All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Cholet - Pays de Loire - 2011 - Detailed results

Cycling - Cholet - Pays de Loire - 2011 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2011

Cholet - Pays de Loire 2011

FranceFrance - 20 March 2011


Cholet - Pays De Loire - 20 March 2011


1FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcar04:49:36
2FRATony Gallopin (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
3FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
4FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
5FRAStéphane Poulhies (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
6BELJames Vanlandshoot (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
7FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
8SPAEgoitz Garcia Echeguibel (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
9FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
10FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
11DENJonas Aaen Jørgensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
12FRASaïd Haddou (FRA)Europcars.t.
13NEDPim Ligthart (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
14FRAThierry Hupond (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
15BELGeert Steurs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
16BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
17BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
18FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
19FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
20FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcars.t.
21BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
22BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
23LUXLaurent Didier (LUX)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
24FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
25FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
26BELGeert Verheyen (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
27FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
28BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
29FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
30BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
31UZBSergey Lagutin (UZB)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
32FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
33FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
34BELKoen Barbe (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
35FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
36FRAJérémy Roy (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
37FRAMickael Delage (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
38NEDMartijn Keizer (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
39FRAMaxime Mederel (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
40FRACédric Pineau (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
41BELSander Armée (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
42FRAMatthieu Sprick (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.
43ITAMarcello Pavarin (ITA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
44FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
45LATToms Skujins (LAT)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
46FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
47BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
48FRAStéphane Bonsergent (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
49USAJonathan-Patrick 'Pat' McCarty (USA)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
50BELJérôme Baugnies (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
51BELJohan Coenen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
52FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
53BELBert Scheirlinckx (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
54JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcars.t.
55BELThomas Degand (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
56FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcars.t.
57FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
58FRACyril Lemoine (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
59CANWill Routley (CAN)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
60FRAJulien Loubet (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
61FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
62FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
63FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
64GERJohannes Fröhlinger (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
65AUSLuke Roberts (AUS)Saxo Bank - Sungard00:13
66BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediet00:17
67FRADimitri Champion (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale00:19
68FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
69FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)La Française des Jeux00:22
70NEDRob Ruijgh (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM00:30
71NEDArnoud Van Groen (NED)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
72FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Europcar00:42
73FRAYann Huguet (FRA)Skil - Shimano00:49
74FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)La Française des Jeux00:58
75FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Saur - Sojasun01:02
76ITAManuele Boaro (ITA)Saxo Bank - Sungard03:36
77BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator03:39
78DENMads Christensen (DEN)Saxo Bank - Sungard04:43
79POLJaroslaw Marycz (POL)Saxo Bank - Sungards.t.
80BELThomas Vernaeckt (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
81BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Verandas Willems - Accents.t.
82MEXFlavio Alejandro de Luna Dávila (MEX)Spidertech Powered by Planet Energys.t.
83FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
84FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
85FRAJulien Fouchard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
86FRAJean-Marc Marino (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
87FRASteve Houanard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
88GERMarcel Kittel (GER)Skil - Shimanos.t.
89SPAGuillermo Lana Baquedano (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
90RUSAlexander Ryabkin (RUS)Caja Rurals.t.
91ARGDaniel Ricardo Diaz (ARG)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
92SPARuben Reig Conejero (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
93SPAJoaquin Sobrino Martinez (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
94BELFrederik Veuchelen (BEL)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
95BELKristof Goddaert (BEL)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
96FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
97JPNYukihiro Doi (JPN)Skil - Shimano05:49
98FRAGiovanni Bernaudeau (FRA)Europcars.t.
99FRAThomas Damuseau (FRA)Skil - Shimano05:51
100FRAAnthony Colin (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkias.t.
101FRAFlorian Le Corre (FRA)Roubaix Lille Metropole - Dalkia08:27
102FRAOlivier Bonnaire (FRA)La Française des Jeux09:58
103FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)La Française des Jeux12:36
104SPARuben Martinez Hernandez (SPA)Caja Rural12:53
105SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
106FRAJérôme Cousin (FRA)Europcar14:18
107FRAThomas Bonnin (FRA)Skil - Shimanos.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved