All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Cholet - Pays de Loire - 2013 - Detailed results

Cycling - Cholet - Pays de Loire - 2013 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2013

Cholet - Pays de Loire 2013

FranceFrance - 17th March 2013


Cholet - Pays De Loire - 17th March 2013


1FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Europcar05:12:33
2SWIMarcel Wyss (SWI)Iam00:01
3ESTRein Taaramäe (EST)Cofidis, Solutions Crédits00:03
4AUTMatthias Brändle (AUT)Iam00:06
5FRAFrancis Mourey (FRA)La Française des Jeux01:03
6CANDominique Rollin (CAN)La Française des Jeux01:11
7BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
8FRAKévin Réza (FRA)Europcars.t.
9SWIPatrick Schelling (SWI)Iams.t.
10FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
11FRAClément Koretzky (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
12LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)Sojasun01:14
13BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloise01:23
14FRAArnaud Gérard (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
15FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
16ITAFrancesco Lasca (ITA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
17FRASébastien Hinault (FRA)Iams.t.
18FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
19FRAMaxime Daniel (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
20BELMaxime Vantomme (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
21BLRYauheni Hutarovich (BLR)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
22FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
23FRAJulien Duval (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
24FRAAlexandre Blain (FRA)Raleighs.t.
25ITAAntonio Casimiro Parrinello (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
26FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
27FRAJérôme Coppel (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
28BELChristophe Prémont (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
29BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wantys.t.
30FRAJustin Jules (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
31FRAAnthony Geslin (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
32RUSAndrey Solomennikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
33FRAAngelo Tulik (FRA)Europcars.t.
34BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wantys.t.
35RUSSergey Pomoshnikov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
36FRAYoann Paillot (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
37IRLMatthew Brammeier (IRL)Champion Systems.t.
38FRAGregoire Tarride (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
39LTUEgidijus Juodvalkis (LTU)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
40BELEdwig Cammaerts (BEL)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
41GBRThomas Moses (GBR)Raleighs.t.
42FRAFlavien Dassonville (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
43RUSSergey Firsanov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
44FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
45SPAFrancisco Javier Aramendia Llorente (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
46BELGijs Van Hoecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
47FRAJohan Le Bon (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
48MDAAlexandr Pliuschin (MDA)Iams.t.
49RUSSerguei Klimov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
50FRAJérémy Bescond (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
51AUSMark O'Brien (AUS)Raleighs.t.
52FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
53JPNYukiya Arashiro (JPN)Europcars.t.
54FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Europcars.t.
55BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
56FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
57FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Accent Jobs - Wantys.t.
58BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
59FRAJimmy Engoulvent (FRA)Sojasun01:40
60LTUGediminas Bagdonas (LTU)AG2R - La Mondiale01:56
61BELJoeri Bueken (BEL)Crelan - Euphony02:52
62GBRMatthew Holmes (GBR)Raleighs.t.
63CANRobert Britton (CAN)Raleighs.t.
64FRAPaul Poux (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
65URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
66FRAAnthony Delaplace (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
67BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
68CHNPengda Jiao (CHN)Champion Systems.t.
69FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
70FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
71FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
72BELKlaas Sys (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
73FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
74FRAMaxime Le Montagner (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
75FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
76FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
77FRALloyd Mondory (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiale03:09
78GERJulian Kern (GER)AG2R - La Mondiale03:31
79FRAAntoine Lavieu (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseille03:48
80FRABryan Coquard (FRA)Europcar05:35
81FRARony Martias (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
82FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)La Française des Jeux05:55
83NEDReinier Honig (NED)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
84SWIMarcel Aregger (SWI)Iam07:33
85FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcar13:10
86FRABenjamin Le Montagner (FRA)Bretagne - Séché Environnements.t.
87FRADavid Boucher (FRA)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
88FINJussi Veikkanen (FIN)La Française des Jeuxs.t.
89FRANicolas Bazin (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
90PANYelko Gómez (PAN)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
91CANRyan Roth (CAN)Champion Systems.t.
92CHNBiao Liu (CHN)Champion Systems.t.
93JPNRyota Nishizono (JPN)Champion Systems.t.
94BELJerome Gilbert (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wantys.t.
95FRACyril Bessy (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
96BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wantys.t.
97RUSIlnur Zakarin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
98ITAGiairo Ermeti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
99RUSAlexander Rybakov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
100RUSArtem Ovechkin (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
101ARGEnzo Josue Moyano (ARG)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
102RUSAlexander Mironov (RUS)Rusvelos.t.
103SPARubén Fernández Andújar (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
104SPAOmar Fraile Matarranz (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
105SPAFrancisco Javier Moreno Allue (SPA)Caja Rural - Seguros Rgas.t.
106BELKenneth Vanbilsen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
107FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Cofidis, Solutions Créditss.t.
108NZLClinton Robert Avery (NZL)Champion Systems.t.
109VENCarlos Jose Ochoa (VEN)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
110ITAAlessandro Malaguti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
111ITAMarco Frapporti (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
112ITAOmar Bertazzo (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
113FRAJohn Gadret (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
114FRAEtienne Tortelier (FRA)Sojasuns.t.
115ITAMattia Gavazzi (ITA)Androni Giocattoli - Venezuelas.t.
116FRAMorgan Lamoisson (FRA)Europcars.t.
117FRAChristophe Riblon (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
118KAZValentin Iglinskiy (KAZ)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
119BELArthur Vanoverberghe (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Baloises.t.
120FRARomain Bacon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
121GBRRussel Hampton (GBR)s.t.
122FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Raleighs.t.
123AUSSam Whitmitz (AUS)s.t.
124ITAMatteo Pelucchi (ITA)Iams.t.
125FRARémi Cusin (FRA)Iams.t.
126BELKoen Barbe (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
127BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Crelan - Euphonys.t.
128FRACyrille Patoux (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
129FRARudy Kowalski (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
130FRAMatthieu Boulo (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
131FRAThéo Vimpere (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
132CANWill Routley (CAN)Accent Jobs - Wantys.t.
133FRABenoit Drujon (FRA)Bigmat - Auber 93s.t.
134BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Accent Jobs - Wantys.t.
135FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
136FRAThomas Rostollan (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
137PORJosé Isidro Maciel Gonçalves (POR)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
138FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
139NEDBobbie Traksel (NED)Champion Systems.t.
140CHNGang Xu (CHN)Champion Systems.t.
141FRAAxel Domont (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved