All sports Site

Menu
Tennis - Rotterdam - 2020 - Detailed results

Tennis - Rotterdam - 2020 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

Netherlands

Full results

Rotterdam 2020

NetherlandsNetherlands - 8 February 2020 - 16 February 2020 - Indoor


Final

16th Feb - 15h50Gaël Monfilsdef.Félix Auger-Aliassime6-2 6-4


Semi-Finals

15th Feb - 19h40Gaël Monfilsdef.Filip Krajinovic6-4 7-6
15th Feb - 15h30Félix Auger-Aliassimedef.Pablo Carreño Busta7-6 6-4


Quarter-Finals

14th Feb - 21h50Filip Krajinovicdef.Andrey Rublev7-6 6-4
14th Feb - 19h40Gaël Monfilsdef.Daniel Evans7-6 6-2
14th Feb - 13h10Pablo Carreño Bustadef.Jannik Sinner7-5 3-6 7-6
14th Feb - 16h15Félix Auger-Aliassimedef.Aljaz Bedene6-4 7-6


Round of 16

13th Feb - 21h30Filip Krajinovicdef.Vasek Pospisil6-4 7-6
13th Feb - 13h30Andrey Rublevdef.Alexander Bublik7-5 6-3
13th Feb - 19h45Gaël Monfilsdef.Gilles Simon6-4 6-1
Daniel Evansdef.Karen Khachanov4-6 6-3 6-4
Pablo Carreño Bustadef.Roberto Bautista Agut6-4 2-6 7-6
13th Feb - 11h10Jannik Sinnerdef.David Goffin7-6 7-5
12th Feb - 21h10Félix Auger-Aliassimedef.Grigor Dimitrov6-4 6-2
13th Feb - 14h55Aljaz Bedenedef.Stefanos Tsitsipas7-5 6-4


Round of 32

12th Feb - 19h40Vasek Pospisildef.Daniil Medvedev6-4 6-3
11th Feb - 22h05Filip Krajinovicdef.Tallon Griekspoor6-4 6-1
11th Feb - 13h20Alexander Bublikdef.Grégoire Barrere6-3 6-7 6-4
11th Feb - 15h10Andrey Rublevdef.Nikoloz Basilashvili6-2 6-3
12th Feb - 16h55Gaël Monfilsdef.João Sousa6-3 6-2
12th Feb - 11h10Gilles Simondef.Mikhail Kukushkin7-6 3-6 6-3
10th Feb - 21h30Daniel Evansdef.Philipp Kohlschreiber6-3 7-5
11th Feb - 13h30Karen Khachanovdef.Fabio Fognini6-3 6-3
10th Feb - 16h15Roberto Bautista Agutdef.Marton Fucsovics4-6 7-6 6-1
10th Feb - 13h10Pablo Carreño Bustadef.Adrian Mannarino7-5 6-7 6-4
12th Feb - 11h05Jannik Sinnerdef.Radu Albotw.o.
12th Feb - 14h10David Goffindef.Robin Haase3-6 7-6 6-4
10th Feb - 19h40Grigor Dimitrovdef.Denis Shapovalov6-3 7-6
11th Feb - 11h10Félix Auger-Aliassimedef.Jan-Lennard Struff6-3 1-6 6-3
11th Feb - 15h20Aljaz Bedenedef.Benoît Paire6-2 6-4
11th Feb - 19h40Stefanos Tsitsipasdef.Hubert Hurkacz6-7 6-3 6-1


Qualifications - Second Round

The winners of this round are qualified

9th Feb - 11h05Marton Fucsovicsdef.Alexei Popyrin6-2 6-1
9th Feb - 14h30Mikhail Kukushkindef.Yannick Maden6-1 7-6
9th Feb - 13h10Philipp Kohlschreiberdef.Sergiy Stakhovsky6-2 6-2
9th Feb - 13h10Grégoire Barreredef.Emil Ruusuvuori7-5 7-5


Qualifications - First Round

Marton Fucsovics Bye
8th Feb - 11h05Alexei Popyrindef.Ryan Nijboer6-2 6-4
Mikhail Kukushkin Bye
8th Feb - 11h10Yannick Madendef.Miliaan Niesten0-6 6-1 6-3
8th Feb - 12h40Philipp Kohlschreiberdef.Jesper De Jong7-5 7-6
8th Feb - 12h50Sergiy Stakhovskydef.David Novak7-6 6-2
8th Feb - 15h05Grégoire Barreredef.Botic Van De Zandschulp6-4 7-6
8th Feb - 14h15Emil Ruusuvuoridef.Steven Diez4-6 6-3 7-5

Draw

Detailed results

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2020 - All rights reserved