge Azanza Soto (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
42 | Marcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA) | Xacobeo - Galicia | s.t. |
43 | Tony Martin (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC | s.t. |
44 | Johannes Fröhlinger (GER) | Team Milram | 0.14 |
45 | Dries Devenyns (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
46 | Konstantin Sivtsov (BLR) | Team Columbia - HTC | s.t. |
47 | Aitor Perez Arrieta (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | s.t. |
48 | Peter Velits (SVK) | Team Milram | s.t. |
49 | Morris Possoni (ITA) | Team Columbia - HTC | s.t. |
50 | Bert Grabsch (GER) | Team Columbia - HTC | s.t. |
51 | David Arroyo Duran (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
52 | Maxime Monfort (BEL) | Team Columbia - HTC | 0.19 |
53 | Christian Pfannberger (AUT) | Team Katusha | 0.27 |
54 | Vladimir Karpets (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
55 | Bernhard Eisel (AUT) | Team Columbia - HTC | 0.34 |
56 | Laurens Ten Dam (NED) | Rabobank | 1.22 |
57 | Matthias Brändle (AUT) | Elk Haus - Simplon | s.t. |
58 | Jonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR) | Plowman Craven - Madison | 1.29 |
59 | Tom Murray (GBR) | Plowman Craven - Madison | s.t. |
60 | Rikke Dijkxhoorn (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | s.t. |
61 | Jarno Gmelich Meijling (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | s.t. |
62 | Bram De Groot (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
63 | Jesus Rosendo Prado (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
64 | José Antonio Redondo Ramos (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
65 | Manuel Calvente Gorbas (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
66 | Esteban Plaza Mira (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
67 | Paul Martens (GER) | Rabobank | s.t. |
68 | Sergey Ivanov (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
69 | Marlon Alirio Perez Arango (COL) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
70 | Javier Ramirez Abeja (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
71 | Matthias Russ (GER) | Team Milram | s.t. |
72 | Francisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
73 | Nicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA) | Orbea - Oreka S.d.a | s.t. |
74 | Marco Pinotti (ITA) | Team Columbia - HTC | s.t. |
75 | Tom Stamsnijder (NED) | Rabobank | s.t. |
76 | Serguei Klimov (RUS) | Team Katusha | s.t. |
77 | Gorazd Stangelj (SLO) | Liquigas | s.t. |
78 | Matteo Tosatto (ITA) | Quick Step | s.t. |
79 | Hubert Schwab (SWI) | Quick Step | s.t. |
80 | David Lopez Garcia (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | 1.44 |
81 | Gorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | s.t. |
82 | Bingen Fernandez Bustinza (SPA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
83 | Christophe Kern (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
84 | Josu Agirre Aseginolaza (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 2.25 |
85 | David Francisco Delgado (SPA) | Burgos Monumental | 2.40 |
86 | Juan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA) | Euskaltel - Euskadi | 3.12 |
87 | Bas Stamsnijder (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | 3.18 |
88 | Dennis Kreder (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | s.t. |
89 | Stefan Ganser (GER) | Kuota - Indeland | 3.30 |
90 | Juan Javier Estrada Ruiz (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
91 | Evan Oliphant (GBR) | Endura Racing | 4.51 |
92 | Stijn Vandenbergh (BEL) | Team Katusha | 5.18 |
93 | Daniel Sesma Sorbet (SPA) | Orbea - Oreka S.d.a | s.t. |
94 | Bram Schmitz (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | s.t. |
95 | Lars Wackernagel (GER) | Nutrixxion - Sparkasse | 6.23 |
96 | Florent Brard (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | 8.57 |
97 | Stijn Devolder (BEL) | Quick Step | s.t. |
98 | Harald Starzengruber (AUT) | Elk Haus - Simplon | s.t. |
99 | Stéphane Augé (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
100 | Romain Villa (FRA) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
101 | Javier Etxarri Marin (SPA) | Rock Racing | 9.36 |
102 | Markus Eichler (GER) | Team Milram | 12.58 |
103 | Alexander Gottfried (GER) | Kuota - Indeland | s.t. |
104 | Eriz Ruiz De Erentxun Antetara (SPA) | Orbea - Oreka S.d.a | s.t. |
105 | Jose Ruiz Sanchez (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | s.t. |
106 | Mikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | s.t. |
107 | Julian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | s.t. |
108 | Sergio Dominguez Munoz (SPA) | Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampo | s.t. |
109 | Jeffrey Wiersma (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | 13.58 |
110 | Sjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | 14.00 |
111 | Ronan Van Zandbeek (NED) | Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof | s.t. |
112 | Olivier Johr (GER) | Kuota - Indeland | 14.05 |
113 | Tim Klessa (GER) | Kuota - Indeland | s.t. |
114 | Joaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
115 | Sylvester Szmyd (POL) | Liquigas | s.t. |
116 | Mikel Ilundain Tirapu (SPA) | Orbea - Oreka S.d.a | s.t. |
117 | Eneko Echeverz Carte (SPA) | s.t. | |
118 | Manuel Quinziato (ITA) | Liquigas | s.t. |
119 | Nick Nuyens (BEL) | Rabobank | 14.08 |
120 | Nico Sijmens (BEL) | Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne | s.t. |
121 | Alberto Losada Alguacil (SPA) | Caisse d'Epargne | s.t. |
122 | Jan Valach (SVK) | Elk Haus - Simplon | s.t. |
123 | Andoni Blazquez Berasarte (SPA) | Orbea - Oreka S.d.a | 16.37 |
124 | José Antonio Lopez Gil (SPA) | Andalucía - Cajasur | 8 |