All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova - 2009 - Detailed results

Cycling - Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova - 2009 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Spain

Results 2009

Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova 2009

SpainSpain - 12th February 2009


Trofeo Magaluf-Palmanova - 12th February 2009


1GERGerald Ciolek (GER)Team Milram4.03.32 (36.365 km/h)
2NOREdvald Boasson Hagen (NOR)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
3GERMarcel Sieberg (GER)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
4COLLeonardo Fabio Duque (COL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
5SPAPablo Lastras Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
6SPAJavier Benitez Pomares (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
7NEDTom Leezer (NED)Rabobanks.t.
8GERFabian Wegmann (GER)Team Milrams.t.
9FRAJérôme Pineau (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
10BELKurt Hovelynck (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
11AUSGraeme Allen Brown (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
12FRASylvain Chavanel (FRA)Quick Steps.t.
13BELFrederik Willems (BEL)Liquigass.t.
14GERMarcus Burghardt (GER)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
15SPAFrancisco Jose Pacheco Torres (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
16FRARomain Sicard (FRA)Orbea - Oreka S.d.as.t.
17SPAAitor Hernandez Gutierrez (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
18GERMarkus Fothen (GER)Team Milrams.t.
19SPAJoan Horrach Rippoll (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
20SPAFrancisco Perez Sanchez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
21AUTStefan Rucker (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
22FRAArnaud Coyot (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
23ITADario Cataldo (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
24SPAManuel Vazquez Hueso (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
25SPAJuan Manuel Gárate Cepa (SPA)Rabobank0.06
26SPAAntonio Colom Mas (SPA)Team Katushas.t.
27SPAInigo Landaluze Intxaurraga (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
28GERDirk Müller (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasses.t.
29GERChristian Knees (GER)Team Milrams.t.
30SPALuis Pasamontes Rodriguez (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
31RUSAlexandre Botcharov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
32SPAMikel Nieve Iturralde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
33FRAArnold Jeannesson (FRA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
34RUSEduard Vorganov (RUS)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
35FRASamuel Dumoulin (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
36AUSMathew Hayman (AUS)Rabobanks.t.
37SPAPedro Fernandez Hermida (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
38SPARafael Valls Ferri (SPA)Burgos Monumentals.t.
39ITAIvan Santaromita (ITA)Liquigas0.11
40SPAGustavo Dominguez Lemos (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
41SPAJorge Azanza Soto (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
42SPAMarcos Garcia Fernandez (SPA)Xacobeo - Galicias.t.
43GERTony Martin (GER)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
44GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Team Milram0.14
45BELDries Devenyns (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
46BLRKonstantin Sivtsov (BLR)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
47SPAAitor Perez Arrieta (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
48SVKPeter Velits (SVK)Team Milrams.t.
49ITAMorris Possoni (ITA)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
50GERBert Grabsch (GER)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
51SPADavid Arroyo Duran (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
52BELMaxime Monfort (BEL)Team Columbia - HTC0.19
53AUTChristian Pfannberger (AUT)Team Katusha0.27
54RUSVladimir Karpets (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
55AUTBernhard Eisel (AUT)Team Columbia - HTC0.34
56NEDLaurens Ten Dam (NED)Rabobank1.22
57AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
58GBRJonathan Tiernan-Locke (GBR)Plowman Craven - Madison1.29
59GBRTom Murray (GBR)Plowman Craven - Madisons.t.
60NEDRikke Dijkxhoorn (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
61NEDJarno Gmelich Meijling (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
62NEDBram De Groot (NED)Rabobanks.t.
63SPAJesus Rosendo Prado (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
64SPAJosé Antonio Redondo Ramos (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
65SPAManuel Calvente Gorbas (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
66SPAEsteban Plaza Mira (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
67GERPaul Martens (GER)Rabobanks.t.
68RUSSergey Ivanov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
69COLMarlon Alirio Perez Arango (COL)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
70SPAJavier Ramirez Abeja (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
71GERMatthias Russ (GER)Team Milrams.t.
72SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
73SPANicolas Jonathan Castroviejo (SPA)Orbea - Oreka S.d.as.t.
74ITAMarco Pinotti (ITA)Team Columbia - HTCs.t.
75NEDTom Stamsnijder (NED)Rabobanks.t.
76RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Team Katushas.t.
77SLOGorazd Stangelj (SLO)Liquigass.t.
78ITAMatteo Tosatto (ITA)Quick Steps.t.
79SWIHubert Schwab (SWI)Quick Steps.t.
80SPADavid Lopez Garcia (SPA)Caisse d'Epargne1.44
81SPAGorka Verdugo Marcotegui (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadis.t.
82SPABingen Fernandez Bustinza (SPA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
83FRAChristophe Kern (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
84SPAJosu Agirre Aseginolaza (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi2.25
85SPADavid Francisco Delgado (SPA)Burgos Monumental2.40
86SPAJuan Jose Oroz Ugalde (SPA)Euskaltel - Euskadi3.12
87NEDBas Stamsnijder (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof3.18
88NEDDennis Kreder (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
89GERStefan Ganser (GER)Kuota - Indeland3.30
90SPAJuan Javier Estrada Ruiz (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
91GBREvan Oliphant (GBR)Endura Racing4.51
92BELStijn Vandenbergh (BEL)Team Katusha5.18
93SPADaniel Sesma Sorbet (SPA)Orbea - Oreka S.d.as.t.
94NEDBram Schmitz (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
95GERLars Wackernagel (GER)Nutrixxion - Sparkasse6.23
96FRAFlorent Brard (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Ligne8.57
97BELStijn Devolder (BEL)Quick Steps.t.
98AUTHarald Starzengruber (AUT)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
99FRAStéphane Augé (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
100FRARomain Villa (FRA)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
101SPAJavier Etxarri Marin (SPA)Rock Racing9.36
102GERMarkus Eichler (GER)Team Milram12.58
103GERAlexander Gottfried (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
104SPAEriz Ruiz De Erentxun Antetara (SPA)Orbea - Oreka S.d.as.t.
105SPAJose Ruiz Sanchez (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasurs.t.
106SPAMikel Gaztañaga Echeverria (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
107SPAJulian Sanchez Pimienta (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
108SPASergio Dominguez Munoz (SPA)Murcia - Contentpolis - Ampos.t.
109NEDJeffrey Wiersma (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof13.58
110NEDSjoerd Kouwenhoven (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshof14.00
111NEDRonan Van Zandbeek (NED)Van Vliet - Ebh - Elshofs.t.
112GEROlivier Johr (GER)Kuota - Indeland14.05
113GERTim Klessa (GER)Kuota - Indelands.t.
114SPAJoaquim Rodríguez Oliver (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
115POLSylvester Szmyd (POL)Liquigass.t.
116SPAMikel Ilundain Tirapu (SPA)Orbea - Oreka S.d.as.t.
117SPAEneko Echeverz Carte (SPA)s.t.
118ITAManuel Quinziato (ITA)Liquigass.t.
119BELNick Nuyens (BEL)Rabobank14.08
120BELNico Sijmens (BEL)Cofidis, le Crédit en Lignes.t.
121SPAAlberto Losada Alguacil (SPA)Caisse d'Epargnes.t.
122SVKJan Valach (SVK)Elk Haus - Simplons.t.
123SPAAndoni Blazquez Berasarte (SPA)Orbea - Oreka S.d.a16.37
124SPAJosé Antonio Lopez Gil (SPA)Andalucía - Cajasur8

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved