All sports Site

Menu
Cycling - Cholet - Pays de Loire - 2012 - Detailed results

Cycling - Cholet - Pays de Loire - 2012 - Detailed results

Choice of a season :

France

Results 2012

Cholet - Pays de Loire 2012

FranceFrance - 18th March 2012


Cholet - Pays De Loire - 18th March 2012


1FRAArnaud Démare (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat05:07:20
2FRALaurent Mangel (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
3FRAMickael Delage (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
4FRAAdrien Petit (FRA)Cofidis00:02
5FRAPierrick Fedrigo (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
6FRARomain Feillu (FRA)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
7FRAJonathan Hivert (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
8ITAFrancesco Lasca (ITA)Caja Rurals.t.
9FRANacer Bouhanni (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
10FRAGuillaume Blot (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
11FRARony Martias (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
12FRAJustin Jules (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
13FRAChristophe Laborie (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
14FRABenjamin Giraud (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
15FRARomain Hardy (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
16BELLaurens De Vreese (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
17FRAMaxime Le Montagner (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
18FRAArmindo Fonseca (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
19BELGregory Habeaux (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
20BELTom Van Asbroeck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
21BELSteven Caethoven (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
22FRAFlorian Vachon (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
23ITAFilippo Fortin (ITA)Team Type 1s.t.
24FRAMathieu Drujon (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
25FRAKevin Denis (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
26BELDavy Commeyne (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
27FRAMorgan Kneisky (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
28BELZico Waeytens (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
29FRAJimmy Casper (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
30FRAJulien Bérard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
31NEDReinier Honig (NED)Landbouwkrediets.t.
32BELMichaël Van Staeyen (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
33BELPieter Vanspeybrouck (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
34FRASébastien Chavanel (FRA)Europcars.t.
35URUFabricio Ferrari Barcelo (URU)Caja Rurals.t.
36FRALoïc Desriac (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
37FRASteve Houanard (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
38RUSAlexander Serebryakov (RUS)Team Type 1s.t.
39FRAEric Berthou (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
40FRAGuillaume Levarlet (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
41FRAJulien Guay (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
42BELBert De Waele (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
43FRAJohan Mombaerts (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
44LATToms Skujins (LAT)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
45FRAJérémie Galland (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
46BELThomas Degand (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
47SPAGarikoitz Bravo Oiarbide (SPA)Caja Rurals.t.
48LTUEvaldas Siskevicius (LTU)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
49FRAPierre Drancourt (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
50BELEliot Lietaer (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
51FRAYohan Cauquil (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
52NEDWouter Mol (NED)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
53FRAFabien Bacquet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
54PORHernâni Brôco (POR)Caja Rurals.t.
55UKROleg Chuzhda (UKR)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
56FRACyril Gautier (FRA)Europcars.t.
57FRALászló Bodrogi (FRA)Team Type 1s.t.
58FRAFranck Bouyer (FRA)Europcars.t.
59BELJurgen Van Goolen (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
60FRAPierre Luc Périchon (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
61SWIRubens Bertogliati (SWI)Team Type 1s.t.
62FRARomain Lemarchand (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
63FRARonan Racault (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
64FRAArnaud Labbe (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
65BELFrédéric Amorison (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
66FRAFabien Schmidt (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
67USAJoey Rosskopf (USA)Team Type 1s.t.
68NEDArnoud Van Groen (NED)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
69SPAJavier Mejías Leal (SPA)Team Type 1s.t.
70FRADimitri Le Boulch (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 93s.t.
71FRAMathieu Delaroziere (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
72POLTomasz Olejnick (POL)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
73RUSBoris Shpilevsky (RUS)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
74POLMickael Olejnik (POL)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
75NEDDirk Bellemakers (NED)Landbouwkrediets.t.
76BULDaniel Andonov Petrov (BUL)Caja Rurals.t.
77POLKarol Domagalski (POL)Caja Rurals.t.
78BELGilles Devillers (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
79BELSébastien Delfosse (BEL)Landbouwkrediets.t.
80DENMartin Mortensen (DEN)Vacansoleil - DCMs.t.
81BELPieter Jacobs (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercators.t.
82FRAGeoffroy Lequatre (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller00:20
83FRANicolas Rousseau (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9300:24
84FRAJean-Luc Delpech (FRA)Bretagne - Schuller00:27
85FRAThomas Voeckler (FRA)Europcars.t.
86RUSAlexander Ryabkin (RUS)Caja Rural00:33
87FRASteven Tronet (FRA)Big Mat - Aubervilliers 9300:45
88FRAYohann Gène (FRA)Europcar00:55
89FRADamien Gaudin (FRA)Europcars.t.
90NEDLieuwe Westra (NED)Vacansoleil - DCM01:31
91BELPreben Van Hecke (BEL)Topsport Vlaanderen - Mercator01:49
92FRAArnaud Courteille (FRA)Fdj - Big Mat02:05
93BELStaf Scheirlinckx (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’s02:41
94SLOGregor Gazvoda (SLO)AG2R - La Mondiale02:42
95FRAAnthony Charteau (FRA)Europcars.t.
96FRAAlexandre Pichot (FRA)Europcars.t.
97BELKevin Van Melsen (BEL)Accent.jobs – Willems Veranda’ss.t.
98FRABenoit Jarrier (FRA)Véranda Rideau 72s.t.
99FRAYannick Martinez (FRA)VC La Pomme Marseilles.t.
100FRASylvain Georges (FRA)AG2R - La Mondiales.t.
101FRARudy Molard (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
102FRASébastien Duret (FRA)Bretagne - Schullers.t.
103RUSVladimir Efimkin (RUS)s.t.
104FRAFrédéric Guesdon (FRA)Fdj - Big Mats.t.
105FRANicolas Vogondy (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
106FRADenis Flahaut (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
107FRAJulien Antomarchi (FRA)Team Type 1s.t.
108FRADamien Monier (FRA)Cofidiss.t.
109FRAKévin Lalouette (FRA)Roubaix Métropole Européenne de Lilles.t.
110FRAYannick Talabardon (FRA)Saur - Sojasuns.t.
111FRAJean-Eudes Demaret (FRA)Cofidis09:17

Statistics

Archives

Prize list

Information

© Copyright Info Média Conseil 2007-2019 - All rights reserved